410

Recently Sold Homes in 92504

Section Image
  • 7328 Westwood Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

    $689,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    7328 Westwood Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,641

    Last Listing Agent Margarita Junak RE/MAX TIME REALTY

    7328 Westwood Dr, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 3546 Kenmill St, Riverside, CA 92504

    $665,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3546 Kenmill St, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,423

    Last Listing Agent ANNA MARIE CERVANTES EXP REALTY

    3546 Kenmill St, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 7416 El Sol Way, Riverside, CA 92504

    $530,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    7416 El Sol Way, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,526

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Wolsleger WSR REAL ESTATE

    7416 El Sol Way, Riverside, CA 92504
  • /28

    $605,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    7703 Cassia Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,591

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Mooberry Coldwell Banker Realty

    7703 Cassia Ave, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 17303 Iris Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

    $1,150,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    17303 Iris Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $417/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,129,180

    Last Listing Agent Steve Bussman Steve Bussman Broker

    17303 Iris Ave, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 7915 Helena Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

    $627,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    7915 Helena Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,262

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Mercado Realty Executives Com. & Res.

    7915 Helena Ave, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 7994 Magnolia Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

    $560,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    7994 Magnolia Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $493/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,030

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Preuss CALDWELL & TAYLOR REALTY

    7994 Magnolia Ave, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 6025 Florence St, Riverside, CA 92504

    $580,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    6025 Florence St, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $510/SF
    • 258 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,747

    Last Listing Agent Frank Pina The Mortgage Pros Funding

    6025 Florence St, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 1525 Heather Ln, Riverside, CA 92504

    $1,375,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1525 Heather Ln, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $529/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,356,261

    Last Listing Agent Kris Hansen Coldwell Banker Assoc.Brks-CL

    1525 Heather Ln, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 6934 Palomar Way, Riverside, CA 92504

    $535,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    6934 Palomar Way, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $549/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,097

    Last Listing Agent ADAM SCHWARZ EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    6934 Palomar Way, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 16378 Ginger Creek Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

    $2,091,746 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    16378 Ginger Creek Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $509/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,057,112

    Last Listing Agent Diana Maldonado Trumark Construction Services Inc

    16378 Ginger Creek Dr, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 16322 Pick Place, Riverside, CA 92504

    $775,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    16322 Pick Place, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,874

    Last Listing Agent Brian Davila-Losada Elevate Real Estate Agency

    16322 Pick Place, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 7369 Westwood Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

    $690,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    7369 Westwood Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $391/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,687

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Bach eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    7369 Westwood Dr, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 7914 Magnolia Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

    $600,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    7914 Magnolia Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,160

    Last Listing Agent Lionel Newman Thomas BLUE SKY REAL ESTATE CENTER

    7914 Magnolia Ave, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 15181 Van Buren Blvd Unit 82, Riverside, CA 92504

    $253,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    15181 Van Buren Blvd Unit 82, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Rode GUARDIAN REALTY SERVICES INC

    15181 Van Buren Blvd Unit 82, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 15725 Terraceview Ct, Riverside, CA 92504

    $1,075,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    15725 Terraceview Ct, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $398/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,049,160

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Griggs COMPASS

    15725 Terraceview Ct, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 15181 Van Buren Blvd Unit 101, Riverside, CA 92504

    $90,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    15181 Van Buren Blvd Unit 101, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Aragon Realty ONE Group West

    15181 Van Buren Blvd Unit 101, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 15605 Terraceview Ct, Riverside, CA 92504

    $985,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    15605 Terraceview Ct, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,010,526

    Last Listing Agent Chris Weems National Realty Group

    15605 Terraceview Ct, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 17180 Mockingbird Canyon Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

    $1,830,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    17180 Mockingbird Canyon Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,766,937

    Last Listing Agent KARI JANIKOWSKI KJ Realty Group Inc.

    17180 Mockingbird Canyon Rd, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 7407 Emerald St, Riverside, CA 92504

    $550,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    7407 Emerald St, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $705/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,588

    Last Listing Agent JAMMIL MONTOYA DEL MONTE REALTY & INVESTMENTS

    7407 Emerald St, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 8434 Monteel Place, Riverside, CA 92504

    $670,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    8434 Monteel Place, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,872

    Last Listing Agent ANGELA SOSA Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    8434 Monteel Place, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 3676 Mariella St, Riverside, CA 92504

    $600,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    3676 Mariella St, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $607/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,693

    Last Listing Agent Molly Silva-Gurrola NEST REAL ESTATE

    3676 Mariella St, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 19025 Harley John Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

    $750,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    19025 Harley John Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,533

    Last Listing Agent Marcie Campbell Gold Real Estate

    19025 Harley John Rd, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 3267 Bernard St, Riverside, CA 92504

    $540,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3267 Bernard St, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,273

    Last Listing Agent Scott Tucker PROVIDENCE REALTY

    3267 Bernard St, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 6232 Country View Ln, Riverside, CA 92504

    $600,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    6232 Country View Ln, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $450/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,313

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Daudette RE/MAX Gold Coast REALTORS

    6232 Country View Ln, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 5796 Mountain View Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

    $575,000 Sold Nov 27, 2025

    5796 Mountain View Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $503/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,703

    Last Listing Agent Mark Perez Circle Real Estate

    5796 Mountain View Ave, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 7460 Summit St, Riverside, CA 92504

    $850,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    7460 Summit St, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,316

    Last Listing Agent Xavier Padilla MARKET EXPERTS REAL ESTATE

    7460 Summit St, Riverside, CA 92504
  • /38

    $999,900 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    16627 Eagle Peak Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,041,920

    Last Listing Agent Shaun McDonald Redfin Corporation

    16627 Eagle Peak Rd, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 5945 Crystal Hill St, Riverside, CA 92504

    $610,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    5945 Crystal Hill St, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $477/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,194

    Last Listing Agent Margarita Junak RE/MAX TIME REALTY

    5945 Crystal Hill St, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 3921 Heidi Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

    $595,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    3921 Heidi Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $424/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,462

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Salyer TRACY SALYER, BROKER

    3921 Heidi Rd, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 16220 Stoneridge Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

    $676,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    16220 Stoneridge Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,062

    Last Listing Agent Eduardo Vargas Seven Gables Real Estate

    16220 Stoneridge Dr, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 16750 Canyon View Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

    $895,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    16750 Canyon View Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $439/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $889,133

    Last Listing Agent Karla Valdez KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

    16750 Canyon View Dr, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 3684 Cortez St, Riverside, CA 92504

    $500,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    3684 Cortez St, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $403/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,112

    Last Listing Agent PEDRO HERRERA PHF Real Estate Services

    3684 Cortez St, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 18563 Sunset Knoll Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

    $1,425,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    18563 Sunset Knoll Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,458,202

    Last Listing Agent Brian Hopkins POWER OF 2 REALTY

    18563 Sunset Knoll Dr, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 8809 Amigos Place, Riverside, CA 92504

    $499,900 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    8809 Amigos Place, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,995

    Last Listing Agent Arianna Gomez COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    8809 Amigos Place, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 16031 Suttles Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

    $988,888 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    16031 Suttles Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,003,726

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Dares Home Saver Realty

    16031 Suttles Dr, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 3480 Hoytt St, Riverside, CA 92504

    $560,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3480 Hoytt St, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,223

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Meraz eXp Realty of Southern California

    3480 Hoytt St, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 5493 Conestoga Ln, Riverside, CA 92504

    $615,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    5493 Conestoga Ln, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $461/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,101

    Last Listing Agent Derek Oie KW VISION

    5493 Conestoga Ln, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 4665 Granada Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

    $631,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4665 Granada Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $461/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,171

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Mailhot Whitestone Home Collection

    4665 Granada Ave, Riverside, CA 92504
  • 17289 Mariposa Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

    $1,725,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    17289 Mariposa Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $608/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,711,270

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Danley Douglas Elliman of California

    17289 Mariposa Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home