14,235

Homes in ZIP Code 92504

Section Image
  • /37

    $669,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft

    7702 Cassia Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

    Turnkey and beautifully upgraded, this stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in a desirable cul-de-sac. This property offers the perfect blend of modern style, comfort, and future potential. Thoughtfully renovated throughout, the home features brand new waterproof laminate flooring, fresh interior and exterior paint, and a bright open feel designed for today's lifestyle. The beautifully

    Karina Diaz Homequest Real Estate

    7702 Cassia Ave, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 5585 Norman Way, Riverside, CA 92504

    $530,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    5585 Norman Way, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $476/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,055

    Last Listing Agent CECELIA CARTER CECELIA CARTER BROKER

    5585 Norman Way, Riverside, CA 92504
    • 17373 Cyrus Ln, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $944,906 Not Listed For Sale

      17373 Cyrus Ln, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      17373 Cyrus Ln, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joey Finrow Keller Williams Realty Irvine

  • /30

    $1,395,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,787 Sq Ft

    17465 Fairbreeze Ct, Riverside, CA 92504

    Experience luxury retreat-style living in this exceptional Riverside estate! situated on 1.2 acres with breathtaking mountain views, this stunning 3,787 sq ft home features 5 spacious bedrooms, 41/2 bathrooms, a 3-car garage, and dedicated RV parking. Designed for both comfort and privacy, the property is enhanced with solar energy and over $500,000 in premium outdoor upgrades, including natural

    Khanh Truong HPT Realty

    17465 Fairbreeze Ct, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 7516 San Juan Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

    $580,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    7516 San Juan Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $589/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,242

    Last Listing Agent Antonio Pedroza Century 21 Allstars

    7516 San Juan Ave, Riverside, CA 92504
    • 16207 Ginger Creek Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $1,789,852 Not Listed For Sale

      16207 Ginger Creek Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      16207 Ginger Creek Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 287 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hayat Moore Berkshire Hathway HomeServices CA Properties

  • /13

    $249,000

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $1,464,706 per Acre

    7542 Peters St, Riverside, CA 92504

    Prime opportunity to build in a desirable Riverside location near Madison Street. This 7405 square foot lot comes with city approved plans for a single family residence along with a detached ADU and JADU, allowing you to move forward with construction right away. Save time and avoid the lengthy approval process since everything is already in place. Ideal for builders, investors, or owner users

    SANDEEP KANDA NEST REAL ESTATE

    7542 Peters St, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 17580 Canyonwood Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

    $1,310,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    17580 Canyonwood Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,324,975

    Last Listing Agent BRITTNEY JEANSON Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    17580 Canyonwood Dr, Riverside, CA 92504
    • 18120 Calabria Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

      Est $953,831 Not Listed For Sale

      18120 Calabria Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      18120 Calabria Dr, Riverside, CA 92508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Cheng BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES CALIFORNIA REALTY

  • /31

    $459,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft

    2850 Monroe St, Riverside, CA 92504

    Welcome to this charming single-story home at 2850 Monroe in Riverside, offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a spacious great room floor plan designed for comfortable living. This home has been meticulously maintained, making it move-in ready for its next owner. The open concept kitchen provides ample space for cooking and gathering, with room for a full-size dining table—perfect for everyday

    Heather Stevenson Elevate Real Estate Agency

    2850 Monroe St, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 4364 Via San Luis, Riverside, CA 92504

    $390,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    4364 Via San Luis, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,888

    Last Listing Agent PETER QUESADA COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    4364 Via San Luis, Riverside, CA 92504
    • 16066 Ranchview Ct, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $1,676,095 Not Listed For Sale

      16066 Ranchview Ct, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      16066 Ranchview Ct, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KARI JANIKOWSKI KJ Realty Group Inc.

  • /75

    $2,990,000

    • 11 Beds
    • 10.5 Baths
    • 9,496 Sq Ft

    2540 Monroe St, Riverside, CA 92504

    Welcome to this exceptional private estate featuring a stunning main residence built in 2000, offering 8 bedrooms and 7.5 bathrooms with generous living spaces designed for comfort and functionality. Complementing the main home is a separate single-story guest house built in 2022, complete with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, ideal for extended family, guests, or multigenerational living. Situated on

    Dolly Yau DOLLY REALTY

    2540 Monroe St, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 17550 Bretton Woods Place, Riverside, CA 92504

    $1,730,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    17550 Bretton Woods Place, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,774,794

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Sensenbach REDFIN

    17550 Bretton Woods Place, Riverside, CA 92504
    • 15181 Van Buren Blvd Unit 98, Riverside, CA 92504

      Not Listed For Sale

      15181 Van Buren Blvd Unit 98, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      15181 Van Buren Blvd Unit 98, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Rode GUARDIAN REALTY SERVICES INC

  • /32

    $730,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft

    5035 Carlingford Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

    Welcome to your new home in the desirable city of Riverside!Located in a well-established and sought-after neighborhood, this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers comfort, convenience, and pride of ownership throughout. The property has been well-maintained and features beautiful landscaping in both the front and backyard, creating great curb appeal and a relaxing outdoor space. Inside,

    Rudy Padilla H & R REALTY

    5035 Carlingford Ave, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 6985 Malibu Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

    $570,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    6985 Malibu Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,257

    Last Listing Agent CarmenLuz VFTeam Keller Williams Empire Estates

    6985 Malibu Dr, Riverside, CA 92504
    • 17510 Porter Ave, Woodcrest, CA 92504

      Not Listed For Sale

      17510 Porter Ave, Woodcrest, CA 92504

      17510 Porter Ave, Woodcrest, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jade Chen Harvest Realty Development

  • /26

    $468,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft

    8718 Lincoln Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

    Welcome potential buyers. This home features three bedrooms, one full bath, and a half bath with convenient first-floor laundry access. The patio provides covered outdoor space for relaxation. The property includes a detached two-car garage with rear alley access. The community amenities include a pool, clubhouse, and tennis courts.

    Marlon Calimlim Calmar Realty

    8718 Lincoln Ave, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 6316 Vonnie Ct, Riverside, CA 92504

    $625,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    6316 Vonnie Ct, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,713

    Last Listing Agent FRANKLIN SEXTON BEST MOUNTAIN PROPERTIES

    6316 Vonnie Ct, Riverside, CA 92504
    • 6141 Grapevine Way, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $637,118 Not Listed For Sale

      6141 Grapevine Way, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      6141 Grapevine Way, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Richardson Keller Williams Realty

  • /29

    $599,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,119 Sq Ft

    8574 Holly Ln, Riverside, CA 92504

    Welcome to this newly updated 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home in the heart of Riverside! Tucked at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac and sitting on a spacious 8,712 sq ft lot, this single-story home offers a functional layout paired with a long list of tasteful upgrades throughout. Step inside to find brand new vinyl flooring, fresh interior and exterior paint, recessed lighting, and new ceiling fans that

    Cristian Manzano Platinum Real Estate Vip

    8574 Holly Ln, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 4530 Toyon Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

    $550,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    4530 Toyon Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,028

    Last Listing Agent Kassandra Yamamoto Re/Max Omega

    4530 Toyon Rd, Riverside, CA 92504
    • 16440 Mockingbird Canyon Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

      Not Listed For Sale

      16440 Mockingbird Canyon Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

      16440 Mockingbird Canyon Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 959 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent LARRY ROBILLARD REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

  • /14

    $230,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    15181 Van Buren Blvd Unit 256, Riverside, CA 92504

    Welcome to 15181 Van Buren Blvd Space #256 in Rancho Caballero – One of the Most Desirable All-Ages Communities in Riverside County! Located at 15181Van Buren Blvd #256, Riverside, CA 92504, this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath manufactured home offers 1344 sq. ft. ofcomfortable living space in the highly sought-after Rancho Caballero community. Step inside to an open and

    JASON SPARKS Tower Agency

    15181 Van Buren Blvd Unit 256, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 8463 California Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

    $575,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    8463 California Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $522/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,567

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Dabney GARVER LENDING SERVICES

    8463 California Ave, Riverside, CA 92504
    • 16105 Mariposa Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $1,751,956 Not Listed For Sale

      16105 Mariposa Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      16105 Mariposa Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KARI JANIKOWSKI KJ Realty Group Inc.

  • /18

    $439,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft

    5033 Brooklawn Place, Riverside, CA 92504

    This beautiful 2 story townhouse in Riverside features three bedrooms (all upstairs) and two and a half bathrooms. You'll enter into a large living room with pretty travertine tile flooring and crown molding. The sunny kitchen has ample countertop space, plus room for a dining table. You'll appreciate the updated downstairs powder room for guests, and the convenient inside laundry, too. The

    Liane Thomas Alta Realty Group

    5033 Brooklawn Place, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 7830 Casa Blanca St, Riverside, CA 92504

    $330,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    7830 Casa Blanca St, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,642

    Last Listing Agent Angela Brown First Team Real Estate

    7830 Casa Blanca St, Riverside, CA 92504
    • 7866 Marbil Ln, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $528,859 Not Listed For Sale

      7866 Marbil Ln, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      7866 Marbil Ln, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryleigh Aday HERITAGE REALTY

  • /51

    $183,900 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    15181 Van Buren Blvd Unit 52, Riverside, CA 92504

    REDUCED! PRICED TO SELL FAST!!!! 1986 2 bedroom 2 Bath View Lot Golden West Home. Many Upgrades Including New Carpet and Inside Paint, New Doors Front and Back and Newly Carpeted Decks and Steps. This home has New Baseboards, and Boasts Vaulted Ceiling Large Living Room with River Rock Fireplace, Easily Divided to make a 3rd Bedroom. New Ceiling Fan in Living Room and Skylight in the Kitchen, and

    Steve Rode GUARDIAN REALTY SERVICES INC

    15181 Van Buren Blvd Unit 52, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 5264 Greenbrier Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

    $570,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    5264 Greenbrier Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $451/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,596

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Ruan CR Excellence Property Mgmt

    5264 Greenbrier Dr, Riverside, CA 92504
    • 17514 Fairbreeze Ct, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $1,373,472 Not Listed For Sale

      17514 Fairbreeze Ct, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      17514 Fairbreeze Ct, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elie Saad Balboa Real Estate, Inc

  • /10

    $345,000

    • Land
    • 2.16 Acres
    • $159,722 per Acre

    0 Harley John Rd Unit IG26017885, Riverside, CA 92504

    An exceptional 2.16-acre luxury homesite nestled in Riverside’s prestigious Mockingbird Canyon, renowned for its custom estates and equestrian lifestyle. This expansive, fully usable parcel offers breathtaking panoramic views of rolling hills and surrounding mountains—an ideal canvas for a grand custom residence, refined equestrian facilities, private workshop, and/or guest ADU. Backing to a

    Marcie Campbell Gold Real Estate

    0 Harley John Rd Unit IG26017885, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 8235 Coleman St, Riverside, CA 92504

    $658,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    8235 Coleman St, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,203

    Last Listing Agent Fabi Badiola Elite Premier Properties

    8235 Coleman St, Riverside, CA 92504
    • 16075 Rawhide Ln, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $1,944,316 Not Listed For Sale

      16075 Rawhide Ln, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      16075 Rawhide Ln, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,899,999
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Andre COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /30

    $699,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft

    5111 Arlington Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

    What a special home! You can live here and work here! Prime location across from Heritage Plaza, Ross and T Mobile. 5 Min off of Madison located directly across the street from Energy Chiropractic. Perfect live and work situation with city approval. This home has an entrance off of Arlington and an electric gated driveway and parking off of Barcelona. Large enough for multigenerational living

    Molly Silva-Gurrola NEST REAL ESTATE

    5111 Arlington Ave, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 7328 Westwood Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

    $689,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    7328 Westwood Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,641

    Last Listing Agent Margarita Junak RE/MAX TIME REALTY

    7328 Westwood Dr, Riverside, CA 92504
    • 7435 Evans St, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $555,352 Not Listed For Sale

      7435 Evans St, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      7435 Evans St, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cozette Salguero Real Broker

  • /39

    $510,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft

    6688 Phoenix Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

    Charming single-story home with 3 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, and an attached 2-car garage. The home offers 960 square feet of living space with a practical layout, spacious front yard, and private backyard. Conveniently located near shopping, schools, parks, and easy freeway access.

    Patricia Rodallegas Realty ONE Group Empire

    6688 Phoenix Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home