701

Recently Sold River Bank, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 1006 S David Ave, Stockton, CA 95205

    $280,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1006 S David Ave, Stockton, CA 95205

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,816

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Sandoval Real Estate Professionals 4 you

    1006 S David Ave, Stockton, CA 95205
  • 619 E Watters Rd, French Camp, CA 95231

    $330,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    619 E Watters Rd, French Camp, CA 95231

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,443

    Last Listing Agent Arianna Valdez EXIT Realty Consultants

    619 E Watters Rd, French Camp, CA 95231
  • 1249 S Madison St, Stockton, CA 95206

    $385,027

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1249 S Madison St, Stockton, CA 95206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,871

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Davenport Lynel Ford Realty

    1249 S Madison St, Stockton, CA 95206
  • 921 Kate Linde Cir, Stockton, CA 95206

    $465,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    921 Kate Linde Cir, Stockton, CA 95206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,794

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Nelson PMZ Real Estate

    921 Kate Linde Cir, Stockton, CA 95206
  • /11

    $668,990

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    2572 Arabetto Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes The Estates

    2572 Arabetto Ln, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 2368 Silverado Ct, Stockton, CA 95206

    $442,500

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    2368 Silverado Ct, Stockton, CA 95206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,253

    Last Listing Agent Roxanna Loredo Homelink Real Estate

    2368 Silverado Ct, Stockton, CA 95206
  • 1809 Glenoaks St, Manteca, CA 95336

    $541,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1809 Glenoaks St, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,479

    Last Listing Agent Lori Little RE/MAX Executive

    1809 Glenoaks St, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 2189 E 8th St, Stockton, CA 95206

    $473,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2189 E 8th St, Stockton, CA 95206

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,311

    Last Listing Agent Gus Banuelos Premier Agent Network

    2189 E 8th St, Stockton, CA 95206
  • 292 W Lathrop Rd, Lathrop, CA 95330

    $640,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    292 W Lathrop Rd, Lathrop, CA 95330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,855

    Last Listing Agent Tuyet Nguyen PMZ Real Estate

    292 W Lathrop Rd, Lathrop, CA 95330
  • 2428 Shell Ct, Stockton, CA 95206

    $450,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    2428 Shell Ct, Stockton, CA 95206

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,882

    Last Listing Agent bryan palomares Skyhill Properties

    2428 Shell Ct, Stockton, CA 95206
  • 2323 Acorn Meadows Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

    $472,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2323 Acorn Meadows Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,353

    Last Listing Agent Janet Anderson Keller Williams Central Valley

    2323 Acorn Meadows Ln, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 1991 S Adelbert Ave, Stockton, CA 95215

    $460,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1991 S Adelbert Ave, Stockton, CA 95215

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,160

    Last Listing Agent Dena Moore Fathom Realty Group, Inc.

    1991 S Adelbert Ave, Stockton, CA 95215
  • 4831 E Goshawk Ct, Stockton, CA 95215

    $475,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    4831 E Goshawk Ct, Stockton, CA 95215

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,201

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Woodcock JRP Real Estate Services, Inc.

    4831 E Goshawk Ct, Stockton, CA 95215
  • /8

    $785,790

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    2601 Meadowrock Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes The Estates

    2601 Meadowrock Ln, Manteca, CA 95336
  • /11

    $630,990

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2558 Arabetto Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes The Estates

    2558 Arabetto Ln, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 2222 French Camp Turnpike, Stockton, CA 95206

    $355,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2222 French Camp Turnpike, Stockton, CA 95206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,762

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Lara Keller Williams Central Valley

    2222 French Camp Turnpike, Stockton, CA 95206
  • 2821 Togninali Ln, Stockton, CA 95206

    $340,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2821 Togninali Ln, Stockton, CA 95206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,817

    Last Listing Agent Grant Inaba COMPASS

    2821 Togninali Ln, Stockton, CA 95206
  • 1232 Denver Ave, Stockton, CA 95206

    $210,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1232 Denver Ave, Stockton, CA 95206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,116

    Last Listing Agent Travis Azevedo A 2 Z Homes, Inc.

    1232 Denver Ave, Stockton, CA 95206
  • 2343 S Sacramento St, Stockton, CA 95206

    $390,900

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2343 S Sacramento St, Stockton, CA 95206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,593

    Last Listing Agent Jose Ruiz 3Sixty Real Estate

    2343 S Sacramento St, Stockton, CA 95206
  • 2986 Delegate Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $563,840

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    2986 Delegate Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Holly Auwinger TRI Pointe Homes, Inc.

    2986 Delegate Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 2494 Redbud Way, Manteca, CA 95336

    $545,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2494 Redbud Way, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,793

    Last Listing Agent Jack Klemm Klemm Real Estate

    2494 Redbud Way, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 1721 Bolton Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

    $572,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1721 Bolton Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,909

    Last Listing Agent Steven Parks Beverly and Company, Inc.

    1721 Bolton Ln, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 1641 S Aurora St, Stockton, CA 95206

    $285,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1641 S Aurora St, Stockton, CA 95206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 723 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,508

    Last Listing Agent Rudy Archuleta Starpoint Real Estate

    1641 S Aurora St, Stockton, CA 95206
  • 1917 Pisa Cir, Stockton, CA 95206

    $511,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1917 Pisa Cir, Stockton, CA 95206

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,346

    Last Listing Agent Tuyet Nguyen PMZ Real Estate

    1917 Pisa Cir, Stockton, CA 95206
  • 708 Del Mar Ave, Stockton, CA 95215

    $489,900

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    708 Del Mar Ave, Stockton, CA 95215

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,038

    Last Listing Agent Jeanine Roach LGI Realty - California, Inc.

    708 Del Mar Ave, Stockton, CA 95215
  • 5098 E Meadowood Dr, Stockton, CA 95215

    $516,900

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5098 E Meadowood Dr, Stockton, CA 95215

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

5098 E Meadowood Dr, Stockton, CA 95215
  • 2961 Clear Point Way, Manteca, CA 95336

    $505,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2961 Clear Point Way, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,679

    Last Listing Agent Taj Olmedo Compass

    2961 Clear Point Way, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 725 Sandstone Dr, Stockton, CA 95206

    $459,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    725 Sandstone Dr, Stockton, CA 95206

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,940

    Last Listing Agent Francisco Macias Realty Resolutions

    725 Sandstone Dr, Stockton, CA 95206
  • 5070 E Cadence St, Stockton, CA 95215

    $484,900

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5070 E Cadence St, Stockton, CA 95215

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,668

5070 E Cadence St, Stockton, CA 95215
  • 1548 Carpenter Rd, Stockton, CA 95206

    $435,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1548 Carpenter Rd, Stockton, CA 95206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,051

    Last Listing Agent Martina Owens HomeSmart PV & Associates

    1548 Carpenter Rd, Stockton, CA 95206
  • 1743 S American St, Stockton, CA 95206

    $329,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1743 S American St, Stockton, CA 95206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,378

    Last Listing Agent Lili Jimenez Century 21 Select Real Estate

    1743 S American St, Stockton, CA 95206
  • 3845 Sunny Rd, Stockton, CA 95215

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3845 Sunny Rd, Stockton, CA 95215

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,506

    Last Listing Agent Jody Kinney Century 21 Select Real Estate

    3845 Sunny Rd, Stockton, CA 95215
  • 826 Sharon Ave, Stockton, CA 95205

    $265,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    826 Sharon Ave, Stockton, CA 95205

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,610

    Last Listing Agent Darrell Isaacs Genesis Real Estate Group

    826 Sharon Ave, Stockton, CA 95205
  • 2221 Ophir St, Stockton, CA 95206

    $280,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2221 Ophir St, Stockton, CA 95206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 819 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,927

    Last Listing Agent Don Burns Residential Group

    2221 Ophir St, Stockton, CA 95206
  • 2337 Pisa Cir, Stockton, CA 95206

    $540,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2337 Pisa Cir, Stockton, CA 95206

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,147

    Last Listing Agent Hong Zhang PMZ Real Estate

    2337 Pisa Cir, Stockton, CA 95206
  • 3320 Volney St, Stockton, CA 95206

    $325,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    3320 Volney St, Stockton, CA 95206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,511

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Perez California Residential Homes

    3320 Volney St, Stockton, CA 95206
  • 2041 Grey Stone Dr, Stockton, CA 95206

    $405,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2041 Grey Stone Dr, Stockton, CA 95206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,768

    Last Listing Agent Marthella McWilson Catalyst Real Estate Professionals

    2041 Grey Stone Dr, Stockton, CA 95206
  • 2144 S American St, Stockton, CA 95206

    $265,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2144 S American St, Stockton, CA 95206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,570

    Last Listing Agent Angel McGregor Statesman Realty

    2144 S American St, Stockton, CA 95206
  • 604 E Church St, Stockton, CA 95203

    $295,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    604 E Church St, Stockton, CA 95203

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,238

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Del Real PMZ Real Estate

    604 E Church St, Stockton, CA 95203
  • 1328 Luna Ln, Stockton, CA 95206

    $420,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1328 Luna Ln, Stockton, CA 95206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,710

    Last Listing Agent Vikki Sandor-Girolami Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    1328 Luna Ln, Stockton, CA 95206

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home