Est $559,544 Not Listed For Sale
2051 Rustic Oak Ln, Rio Vista, CA 94571
- 3 Beds
- 2,076 Sq Ft
- Built 2023
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $281/SF
- 114 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $583,900
- May 15, 2024
Last Listing Agent Jeanine Roach LGI Realty - California, Inc.