2,888

Downtown Riverside Homes

Section Image
    • 4447 10th St, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $579,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      4447 10th St, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      4447 10th St, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Mar 13, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Abigail Casillas Tammi Marie Schilling

    • 3725 Locust St, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $529,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      3725 Locust St, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3725 Locust St, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Mar 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jean Tanner NATIONAL REALTY GROUP

    • 4252 Mission Inn Ave, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $567,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      4252 Mission Inn Ave, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      4252 Mission Inn Ave, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Craig KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • 3576 Brockton Ave, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $560,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      3576 Brockton Ave, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      3576 Brockton Ave, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

    • 3560 Brockton Ave, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $576,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      3560 Brockton Ave, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      3560 Brockton Ave, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent John Newe Gateway California Realty

    • 4042 5th St, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $571,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      4042 5th St, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      4042 5th St, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Larry Holmes Larry Holmes, Broker

    • 3540 Brockton Ave, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $617,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      3540 Brockton Ave, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      3540 Brockton Ave, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jul 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Amir Zargar Balboa Real Estate, Inc

    • 4187 Mission Inn Ave, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $894,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      4187 Mission Inn Ave, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      4187 Mission Inn Ave, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $584,025
      • Sep 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rob Murray Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    • 4159 Mission Inn Ave, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $682,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      4159 Mission Inn Ave, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      4159 Mission Inn Ave, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gamble Tower Agency

    • 3544 Pine St, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $650,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      3544 Pine St, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      3544 Pine St, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Carol Hershey Ramsey Realty

    • 4393 6th St, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $648,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      4393 6th St, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      4393 6th St, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Feb 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Paul Chavez C & A CAPITAL AND REALTY SERV.

    • 4359 6th St, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $466,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      4359 6th St, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      4359 6th St, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent EVANGELINA REYNOSO HIGHLANDER REALTY

    • 4327 6th St, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $607,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      4327 6th St, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      4327 6th St, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,000
      • May 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joy Mansfield WESTCOE REALTORS INC

    • 4336 6th St, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $659,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      4336 6th St, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4336 6th St, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Hoffman Stellar Property Management

    • 4380 6th St, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $507,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      4380 6th St, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      4380 6th St, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Rogers PINE PLACE REALTY, INC

    • 4475 Mission Inn Ave, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $969,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      4475 Mission Inn Ave, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      4475 Mission Inn Ave, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • May 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Nicholson Pacificon Realty Inc

    • 3424 Brockton Ave, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $528,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      3424 Brockton Ave, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      3424 Brockton Ave, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Darryl Boyd Darryl Boyd

    • 3924 3rd St, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $669,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      3924 3rd St, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3924 3rd St, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 296% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Nov 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Ruben Hernandez eXp Realty of Southern California

    • 4258 4th St, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $598,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      4258 4th St, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      4258 4th St, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,500
      • Dec 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent LAUREN LEE Tower Agency

    • 3358 Locust St, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $491,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      3358 Locust St, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      3358 Locust St, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Jan 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Susana Vickery eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home