Est $528,357 Not Listed For Sale
281 Versailles Place, Riverside, CA 92501
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,080 Sq Ft
- Built 1960
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Above List Price
- $477/SF
- 62 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $514,995
- Jan 26, 2024
Last Listing Agent Gloria Ramirez Realty Masters & Associates