3,193

Eastside Homes

Section Image
    • 4249 Michael St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $543,615 Not Listed For Sale

      4249 Michael St, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4249 Michael St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Coleen Hyams REDFIN

    • 2192 Vasquez Place, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $511,696 Not Listed For Sale

      2192 Vasquez Place, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2192 Vasquez Place, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Feb 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jean Tanner NATIONAL REALTY GROUP

    • 2260 Georgia St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $496,124 Not Listed For Sale

      2260 Georgia St, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2260 Georgia St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Diane Frank KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

    • 2221 Georgia St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $500,933 Not Listed For Sale

      2221 Georgia St, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2221 Georgia St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jean Tanner NATIONAL REALTY GROUP

    • 2241 Georgia St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $480,058 Not Listed For Sale

      2241 Georgia St, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2241 Georgia St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Dec 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Sonia Alford-Baldwin CMB REALTY SERVICES

    • 2472 Bunche Place, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $522,583 Not Listed For Sale

      2472 Bunche Place, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2472 Bunche Place, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Mar 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Robert Ochoa Diamond Capitol Realty

    • 2533 Vasquez Place, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $537,474 Not Listed For Sale

      2533 Vasquez Place, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2533 Vasquez Place, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent ANNA GUERRA BONA REAL ESTATE #1/FONTANA

    • /13

      Est $526,489 Not Listed For Sale

      4235 Bermuda Ave, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      4235 Bermuda Ave, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • Dec 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Eran Fattal Dynasty Real Estate

    • 2573 14th St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $542,045 Not Listed For Sale

      2573 14th St, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2573 14th St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Luis Trejo PARTNERS 4 LIFE REALTY, INC

    • 3941 Ottawa Ave, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $508,764 Not Listed For Sale

      3941 Ottawa Ave, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      3941 Ottawa Ave, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Polly Watts Sundae Homes

    • 3867 Ottawa Ave, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $494,406 Not Listed For Sale

      3867 Ottawa Ave, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      3867 Ottawa Ave, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent JORGE RIVAS-PLATA COLDWELL BANKER LEADERS

    • 2006 11th St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $588,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2006 11th St, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2006 11th St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 209% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Martin Ruiz PAK HOME REALTY

    • /4

      Est $528,922 Not Listed For Sale

      2038 11th St, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      2038 11th St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Apr 08, 2015

      Last Listing Agent CECILIA CEDILLO BARNETT REAL ESTATE

    • 2054 11th St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $419,978 Not Listed For Sale

      2054 11th St, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      2054 11th St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Sep 03, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Delabarcena ANDREA DELABARCENA, BROKER

    • 2207 11th St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $582,709 Not Listed For Sale

      2207 11th St, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2207 11th St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,900
      • May 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Nick Jenkins Human Matrix Real Estate

    • 2258 10th St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $525,283 Not Listed For Sale

      2258 10th St, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2258 10th St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Julio Garcia 24 Hour Real Estate

    • 2864 Cottage St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $521,224 Not Listed For Sale

      2864 Cottage St, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2864 Cottage St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent JP Londono COLDWELL BANKER ASSOC BRKR/CL

    • /2

      Est $546,072 Not Listed For Sale

      4530 Park Ave, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      4530 Park Ave, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent RENEE SHELL NATIONAL REALTY GROUP

    • 2992 Pleasant St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $727,477 Not Listed For Sale

      2992 Pleasant St, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2992 Pleasant St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Feb 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Luis Sanchez Coldwell Banker Top Team

    • 2933 Prospect Ave, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $525,769 Not Listed For Sale

      2933 Prospect Ave, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2933 Prospect Ave, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Dec 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Alex Castellon SAPPHIRE REALTY

    • 4909 Park Ave, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $768,652 Not Listed For Sale

      4909 Park Ave, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      4909 Park Ave, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Dec 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Keller Keller Williams Realty

    • 4895 Park Ave, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $698,504 Not Listed For Sale

      4895 Park Ave, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      4895 Park Ave, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Steve Rodriguez RE/MAX

    • 4929 Park Ave, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $664,806 Not Listed For Sale

      4929 Park Ave, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4929 Park Ave, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 09, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ed Daffron BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES CALIFORNIA REALTY

    • 4947 Park Ave, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $558,468 Not Listed For Sale

      4947 Park Ave, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4947 Park Ave, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Karen Brown First Team Real Estate

    • 4886 Victoria Ave, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $680,454 Not Listed For Sale

      4886 Victoria Ave, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      4886 Victoria Ave, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ken Kelley COAST AND COUNTRY REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $565,109 Not Listed For Sale

      4880 Victoria Ave, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      4880 Victoria Ave, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Misty Boehmer RIVERSIDE REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    • 4766 Victoria Ave, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $572,953 Not Listed For Sale

      4766 Victoria Ave, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      4766 Victoria Ave, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Mar 14, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Letty Dooley EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    • 2792 Date St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $620,020 Not Listed For Sale

      2792 Date St, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1893
      2792 Date St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • May 06, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Calderon CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    • 2617 Carlton Place, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $816,719 Not Listed For Sale

      2617 Carlton Place, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2617 Carlton Place, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ramon Sanchez Inc Real Estate

    • 4633 High St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $644,809 Not Listed For Sale

      4633 High St, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4633 High St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Sep 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Juan Aguirre Realty Masters & Associates

    • 2714 Denton St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $565,515 Not Listed For Sale

      2714 Denton St, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2714 Denton St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • Mar 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LEIGHTON SILVA Tower Agency

    • 2722 Denton St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $516,408 Not Listed For Sale

      2722 Denton St, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2722 Denton St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Mar 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent George Saucedo RE/MAX

    • 4819 Park Ave, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $489,947 Not Listed For Sale

      4819 Park Ave, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4819 Park Ave, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 243% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Dec 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Steven McKee Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /9

      Est $530,171 Not Listed For Sale

      2974 Date St, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      2974 Date St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • May 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Eran Fattal Dynasty Real Estate

    • 2867 Cridge St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $487,976 Not Listed For Sale

      2867 Cridge St, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      2867 Cridge St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Apr 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Dan McGirr CENTERPOINTE REALTY

    • 2811 Cridge St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $601,546 Not Listed For Sale

      2811 Cridge St, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      2811 Cridge St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 191% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,500
      • Apr 03, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Maret Utopia Properties

    • 2991 Cridge St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $530,673 Not Listed For Sale

      2991 Cridge St, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2991 Cridge St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Cevolani HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    • 2943 Cridge St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $571,021 Not Listed For Sale

      2943 Cridge St, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2943 Cridge St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 186% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 17, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Judi Reimer First Team Real Estate

    • 2746 Pleasant St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $556,420 Not Listed For Sale

      2746 Pleasant St, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2746 Pleasant St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Jun 11, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ruben Hernandez eXp Realty of Southern California

    • 2754 Pleasant St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Est $459,813 Not Listed For Sale

      2754 Pleasant St, Riverside, CA 92507

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2754 Pleasant St, Riverside, CA 92507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Francisco Palacios II Francisco Palacios II, Broker

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home