1,810

Howard Homes

Section Image
    • 5770 Rose Brook Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $491,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      5770 Rose Brook Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5770 Rose Brook Ct, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ben Balsbaugh PMZ Real Estate

    • 2413 Colony Manor Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $550,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      2413 Colony Manor Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2413 Colony Manor Dr, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Duane Burrows Hearthstone Brokerage

    • 6060 Jackson Ave, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $417,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      6060 Jackson Ave, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6060 Jackson Ave, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Pinedo Fathom Realty Group, Inc.

    • 2649 Ward Ave, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $429,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      2649 Ward Ave, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2649 Ward Ave, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Roberto Martinez Realty Of America

    • 5901 Newbrook Cir Unit 40, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Not Listed For Sale

      5901 Newbrook Cir Unit 40, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5901 Newbrook Cir Unit 40, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $51/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • Oct 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tom Waterson Atlantic Realty

    • 5901 Newbrook Cir Unit 129, River Bank, CA 95367

      Not Listed For Sale

      5901 Newbrook Cir Unit 129, River Bank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5901 Newbrook Cir Unit 129, River Bank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $62/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,500
      • Oct 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Gricelda Murga Premier Realty

    • 5137 Litt Rd, Modesto, CA 95357

      Est $843,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      5137 Litt Rd, Modesto, CA 95357

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      5137 Litt Rd, Modesto, CA 95357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Janet Costa Century 21 MM

    • 3377 Minniear Ave, Modesto, CA 95357

      Est $440,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      3377 Minniear Ave, Modesto, CA 95357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3377 Minniear Ave, Modesto, CA 95357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Aug 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mary Prieto BHHS Drysdale

    • 5200 Litt Rd, Modesto, CA 95357

      Est $509,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      5200 Litt Rd, Modesto, CA 95357

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5200 Litt Rd, Modesto, CA 95357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 292% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ken Elving Matel REALTORS

    • 2842 Patterson Rd, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $392,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      2842 Patterson Rd, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      2842 Patterson Rd, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Feb 05, 2014

      Last Listing Agent John Medeiros PMZ Real Estate

    • 5581 Pierce Ln, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $587,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      5581 Pierce Ln, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5581 Pierce Ln, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,950
      • Jun 13, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Manuel Rojas Intero

    • 5901 Newbrook Cir Unit 3, River Bank, CA 95367

      Not Listed For Sale

      5901 Newbrook Cir Unit 3, River Bank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5901 Newbrook Cir Unit 3, River Bank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $18/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,000
      • Feb 09, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Gardner PMZ Real Estate

    • 5901 Newbrook Cir Unit SPC 1, River Bank, CA 95367

      Not Listed For Sale

      5901 Newbrook Cir Unit SPC 1, River Bank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5901 Newbrook Cir Unit SPC 1, River Bank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $8/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,500
      • Jun 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Edmundo Bautista Pacific Real Estate

    • 5901 Newbrook Cir Unit 143, River Bank, CA 95367

      Not Listed For Sale

      5901 Newbrook Cir Unit 143, River Bank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5901 Newbrook Cir Unit 143, River Bank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $41/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jul 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Alejandra Reyes-Castillo Castle Real Estate

    • 5901 Newbrook Cir Unit 11, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Not Listed For Sale

      5901 Newbrook Cir Unit 11, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5901 Newbrook Cir Unit 11, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $7/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,000
      • Dec 24, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Gardner PMZ Real Estate

    • 5901 Newbrook Cir Unit 102, River Bank, CA 95367

      Not Listed For Sale

      5901 Newbrook Cir Unit 102, River Bank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5901 Newbrook Cir Unit 102, River Bank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $17/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,500
      • Nov 12, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Gardner PMZ Real Estate

    • 5901 Newbrook Cir Unit 90, River Bank, CA 95367

      Not Listed For Sale

      5901 Newbrook Cir Unit 90, River Bank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5901 Newbrook Cir Unit 90, River Bank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $17/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Aug 07, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Costello PMZ Real Estate

    • 5901 Newbrook Cir Unit 49, River Bank, CA 95367

      Not Listed For Sale

      5901 Newbrook Cir Unit 49, River Bank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5901 Newbrook Cir Unit 49, River Bank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $21/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,500
      • Aug 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Melanie McPherrin PMZ Real Estate

    • 5580 Pierce Ln, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $568,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      5580 Pierce Ln, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5580 Pierce Ln, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Maria Tovar America's Realty Associates, Inc.

    • 5586 Pierce Ln, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $592,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      5586 Pierce Ln, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5586 Pierce Ln, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 29, 2015

• 5901 Newbrook Cir Unit 35, River Bank, CA 95367

      Not Listed For Sale

      5901 Newbrook Cir Unit 35, River Bank, CA 95367

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5901 Newbrook Cir Unit 35, River Bank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $12/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Jul 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Linda Stafford HomeSmart PV and Associates

    • 5901 Newbrook Cir Unit 1, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Not Listed For Sale

      5901 Newbrook Cir Unit 1, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5901 Newbrook Cir Unit 1, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $12/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Aug 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lorena Chavez PMZ Real Estate

    • 5124 Litt Rd, Modesto, CA 95357

      Est $646,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      5124 Litt Rd, Modesto, CA 95357

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      5124 Litt Rd, Modesto, CA 95357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Lilly BHHS Drysdale

    • 5574 Pierce Ln, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $589,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      5574 Pierce Ln, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5574 Pierce Ln, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 06, 2016

• 5901 Newbrook Cir Unit 125, River Bank, CA 95367

      Not Listed For Sale

      5901 Newbrook Cir Unit 125, River Bank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5901 Newbrook Cir Unit 125, River Bank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $41/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jul 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Georgia Eaves RE/MAX

    • 5557 Pierce Ln, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $588,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      5557 Pierce Ln, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5557 Pierce Ln, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 19, 2016

• 6261 Roselle Ave, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Not Listed For Sale

      6261 Roselle Ave, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6261 Roselle Ave, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Mar 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Henry Brooks Realty ONE Group Zoom

    • 5319 Litt Rd, Modesto, CA 95357

      Est $694,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      5319 Litt Rd, Modesto, CA 95357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5319 Litt Rd, Modesto, CA 95357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michael Cook Dry Creek Realty

    • 5901 Newbrook Cir, River Bank, CA 95367

      Not Listed For Sale

      5901 Newbrook Cir, River Bank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5901 Newbrook Cir, River Bank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $54/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jan 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leopoldo Ramos Lifestyle Realty

    • 5901 Newbrook Cir Unit 67, River Bank, CA 95367

      Not Listed For Sale

      5901 Newbrook Cir Unit 67, River Bank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5901 Newbrook Cir Unit 67, River Bank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $34/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Jul 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Medeiros The Sunflower Group Real Estate & Estate Services

    • 5901 Newbrook Cir Unit 2, River Bank, CA 95367

      Not Listed For Sale

      5901 Newbrook Cir Unit 2, River Bank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5901 Newbrook Cir Unit 2, River Bank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $33/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Oct 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Carla Evans California Equity Real Estate

    • 5901 Newbrook Cir Unit 89, River Bank, CA 95367

      Not Listed For Sale

      5901 Newbrook Cir Unit 89, River Bank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5901 Newbrook Cir Unit 89, River Bank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $19/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Sep 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Gardner PMZ Real Estate

    • 5901 Newbrook Cir Unit 98, River Bank, CA 95367

      Not Listed For Sale

      5901 Newbrook Cir Unit 98, River Bank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5901 Newbrook Cir Unit 98, River Bank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $65/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Oct 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Keegan Davis BHHS Drysdale

    • 5901 Newbrook Cir Unit 65, River Bank, CA 95367

      Not Listed For Sale

      5901 Newbrook Cir Unit 65, River Bank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5901 Newbrook Cir Unit 65, River Bank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $64/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,500
      • Nov 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mauricio Ramirez PMZ Real Estate

    • 5575 Pierce Ln, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $557,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      5575 Pierce Ln, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5575 Pierce Ln, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Helen Edmonds HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 5901 Newbrook Cir Unit 91, River Bank, CA 95367

      Not Listed For Sale

      5901 Newbrook Cir Unit 91, River Bank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5901 Newbrook Cir Unit 91, River Bank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $25/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Apr 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Sanchez PMZ Real Estate

    • 5901 Newbrook Cir Unit 97, River Bank, CA 95367

      Not Listed For Sale

      5901 Newbrook Cir Unit 97, River Bank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5901 Newbrook Cir Unit 97, River Bank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $40/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,000
      • Jul 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mauricio Ramirez PMZ Real Estate

    • 5901 Newbrook Cir Unit 82, River Bank, CA 95367

      Not Listed For Sale

      5901 Newbrook Cir Unit 82, River Bank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5901 Newbrook Cir Unit 82, River Bank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $47/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Dec 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Nick Mcadams PMZ Real Estate

    • 5901 Newbrook Cir Unit 62, River Bank, CA 95367

      Not Listed For Sale

      5901 Newbrook Cir Unit 62, River Bank, CA 95367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5901 Newbrook Cir Unit 62, River Bank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $48/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • May 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Frances Hensley Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 3130 Walnut Ln, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Est $615,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      3130 Walnut Ln, Riverbank, CA 95367

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3130 Walnut Ln, Riverbank, CA 95367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 227 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,950
      • Aug 15, 2019

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home