41

Recently Sold Ritzville, WA Homes

Section Image
  • /3

    $185,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    Lot 5 N Hills Rd, Ritzville, WA 99169

    • Land
    • 64.07 Acres
    • $2,887 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 154 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott and Lori Matson Keller Williams Realty Tri-Cities

    Lot 5 N Hills Rd, Ritzville, WA 99169

Showing Results 41 - 41, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home