$241,990 Sold Aug 28, 2025
524 Hart Ln, Dundee, FL 33838
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,628 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Move in Ready Sold Summary
- $149/SF
- 23 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $236,031
Lennar Sol Vista
524 Hart Ln, Dundee, FL 33838$241,990 Sold Aug 28, 2025
524 Hart Ln, Dundee, FL 33838
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $236,031
Lennar Sol Vista
524 Hart Ln, Dundee, FL 33838$319,990 Sold Aug 06, 2025
2413 Bluestone Rd, Haines City, FL 33844
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Lennar Hamilton Bluff - Estate Key Collection
2413 Bluestone Rd, Haines City, FL 33844$645,000 Sold May 30, 2025
664 Hart Lake Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $637,045
Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Ingram HARPER REALTY FL, LLC
664 Hart Lake Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884$291,990 Sold Oct 10, 2025
2520 Absolute Ave, Haines City, FL 33844
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $362,222
Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY
2520 Absolute Ave, Haines City, FL 33844$82,500 Sold May 13, 2025
175 Cherrywood Dr, Lake Wales, FL 33898
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Patricia de Graaff RE/MAX HERITAGE PROFESSIONALS
175 Cherrywood Dr, Lake Wales, FL 33898$272,000 Sold May 30, 2025
2325 Salzburg Loop, Winter Haven, FL 33884
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $265,417
Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE
2325 Salzburg Loop, Winter Haven, FL 33884$299,990 Sold Feb 11, 2026
1711 Grandiose Dr, Lake Hamilton, FL 33851
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $409,333
D.R. Horton Hamilton Bluff
1711 Grandiose Dr, Lake Hamilton, FL 33851$359,999 Sold Dec 10, 2025