$134,000
- Land
- 2.52 Acres
- $53,175 per Acre
00 Fm 106 Unit 1, Rio Hondo, TX 78583
00 Fm 106 Unit 1, Rio Hondo, TX 78583$134,000
00 Fm 106 Unit 1, Rio Hondo, TX 78583
00 Fm 106 Unit 1, Rio Hondo, TX 78583$480,000
40 Acres E Brown Tract Rd, Rio Hondo, TX 78583
40 Acres E Brown Tract Rd, Rio Hondo, TX 78583$329,400
32.94 Acres Villafranco Rd, Rio Hondo, TX 78583
32.94 Acres Villafranco Rd, Rio Hondo, TX 78583$280,000
34173 Fernando East Rd, Rio Hondo, TX 78583
34173 Fernando East Rd, Rio Hondo, TX 78583$245,000
0000 Line 26 Rd, Rio Hondo, TX 78583
0000 Line 26 Rd, Rio Hondo, TX 78583$375,000
0 Fernando Rd E Unit 476641, Rio Hondo, TX 78583
0 Fernando Rd E Unit 476641, Rio Hondo, TX 78583Showing Results 41 - 46, Page 2 of 2
In Rio Hondo, there are currently 46 homes for sale with acreage, providing ample space for homeowners to customize their living environment, whether for expansive gardens, outdoor entertaining, or enhanced privacy. Whether you're in search of a spacious family home with plenty of room to roam, a property ripe for development, or simply seeking space and tranquility, homes for sale with acreage in Rio Hondo, TX offer the flexibility to tailor your living experience to your preferences. Browse the selection of homes for sale with land in Rio Hondo and discover the potential and freedom that comes with owning your own piece of property.