Riesel, TX Homes for Sale under $200,000
-
-
$165,000
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,096 Sq Ft
102 Brookshire Unit 104, Riesel, TX 76682
102 Brookshire Unit 104, Riesel, TX 76682
Kyla Dieterich
Kelly, Realtors
(254) 401-0945
-
$145,000
- Land
- 10 Acres
- $14,500 per Acre
0 County Road 152, Riesel, TX 76682
0 County Road 152, Riesel, TX 76682 -
$118,750
- Land
- 12.5 Acres
- $9,500 per Acre
Tract 6 County Road 178 Unit Riesel TX 76682, Riesel, TX 76682
Tract 6 County Road 178 Unit Riesel TX 76682, Riesel, TX 76682 -
-
$144,000
- Land
- 7 Acres
- $20,571 per Acre
Tbd County Road 151, Riesel, TX 76682
Tbd County Road 151, Riesel, TX 76682 -
$175,000
- Land
- 20 Acres
- $8,750 per Acre
178 County Road 159 Unit Riesel Texas 76682, Riesel, TX 76682
178 County Road 159 Unit Riesel Texas 76682, Riesel, TX 76682 -
$169,000
- Land
- 7 Acres
- $24,143 per Acre
Tbd Farm To Market Road 1240, Riesel, TX 76682
Tbd Farm To Market Road 1240, Riesel, TX 76682 -
$144,000
- Land
- 7 Acres
- $20,571 per Acre
TBD - Tract 4 Cr 151, Riesel, TX 76682
TBD - Tract 4 Cr 151, Riesel, TX 76682 -
$144,000
- Land
- 7 Acres
- $20,571 per Acre
TBD - Tract 11 Cr 151, Riesel, TX 76682
TBD - Tract 11 Cr 151, Riesel, TX 76682 -
$118,750
- Land
- 12.5 Acres
- $9,500 per Acre
Tract 6 County Road 178, Riesel, TX 76682
Tract 6 County Road 178, Riesel, TX 76682 -
$144,000
- Land
- 7 Acres
- $20,571 per Acre
TBD - Tract 7 Cr 151, Riesel, TX 76682
TBD - Tract 7 Cr 151, Riesel, TX 76682 -
$144,000
- Land
- 7 Acres
- $20,571 per Acre
TBD - Tract 8 Cr 151, Riesel, TX 76682
TBD - Tract 8 Cr 151, Riesel, TX 76682 -
$159,000
- Land
- 7 Acres
- $22,714 per Acre
TBD - Tract 2 Farm To Market Road 1240, Riesel, TX 76682
TBD - Tract 2 Farm To Market Road 1240, Riesel, TX 76682 -
$165,000
- Land
- 12 Acres
- $13,750 per Acre
TBD Cr 151 Rd, Riesel, TX 76682
TBD Cr 151 Rd, Riesel, TX 76682 -
$144,000
- Land
- 7 Acres
- $20,571 per Acre
TBD - Tract 5 Cr 151, Riesel, TX 76682
TBD - Tract 5 Cr 151, Riesel, TX 76682 -
$144,000
- Land
- 7 Acres
- $20,571 per Acre
TBD - Tract 10 Cr 151, Riesel, TX 76682
TBD - Tract 10 Cr 151, Riesel, TX 76682 -
$199,900
- Land
- 3 Acres
- $66,633 per Acre
TBD Highway 6, Riesel, TX 76682
TBD Highway 6, Riesel, TX 76682 -
$169,000
- Land
- 7 Acres
- $24,143 per Acre
TBD - Tract 3 Farm To Market Road 1240, Riesel, TX 76682
TBD - Tract 3 Farm To Market Road 1240, Riesel, TX 76682 -
$144,000
- Land
- 7 Acres
- $20,571 per Acre
TBD - Tract 9 Cr 151, Riesel, TX 76682
TBD - Tract 9 Cr 151, Riesel, TX 76682 -
$175,000
- Land
- 20 Acres
- $8,750 per Acre
TBD 20 Acres County Road 159, Riesel, TX 76682
TBD 20 Acres County Road 159, Riesel, TX 76682 -
$154,000
- Land
- 7 Acres
- $22,000 per Acre
TBD - Tract 6 Cr 151, Riesel, TX 76682
TBD - Tract 6 Cr 151, Riesel, TX 76682 -
$129,900
- Land
- 5.97 Acres
- $21,748 per Acre
1741 Elm Lake Rd, Riesel, TX 76682
1741 Elm Lake Rd, Riesel, TX 76682 -
$159,000
- Land
- 7.01 Acres
- $22,682 per Acre
TBD - Tract 1 Farm To Market Road 1240, Riesel, TX 76682
TBD - Tract 1 Farm To Market Road 1240, Riesel, TX 76682
In Riesel, you'll find a diverse selection of properties with 24 homes for sale under $200,000, catering to budget-conscious buyers seeking affordable housing solutions. Whether you're a first-time homebuyer in search of a cozy starter home or an investor eyeing a promising opportunity, these affordable homes provide a gateway into the real estate market in Riesel, TX.
Riesel Types of Homes for Sale
Riesel Homes by Price
More About Living in Riesel