5,751

Properties in ZIP Code 95366

Section Image
    • 336 Oak Ave, Ripon, CA 95366

      Est $613,113 Not Listed For Sale

      336 Oak Ave, Ripon, CA 95366

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      336 Oak Ave, Ripon, CA 95366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Brown Integrity First Realty

    • 1639 Fulton Ave, Ripon, CA 95366

      Est $794,018 Not Listed For Sale

      1639 Fulton Ave, Ripon, CA 95366

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1639 Fulton Ave, Ripon, CA 95366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Maez HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 1663 Dedini Ln, Ripon, CA 95366

      Est $731,239 Not Listed For Sale

      1663 Dedini Ln, Ripon, CA 95366

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1663 Dedini Ln, Ripon, CA 95366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $707,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eva Rainer E. Rainer Real Estate

    • 1673 McManis Ln, Ripon, CA 95366

      Est $697,354 Not Listed For Sale

      1673 McManis Ln, Ripon, CA 95366

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1673 McManis Ln, Ripon, CA 95366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Henry Brooks Realty ONE Group Zoom

    • 1653 Dedini Ln, Ripon, CA 95366

      Est $728,954 Not Listed For Sale

      1653 Dedini Ln, Ripon, CA 95366

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1653 Dedini Ln, Ripon, CA 95366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janet McMahon Keller Williams Central Valley

    • 1160 Aartman Dr, Ripon, CA 95366

      Est $794,135 Not Listed For Sale

      1160 Aartman Dr, Ripon, CA 95366

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1160 Aartman Dr, Ripon, CA 95366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Burgess RE/MAX

    • 365 Oak Ave, Ripon, CA 95366

      Est $603,875 Not Listed For Sale

      365 Oak Ave, Ripon, CA 95366

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      365 Oak Ave, Ripon, CA 95366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,500
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Casey Stonebarger PMZ Real Estate

    • 1765 N Ripon Rd, Ripon, CA 95366

      Est $705,318 Not Listed For Sale

      1765 N Ripon Rd, Ripon, CA 95366

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1765 N Ripon Rd, Ripon, CA 95366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Vande Pol Vande Pol Realty

    • 129 Hillside St, Ripon, CA 95366

      Est $527,175 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Hillside St, Ripon, CA 95366

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      129 Hillside St, Ripon, CA 95366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wilfredo Urbina Urbina Properties

    • 837 John Roos Ave, Ripon, CA 95366

      Est $760,931 Not Listed For Sale

      837 John Roos Ave, Ripon, CA 95366

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      837 John Roos Ave, Ripon, CA 95366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 255 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Levy eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    • 1728 Cornerstone Dr, Ripon, CA 95366

      Est $760,143 Not Listed For Sale

      1728 Cornerstone Dr, Ripon, CA 95366

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1728 Cornerstone Dr, Ripon, CA 95366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracie Eddings HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 846 Oak Terrace Ct, Ripon, CA 95366

      Est $861,557 Not Listed For Sale

      846 Oak Terrace Ct, Ripon, CA 95366

      • Built 2024
      846 Oak Terrace Ct, Ripon, CA 95366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 259% Above List Price
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Harris HomeSmart PV and Associates

    • 1655 Cady Ln, Ripon, CA 95366

      Est $824,031 Not Listed For Sale

      1655 Cady Ln, Ripon, CA 95366

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1655 Cady Ln, Ripon, CA 95366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Brown Integrity First Realty

    • 963 Gabrielle Place, Ripon, CA 95366

      Est $731,926 Not Listed For Sale

      963 Gabrielle Place, Ripon, CA 95366

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      963 Gabrielle Place, Ripon, CA 95366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Vande Pol Vande Pol Realty

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $829,209 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rui Martinho Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 1378 S Mohler Rd, Ripon, CA 95366

      Est $1,217,532 Not Listed For Sale

      1378 S Mohler Rd, Ripon, CA 95366

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1378 S Mohler Rd, Ripon, CA 95366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Asher Bell Realty ONE Group Zoom

    • 1830 Flagstone Dr, Ripon, CA 95366

      Est $847,053 Not Listed For Sale

      1830 Flagstone Dr, Ripon, CA 95366

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1830 Flagstone Dr, Ripon, CA 95366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Victor Barraza PMZ Real Estate

    • 1186 Aartman Dr, Ripon, CA 95366

      Est $843,102 Not Listed For Sale

      1186 Aartman Dr, Ripon, CA 95366

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1186 Aartman Dr, Ripon, CA 95366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Guillen Curran Real Estate Inc

    • 1651 Audrey Ln, Ripon, CA 95366

      Est $673,202 Not Listed For Sale

      1651 Audrey Ln, Ripon, CA 95366

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1651 Audrey Ln, Ripon, CA 95366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,500
      • Feb 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Brasil RE/MAX

    • 1133 Kelcie Dr, Ripon, CA 95366

      Est $811,667 Not Listed For Sale

      1133 Kelcie Dr, Ripon, CA 95366

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1133 Kelcie Dr, Ripon, CA 95366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,900
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vonda Denny Union Strong Homeowners, Inc.

    • 235 Gracee Ln, Ripon, CA 95366

      Est $699,140 Not Listed For Sale

      235 Gracee Ln, Ripon, CA 95366

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      235 Gracee Ln, Ripon, CA 95366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Lea Vande Pol Realty

    • 1120 Vera Ave, Ripon, CA 95366

      Est $561,689 Not Listed For Sale

      1120 Vera Ave, Ripon, CA 95366

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1120 Vera Ave, Ripon, CA 95366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Valary Jennings Made 4 More Realty

    • 1786 Cornerstone Dr, Ripon, CA 95366

      Est $694,328 Not Listed For Sale

      1786 Cornerstone Dr, Ripon, CA 95366

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1786 Cornerstone Dr, Ripon, CA 95366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $654,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jared Howell PMZ Real Estate

    • 352 Greenstone Way, Ripon, CA 95366

      Est $693,966 Not Listed For Sale

      352 Greenstone Way, Ripon, CA 95366

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      352 Greenstone Way, Ripon, CA 95366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chrissy Day PMZ Real Estate

    • 2097 Fairway Oaks Dr, Ripon, CA 95366

      Est $1,359,944 Not Listed For Sale

      2097 Fairway Oaks Dr, Ripon, CA 95366

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2097 Fairway Oaks Dr, Ripon, CA 95366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Don Wright Hype Real Estate

    • 750 N Stockton Ave, Ripon, CA 95366

      Est $404,356 Not Listed For Sale

      750 N Stockton Ave, Ripon, CA 95366

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      750 N Stockton Ave, Ripon, CA 95366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $609/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Martha Cervantes Aksland Real Estate

    • 705 E Milgeo Ave, Ripon, CA 95366

      Est $603,180 Not Listed For Sale

      705 E Milgeo Ave, Ripon, CA 95366

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      705 E Milgeo Ave, Ripon, CA 95366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dominic Focaracci Real Estate Store

    • 285 Gracee Ln, Ripon, CA 95366

      Est $692,682 Not Listed For Sale

      285 Gracee Ln, Ripon, CA 95366

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      285 Gracee Ln, Ripon, CA 95366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $638,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Lewis Nancy J. Lewis Real Estate

    • 236 Gracee Ln, Ripon, CA 95366

      Est $923,597 Not Listed For Sale

      236 Gracee Ln, Ripon, CA 95366

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      236 Gracee Ln, Ripon, CA 95366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Harris Realty ONE Group Zoom

    • 1285 Grange Way, Ripon, CA 95366

      Est $671,251 Not Listed For Sale

      1285 Grange Way, Ripon, CA 95366

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1285 Grange Way, Ripon, CA 95366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Emily Parker Real Broker

    • /40

      Est $639,449 Not Listed For Sale

      559 Sandy Ln, Ripon, CA 95366

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      559 Sandy Ln, Ripon, CA 95366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Vander Meulen RE/MAX

    • 786 7th St, Ripon, CA 95366

      Est $950,991 Not Listed For Sale

      786 7th St, Ripon, CA 95366

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      786 7th St, Ripon, CA 95366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Del Real PMZ Real Estate

    • 19901 Mello Rd, Ripon, CA 95366

      Est $1,196,506 Not Listed For Sale

      19901 Mello Rd, Ripon, CA 95366

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      19901 Mello Rd, Ripon, CA 95366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Feb 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cameron DeRuosi Michael A. De Ruosi III

    • 14527 Louise Ave, Ripon, CA 95366

      Est $1,337,273 Not Listed For Sale

      14527 Louise Ave, Ripon, CA 95366

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      14527 Louise Ave, Ripon, CA 95366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Bunnell Core Four Realty

    • 18572 S Carrolton Ave, Ripon, CA 95366

      Est $1,612,097 Not Listed For Sale

      18572 S Carrolton Ave, Ripon, CA 95366

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      18572 S Carrolton Ave, Ripon, CA 95366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $860/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,775,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Colston Powerhouse Realty

    • 435 3rd St, Ripon, CA 95366

      Est $526,475 Not Listed For Sale

      435 3rd St, Ripon, CA 95366

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      435 3rd St, Ripon, CA 95366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Aug 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vi Sikkema RE/MAX

    • 19655 N Ripon Rd, Ripon, CA 95366

      Est $1,148,122 Not Listed For Sale

      19655 N Ripon Rd, Ripon, CA 95366

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      19655 N Ripon Rd, Ripon, CA 95366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Rowerdink Cobalt Real Estate

    • 14222 Louise Ave, Ripon, CA 95366

      Est $888,156 Not Listed For Sale

      14222 Louise Ave, Ripon, CA 95366

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      14222 Louise Ave, Ripon, CA 95366

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Thomas HomeSmart PV & Associates

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home