454

Recently Sold Homes in 31326

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $339,990

    Sold May 23, 2025

    103 Aleppo Way, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Ray DR Horton Realty of Georgia

    103 Aleppo Way, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /54

    $495,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    113 Little Jack Way, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,547

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Alsbrooks-Gonzalez LPT Realty LLC

    113 Little Jack Way, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /48

    $485,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    144 Sweetwater Cir, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,024

    Last Listing Agent Sue Anderson eXp Realty LLC

    144 Sweetwater Cir, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /50

    $444,900

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    108 Summer Station Dr, Guyton, GA 31312

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,370

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Johnson eXp Realty LLC

    108 Summer Station Dr, Guyton, GA 31312
  • /2

    $629,438

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    168 Cubbedge Dr, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,596

    Last Listing Agent Sarah McCoy RE/MAX Accent

    168 Cubbedge Dr, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /11

    $24,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    000 Lake Side Dr, Townsend, GA 31333

    • Land
    • 30,927 Sq Ft
    • $33,803 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • 127 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terry Ledford REMAX Town & Country - BR Downtown

    000 Lake Side Dr, Townsend, GA 31333
  • /2

    $273,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    411 Oak Ln, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,825

    Last Listing Agent Sabriya Scott Scott Realty Professionals

    411 Oak Ln, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /31

    $380,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    509 Greenbay Ave, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,392

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Neill Realty One Group Inclusion

    509 Greenbay Ave, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /4

    $94,500

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    08 Little McCall Rd, Rincon, GA 31326

    • Land
    • 2.39 Acres
    • $39,540 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 173 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Johnson Land Unlimited, Inc.

    08 Little McCall Rd, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /47

    $280,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    124 Westwood Dr, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,864

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Johnson eXp Realty LLC

    124 Westwood Dr, Rincon, GA 31326
  • 148 Sweetwater Cir, Rincon, GA 31326

    $515,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    148 Sweetwater Cir, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,257

    Last Listing Agent Richard Eilerman Coast & Country Real Estate Experts

    148 Sweetwater Cir, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /38

    $337,400

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    331 Crosswinds Dr, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,904

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Banks* Keystone Real Estate Co

    331 Crosswinds Dr, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /45

    $455,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    317 St Andrews Rd, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Arledge Keller Williams Coastal Area P

    317 St Andrews Rd, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /3

    $335,900

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    23 Grove Hollow Rd, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah McCoy RE/MAX Accent

    23 Grove Hollow Rd, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /39

    $515,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    110 Little Jack Way, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,313

    Last Listing Agent Alice Hurst Legacy Realty & Investment Man

    110 Little Jack Way, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /28

    $239,900

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1000 Towne Park Dr, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,990

    Last Listing Agent Sue Anderson eXp Realty LLC

    1000 Towne Park Dr, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /50

    $390,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    103 Williams Dr, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,891

    Last Listing Agent Herlinda Rojas Seaport Real Estate Group

    103 Williams Dr, Rincon, GA 31326
  • 223 Melrose Place, Rincon, GA 31326

    $190,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    223 Melrose Place, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,573

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services LLC

    223 Melrose Place, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /15

    $318,990

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    105 Monterey Dr, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Longleaf Village

    105 Monterey Dr, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /33

    $495,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    134 Cubbedge Dr, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,598

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Hartsock Coast & Country RE Experts

    134 Cubbedge Dr, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /50

    $685,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    151 Pittman Dr, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,358

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Ebner Seaport Real Estate Group

    151 Pittman Dr, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /22

    $187,500

    Sold May 23, 2025

    706 Lexington Ave, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,080

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Stalnaker Coast & Country RE Experts

    706 Lexington Ave, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /35

    $329,990

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    114 Fraser Ln, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Longleaf Village

    114 Fraser Ln, Rincon, GA 31326
  • 217 Blandford Way, Rincon, GA 31326

    $485,900

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    217 Blandford Way, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,613

    Last Listing Agent Dianne Dunford RE/MAX 1st Choice Realty

    217 Blandford Way, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /26

    $290,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    211 Walthour Dr, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,505

    Last Listing Agent Jude Rasmus Rasmus Real Estate Group

    211 Walthour Dr, Rincon, GA 31326
  • 128 Cypress Dr, Rincon, GA 31326

    $650,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    128 Cypress Dr, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,321

    Last Listing Agent Toni Hardigree Platinum Properties

    128 Cypress Dr, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /31

    $299,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    407 Lexington Ave, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,679

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Hudson Frank Moore & Company, LLC

    407 Lexington Ave, Rincon, GA 31326
  • 208 Lord Effingham Dr, Rincon, GA 31326

    $242,900

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    208 Lord Effingham Dr, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,520

    Last Listing Agent Tara Robinson RE/MAX 1st Choice Realty

    208 Lord Effingham Dr, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /34

    $409,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    106 Little Jack Way, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,044

    Last Listing Agent Sue Anderson eXp Realty LLC

    106 Little Jack Way, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /33

    $339,990

    Sold Aug 30, 2025

    121 Buckfield Dr, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,674

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Pettigrew Re/Max Savannah

    121 Buckfield Dr, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /38

    $337,400

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    132 Susan Dr, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,454

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Banks* Keystone Real Estate Co

    132 Susan Dr, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /41

    $360,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    172 Jamestown Dr, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,046

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Cook Compass Georgia, LLC

    172 Jamestown Dr, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /42

    $356,990

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    107 Fraser Ln, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Longleaf Village

    107 Fraser Ln, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /11

    $281,900

    Sold May 19, 2026

    29 Towne Park Ct, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 355 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Renee Bernitt Mungo Homes Realty LLC

    29 Towne Park Ct, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /31

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    86 Fellwood Dr, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,276

    Last Listing Agent Karen Miller Next Move Real Estate LLC

    86 Fellwood Dr, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /48

    $408,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    112 Blandford Crossing, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,889

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Scroggs Southbridge Greater Sav Realty

    112 Blandford Crossing, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /37

    $368,900

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    113 Susan Dr, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 449 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,142

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Banks* Keystone Real Estate Co

    113 Susan Dr, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /28

    $289,900

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    314 Lamons Dr, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,859

    Last Listing Agent Toni Hardigree Platinum Properties

    314 Lamons Dr, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /30

    $573,540

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    116 Alexander Trail, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Smith Family Homes Ramsey Landing

    116 Alexander Trail, Rincon, GA 31326
  • 158 Cubbedge Dr, Rincon, GA 31326

    $110,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    158 Cubbedge Dr, Rincon, GA 31326

    • Land
    • 1.39 Acres
    • $79,137 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,126

    Last Listing Agent Tara Robinson RE/MAX 1st Choice Realty

    158 Cubbedge Dr, Rincon, GA 31326

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home