2,888

Downtown Riverside Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $831,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      3936 1st St Unit 4, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3936 1st St Unit 4, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Skerbelis TOWER REALTY

    • /2

      Est $915,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      3644 Russell St, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3644 Russell St, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rienne Duran Century 21 Discovery

    • /20

      Est $537,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      4037 Mission Inn Ave, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4037 Mission Inn Ave, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,900
      • Oct 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Marla Hovland CityMark Realty

    • 2773 Fairmount Blvd, Riverside, CA 92501

      Not Listed For Sale

      2773 Fairmount Blvd, Riverside, CA 92501

      2773 Fairmount Blvd, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Mar 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michael Nugent BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES CALIFORNIA REALTY

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3469 Lime St Unit A, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3469 Lime St Unit A, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Adam Clarke Access Asset Management Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4061 Mission Inn Ave, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      4061 Mission Inn Ave, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Mazzrillo MARKET STREET REALTY

    • 4532 Mission Inn Ave, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $764,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      4532 Mission Inn Ave, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4532 Mission Inn Ave, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $466,000
      • Jul 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent JOE ONTIVEROS Arnott & Associates

    • /2

      Est $857,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      4259 Mission Inn Ave Unit 1, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      4259 Mission Inn Ave Unit 1, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Eddy Sandoval S.D.S Realty & Property Manage

    • 0 13th St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 13th St, Riverside, CA 92507

      0 13th St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Feb 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Reginald Welch RIVERSIDE REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    • /2

      Est $857,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      4259 Mission Inn Ave Unit 3, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      4259 Mission Inn Ave Unit 3, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Van Es VAN ESTATES, INC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4292 Mission Inn Ave Unit 3712, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      4292 Mission Inn Ave Unit 3712, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Adam Clarke Access Asset Management Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4292 Mission Inn Ave Unit 3714, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      4292 Mission Inn Ave Unit 3714, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Adam Clarke Access Asset Management Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3535 Chestnut St, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3535 Chestnut St, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Heyworthy Homes Scott Daruty, Broker

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4130 5th St Unit 4, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      4130 5th St Unit 4, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Molly Silva-Gurrola NEST REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3909 5th St Unit 1, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3909 5th St Unit 1, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rony Sosa REACTION REALTY

    • /2

      Est $751,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      4414 1/2 12th St, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 6 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4414 1/2 12th St, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent LYUDMYLA NAHORNA MODERN DWELLINGS

    • 2745 Mulberry St, Riverside, CA 92501

      Not Listed For Sale

      2745 Mulberry St, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2745 Mulberry St, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Larry Bishop Century 21 Masters

    • 3478 Lemon St, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $579,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      3478 Lemon St, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      3478 Lemon St, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 214% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 15, 2012

      Last Listing Agent BARBARA HART WESTCOE REALTORS INC

    • 3410 Prospect Ave, Riverside, CA 92501

      Not Listed For Sale

      3410 Prospect Ave, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 9 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 5,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3410 Prospect Ave, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Sep 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent JOSEPH PASSERINO IPS COMMERCIAL CAPITAL

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3682 15th St, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3682 15th St, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Weller RIVERSIDE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT INC

    • 4798 Elderwood Ct, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $1,066,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      4798 Elderwood Ct, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 8 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4798 Elderwood Ct, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Sep 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Martin Cueva Advance Realty

    • 4133 Chestnut St, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $648,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      4133 Chestnut St, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      4133 Chestnut St, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Edgar Dyson Worth Worthy Homes

    • 4204 12th St, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $1,002,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      4204 12th St, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 8 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      4204 12th St, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Dec 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Greg Kamin Sun Tag Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4264 12th St, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1910
      4264 12th St, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Misty Boehmer RIVERSIDE REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    • 4190 11th St, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $671,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      4190 11th St, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      4190 11th St, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Julio Sanchez Realty Masters & Associates

    • 4290 Pine St, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $632,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      4290 Pine St, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      4290 Pine St, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,000
      • Feb 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mike Parniani Maureen Parniani, Broker

    • 4392 12th St, Riverside, CA 92501

      Not Listed For Sale

      4392 12th St, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      4392 12th St, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • May 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent JIM CAVANAUGH CENTURY 21 TOP PRODUCERS

    • 4400 12th St, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $896,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      4400 12th St, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      4400 12th St, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jun 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Watson RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $751,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      4414 12th St, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 6 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4414 12th St, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Robert Arrieta ROBERT ARRIETA, BROKER

    • /2

      Est $850,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      4023 Cedar St, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      4023 Cedar St, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent James Antoyan JLA REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • 4393 12th St, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $601,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      4393 12th St, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      4393 12th St, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,600
      • Jul 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent JEANNETTE EWING Vista Sotheby's International

    • 4457 11th St, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $724,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      4457 11th St, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4457 11th St, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jun 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Danny Gomes LEGACY REALTY PARTNERS, INC

    • 3948 Brockton Ave, Riverside, CA 92501

      Not Listed For Sale

      3948 Brockton Ave, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3948 Brockton Ave, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Nov 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ruben Martinez Fiduciary Real Estate Services

    • 4295 10th St, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $861,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      4295 10th St, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      4295 10th St, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,900
      • Apr 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Leo Esparza WE SELL HOMES REALTY

    • 4202 9th St, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $599,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      4202 9th St, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4202 9th St, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,000
      • Dec 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Denise Tomlinson MISSION PROPERTY

    • /2

      Est $762,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      4256 9th St, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      4256 9th St, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $454/SF
      • Last Sold Price $605,000

      Last Listing Agent Helma Lima Excellence RE Real Estate

    • 4162 University Ave, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $567,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      4162 University Ave, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      4162 University Ave, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 224% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 08, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Art Acosta ERA REGENCY REALTORS

    • 4261 9th St, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $845,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      4261 9th St, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      4261 9th St, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $554,000
      • Oct 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brian Bean Dream Big Property Management

    • 4437 10th St, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $629,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      4437 10th St, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      4437 10th St, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,000
      • Nov 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Wallace RE/MAX

    • 4175 University Ave, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $646,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      4175 University Ave, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      4175 University Ave, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,000
      • Mar 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Denise Free James Free Broker

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home