7,265

Properties in ZIP Code 95367

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $623,916 Not Listed For Sale

      5624 Squire Wells Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5624 Squire Wells Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $254/SF
      • Last Sold Price $625,000

      Last Listing Agent Dora Kouretas Intero Real Estate Services

    • 5827 Saxon Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $516,343 Not Listed For Sale

      5827 Saxon Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5827 Saxon Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Dadam HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 5915 Homewood Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $617,484 Not Listed For Sale

      5915 Homewood Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5915 Homewood Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Owens Grand Properties

    • 2642 Novi Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $513,538 Not Listed For Sale

      2642 Novi Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2642 Novi Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jamie MacDonald PMZ Real Estate

    • 5834 Saxon Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $590,867 Not Listed For Sale

      5834 Saxon Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5834 Saxon Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Barrios Barrios Realty Consultants

    • 5930 Homewood Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $613,050 Not Listed For Sale

      5930 Homewood Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5930 Homewood Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Wose Realty1Team

    • /34

      Est $597,318 Not Listed For Sale

      5812 Homewood Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5812 Homewood Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Meza eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 5533 Homewood Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $675,142 Not Listed For Sale

      5533 Homewood Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5533 Homewood Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Helen Dang Savvie

    • 2614 Centerpiece Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $682,567 Not Listed For Sale

      2614 Centerpiece Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2614 Centerpiece Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Gardow HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 5913 Engstrom Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $579,265 Not Listed For Sale

      5913 Engstrom Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5913 Engstrom Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Cherry PMZ Real Estate

    • 5539 Chancellor Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $521,447 Not Listed For Sale

      5539 Chancellor Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5539 Chancellor Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Roseberry Amaral and Associates Realty Inc.

    • 5506 Chancellor Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $538,897 Not Listed For Sale

      5506 Chancellor Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5506 Chancellor Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Lawry RE/MAX

    • 5712 Antique Rose Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $514,676 Not Listed For Sale

      5712 Antique Rose Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5712 Antique Rose Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Francisco Javier Vera LPT Realty, Inc.

    • 5206 Sire Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $595,241 Not Listed For Sale

      5206 Sire Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5206 Sire Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $577,500
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jairo Aguilar CA Real Estate Services INC.

    • 5202 Harness Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $568,192 Not Listed For Sale

      5202 Harness Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5202 Harness Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Williams-Weatheral Grand Properties

    • 2636 Corral Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $632,881 Not Listed For Sale

      2636 Corral Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2636 Corral Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin Berbena Realty ONE Group Zoom

    • 5200 Stable Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $589,935 Not Listed For Sale

      5200 Stable Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5200 Stable Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janet Smallen Great Valley Realtors

    • 2639 Donner Trail, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $531,933 Not Listed For Sale

      2639 Donner Trail, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2639 Donner Trail, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ponciano Rodriguez PMZ Real Estate

    • 2681 Donner Trail, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $589,089 Not Listed For Sale

      2681 Donner Trail, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2681 Donner Trail, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maribel Guzman EXIT Realty Consultants

    • 5413 Homewood Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $605,313 Not Listed For Sale

      5413 Homewood Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5413 Homewood Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Derik Dami PMZ Commercial Real Estate

    • 5431 Homewood Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $579,589 Not Listed For Sale

      5431 Homewood Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5431 Homewood Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chrissy Day PMZ Real Estate

    • 5418 Silversmythe Ln, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $536,837 Not Listed For Sale

      5418 Silversmythe Ln, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5418 Silversmythe Ln, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Del Real PMZ Real Estate

    • 5407 Medallion Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $501,131 Not Listed For Sale

      5407 Medallion Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5407 Medallion Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Kinsley Zuffalo Real Estate

    • 5406 Etherington Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $470,679 Not Listed For Sale

      5406 Etherington Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5406 Etherington Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Doug Wallick CalPrime Realty

    • 2407 Gallery Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $595,685 Not Listed For Sale

      2407 Gallery Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2407 Gallery Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Florence Moradkhan PMZ Real Estate

    • 5607 Chancellor Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $544,154 Not Listed For Sale

      5607 Chancellor Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5607 Chancellor Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,500
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Fritz 12 Doors Real Estate

    • 2601 Corral Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $626,354 Not Listed For Sale

      2601 Corral Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2601 Corral Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Cleek Realty ONE Group Zoom

    • 2619 Corral Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $585,406 Not Listed For Sale

      2619 Corral Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2619 Corral Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly VanPetten Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices-Drysdale Properties

    • 2631 Allegiance Ln, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $490,231 Not Listed For Sale

      2631 Allegiance Ln, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2631 Allegiance Ln, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Chiou Prestige Investments

    • 2703 Allegiance Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $536,345 Not Listed For Sale

      2703 Allegiance Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2703 Allegiance Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • May 28, 2021

• 2519 Clayridge Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $601,723 Not Listed For Sale

      2519 Clayridge Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2519 Clayridge Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pete Diryawush J.Peter Realtors

    • 2521 Promenade Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $719,743 Not Listed For Sale

      2521 Promenade Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2521 Promenade Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pete Diryawush J.Peter Realtors

    • 5616 Coloma Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $592,711 Not Listed For Sale

      5616 Coloma Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5616 Coloma Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sheree Vegas RE/MAX

    • 5613 Coloma Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $619,496 Not Listed For Sale

      5613 Coloma Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5613 Coloma Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Opendoor Brokerage Inc

    • 5512 Chancellor Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $642,174 Not Listed For Sale

      5512 Chancellor Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5512 Chancellor Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Lawry RE/MAX

    • 5732 Chancellor Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $546,313 Not Listed For Sale

      5732 Chancellor Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5732 Chancellor Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Aug 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frank Silveria III Keller Williams Central Valley

    • 5224 Equine Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $573,274 Not Listed For Sale

      5224 Equine Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5224 Equine Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sara Shipman G&S Realty Consultants

    • 5207 Stable Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $670,898 Not Listed For Sale

      5207 Stable Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5207 Stable Way, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Brown J.Peter Realtors

    • 2620 Donner Trail, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $576,495 Not Listed For Sale

      2620 Donner Trail, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2620 Donner Trail, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Searls Vylla Home Inc.

    • 5488 Cooper Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $580,957 Not Listed For Sale

      5488 Cooper Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5488 Cooper Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Meneses PMZ Real Estate

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home