Est $533,678 Not Listed For Sale
610 N Orange St, Riverside, CA 92501
- 4 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,408 Sq Ft
- Built 1960
Last Sold Summary
- 20% Above List Price
- $316/SF
- 9 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $445,000
- Jun 17, 2021
Last Listing Agent TERI SALTER Fiv Realty Co