14,235

Homes in ZIP Code 92504

Section Image
    • 17840 Krameria Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $753,127 Not Listed For Sale

      17840 Krameria Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      17840 Krameria Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $684/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JACINTA JARRELL POWER HOUSE TEAM

  • 14531 Viewcrest Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

    $987,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    14531 Viewcrest Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,112,573

    Last Listing Agent Lori Wood Omni-Fund, Inc.

    14531 Viewcrest Dr, Riverside, CA 92504
    • 17800 Krameria Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $719,639 Not Listed For Sale

      17800 Krameria Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      17800 Krameria Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trudy Marie Angeloni Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 3867 Roblynn St, Riverside, CA 92504

    $640,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3867 Roblynn St, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $510/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,959

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Morales First Team Real Estate

    3867 Roblynn St, Riverside, CA 92504
    • 17760 Krameria Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $737,530 Not Listed For Sale

      17760 Krameria Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      17760 Krameria Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Limburg Aramis Realty Group Inc.

  • 3591 Lillian St, Riverside, CA 92504

    $697,500 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3591 Lillian St, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,615

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Ramirez BBR Partners, Inc.

    3591 Lillian St, Riverside, CA 92504
    • 17504 Krameria Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $864,900 Not Listed For Sale

      17504 Krameria Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      17504 Krameria Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Frank Innovate Realty, Inc.

  • 0 Hermosa Dr Unit IV25181976, Riverside, CA 92504

    $600,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    0 Hermosa Dr Unit IV25181976, Riverside, CA 92504

    • Land
    • 4.22 Acres
    • $142,180 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angie Kalapp Socal Real Estate Co.

    0 Hermosa Dr Unit IV25181976, Riverside, CA 92504
    • 16125 Gamble Ave, Riverside, CA 92508

      Est $825,986 Not Listed For Sale

      16125 Gamble Ave, Riverside, CA 92508

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      16125 Gamble Ave, Riverside, CA 92508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $738,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Williams Circa Properties, Inc.

  • 16850 Nandina Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

    $2,150,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    16850 Nandina Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,110,401

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Coleman NEST REAL ESTATE

    16850 Nandina Ave, Riverside, CA 92504
    • 17380 Dalke Ln, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $1,177,824 Not Listed For Sale

      17380 Dalke Ln, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      17380 Dalke Ln, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharene Greer Tower Agency

  • 5361 Lantana St, Riverside, CA 92504

    $650,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    5361 Lantana St, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $376/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,803

    Last Listing Agent Kraig Enyeart eXp Realty of California Inc

    5361 Lantana St, Riverside, CA 92504
    • 16024 Krameria Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $1,143,230 Not Listed For Sale

      16024 Krameria Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      16024 Krameria Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,115,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Oscar Tortola Oscar Tortola Group Real Estate Services

  • 5949 Grand Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

    $525,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    5949 Grand Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 895 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $587/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,611

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Horta PROVIDENT REAL ESTATE

    5949 Grand Ave, Riverside, CA 92504
    • 16360 King Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $690,358 Not Listed For Sale

      16360 King Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      16360 King Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $667,300
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Simonsen KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

  • 5012 Sierra St, Riverside, CA 92504

    $670,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    5012 Sierra St, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $499/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,454

    Last Listing Agent LEIGHTON SILVA Tower Agency

    5012 Sierra St, Riverside, CA 92504
    • 16542 Tava Ln, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $929,730 Not Listed For Sale

      16542 Tava Ln, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      16542 Tava Ln, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JENNIFER BABOS SIMPLE REAL ESTATE GROUP

  • 2829 Irving St, Riverside, CA 92504

    $425,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2829 Irving St, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,933

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Ayala Tower Agency

    2829 Irving St, Riverside, CA 92504
    • 14957 Old Grove Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $1,247,238 Not Listed For Sale

      14957 Old Grove Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      14957 Old Grove Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Wishard KEYSTONE PROPERTIES

  • 3048 Strassbourg Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

    $649,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    3048 Strassbourg Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $540/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,540

    Last Listing Agent Margarita Junak RE/MAX TIME REALTY

    3048 Strassbourg Dr, Riverside, CA 92504
    • 16715 Skycrest Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $1,202,021 Not Listed For Sale

      16715 Skycrest Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      16715 Skycrest Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,085,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SUSAN RAY WESTCOE REALTORS INC

  • 15181 Van Buren Blvd Unit 31, Riverside, CA 92504

    $202,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    15181 Van Buren Blvd Unit 31, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent cheryl gomez THE BOWATER GROUP

    15181 Van Buren Blvd Unit 31, Riverside, CA 92504
    • 16725 Skycrest Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $1,462,040 Not Listed For Sale

      16725 Skycrest Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      16725 Skycrest Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Herrick Vista Sotheby's International Realty

  • 17306 Krameria Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

    $619,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    17306 Krameria Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $535/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,898

    Last Listing Agent Sean Daugherty Advantage Investment Propertie

    17306 Krameria Ave, Riverside, CA 92504
    • 2851 Gratton St, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $689,980 Not Listed For Sale

      2851 Gratton St, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2851 Gratton St, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Andre COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • 1664 Coteau Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

    $1,100,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1664 Coteau Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,146,266

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Lawson Ignite Real Estate

    1664 Coteau Dr, Riverside, CA 92504
    • 1889 Gratton St, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $1,526,915 Not Listed For Sale

      1889 Gratton St, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1889 Gratton St, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $712/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brent Lee Tower Agency

  • 8548 Turlock Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

    $682,500 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    8548 Turlock Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,152

    Last Listing Agent Sergio Salazar Vylla Home, Inc.

    8548 Turlock Dr, Riverside, CA 92504
    • 8793 Dufferin Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $809,541 Not Listed For Sale

      8793 Dufferin Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      8793 Dufferin Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Faris Elevate Real Estate Agency

  • 7429 Diamond St, Riverside, CA 92504

    $415,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    7429 Diamond St, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $494/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,959

    Last Listing Agent ISAIAH MOYA FAMILY TREE REALTY, INC.

    7429 Diamond St, Riverside, CA 92504
    • 2862 Sulky Ct, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $626,898 Not Listed For Sale

      2862 Sulky Ct, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2862 Sulky Ct, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krissia Pena First Choice Investments

  • 3845 Westwood Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

    $680,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3845 Westwood Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,945

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Wallace RE/MAX HORIZON

    3845 Westwood Dr, Riverside, CA 92504
    • 2842 Sulky Ct, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $676,715 Not Listed For Sale

      2842 Sulky Ct, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2842 Sulky Ct, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Parks Anvil Real Estate

  • 5847 Meadowbrook Ln, Riverside, CA 92504

    $607,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5847 Meadowbrook Ln, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $602/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,851

    Last Listing Agent Sierrah Scarpine eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    5847 Meadowbrook Ln, Riverside, CA 92504
    • 2796 Tropicana Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $489,972 Not Listed For Sale

      2796 Tropicana Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2796 Tropicana Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $496,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Frances Perez Keller Williams Realty

  • 5535 Norman Way, Riverside, CA 92504

    $470,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    5535 Norman Way, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $632/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,355

    Last Listing Agent Ernest Livingstone LIVINGSTONE REALTY GROUP

    5535 Norman Way, Riverside, CA 92504
    • 8888 Lincoln Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $472,147 Not Listed For Sale

      8888 Lincoln Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      8888 Lincoln Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LETICIA GARRIDO CONTINENTAL REALTY

  • /31

    $439,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2825 Irving St, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,938

    Last Listing Agent Mike Chiesl Real Broker

    2825 Irving St, Riverside, CA 92504
    • 2885 Irving St, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $473,619 Not Listed For Sale

      2885 Irving St, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2885 Irving St, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arianna Gomez COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • 6447 Juanro Way, Riverside, CA 92504

    $587,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    6447 Juanro Way, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $514/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,457

    Last Listing Agent Luis Lozano PPF Realty

    6447 Juanro Way, Riverside, CA 92504

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home