6,688

La Sierra Homes

Section Image
    • 4543 Landeen Ct, Riverside, CA 92505

      Est $647,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      4543 Landeen Ct, Riverside, CA 92505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4543 Landeen Ct, Riverside, CA 92505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,500
      • Nov 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lucas Smith Sell My Home Real Estate

  • 10409 Cochran Ave, Riverside, CA 92505

    $670,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    10409 Cochran Ave, Riverside, CA 92505

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,268

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Wiesen eXp Realty of California Inc

    10409 Cochran Ave, Riverside, CA 92505
    • 11155 Springdale Ct, Riverside, CA 92505

      Est $806,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      11155 Springdale Ct, Riverside, CA 92505

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      11155 Springdale Ct, Riverside, CA 92505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Comeau REDFIN

  • 10730 Foote Ct, Riverside, CA 92505

    $670,000

    Sold May 24, 2025

    10730 Foote Ct, Riverside, CA 92505

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,931

    Last Listing Agent Luciano Capodici DLD Partners, Inc.

    10730 Foote Ct, Riverside, CA 92505
    • 11328 Pondhurst Way, Riverside, CA 92505

      Est $1,049,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      11328 Pondhurst Way, Riverside, CA 92505

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11328 Pondhurst Way, Riverside, CA 92505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shane Bernal LPT Realty, Inc

  • 4281 Baggett Dr, Riverside, CA 92505

    $670,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    4281 Baggett Dr, Riverside, CA 92505

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $407/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,119

    Last Listing Agent Tonja Bambrook Keller Williams Realty Riv

    4281 Baggett Dr, Riverside, CA 92505
    • 11364 Pondhurst Way, Riverside, CA 92505

      Est $1,024,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      11364 Pondhurst Way, Riverside, CA 92505

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11364 Pondhurst Way, Riverside, CA 92505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $883,999
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Whenrica McAfee Excellence RE Real Estate

  • 3890 Polk St Unit E, Riverside, CA 92505

    $430,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    3890 Polk St Unit E, Riverside, CA 92505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,962

    Last Listing Agent Scott Tucker PROVIDENCE REALTY

    3890 Polk St Unit E, Riverside, CA 92505
    • 4607 Geraty Ct, Riverside, CA 92505

      Est $620,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      4607 Geraty Ct, Riverside, CA 92505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4607 Geraty Ct, Riverside, CA 92505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LaSchell Gardner Realty Masters & Associates

  • 11116 Wayfield Rd, Riverside, CA 92505

    $714,500

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    11116 Wayfield Rd, Riverside, CA 92505

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,757

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Shane Shaner Brokerage Corporation

    11116 Wayfield Rd, Riverside, CA 92505
    • 11578 Trailrun Ct, Riverside, CA 92505

      Est $799,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      11578 Trailrun Ct, Riverside, CA 92505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11578 Trailrun Ct, Riverside, CA 92505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $759,500
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andre Rogers Compass

  • 11715 Carmine St, Riverside, CA 92505

    $670,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    11715 Carmine St, Riverside, CA 92505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,746

    Last Listing Agent Will Quintanilla First Option Realty

    11715 Carmine St, Riverside, CA 92505
    • 11375 Bridgeway Ct, Riverside, CA 92505

      Est $792,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      11375 Bridgeway Ct, Riverside, CA 92505

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11375 Bridgeway Ct, Riverside, CA 92505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jared Jones POWER OF 2 REALTY

  • 4035 Grimsby Ln, Riverside, CA 92505

    $655,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4035 Grimsby Ln, Riverside, CA 92505

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,140

    Last Listing Agent Priscilla Rael-Albin RE/MAX New Dimension

    4035 Grimsby Ln, Riverside, CA 92505
    • /2

      Est $922,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      11548 Waterwell Ct, Riverside, CA 92505

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11548 Waterwell Ct, Riverside, CA 92505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • Last Sold Price $840,000

      Last Listing Agent John Nicols Nicols Real Estate and Loans, Inc

  • 4000 Pierce St Unit 282, Riverside, CA 92505

    $139,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4000 Pierce St Unit 282, Riverside, CA 92505

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Giordano CITRUS HEIGHTS PROPERTIES

    4000 Pierce St Unit 282, Riverside, CA 92505
    • 4286 Springslope Ct, Riverside, CA 92505

      Est $830,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      4286 Springslope Ct, Riverside, CA 92505

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4286 Springslope Ct, Riverside, CA 92505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent COLLEEN HORGAN COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • 4311 Falconer Dr, Riverside, CA 92503

    $910,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    4311 Falconer Dr, Riverside, CA 92503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mase Abdeshahian Regency Real Estate Brokers

    4311 Falconer Dr, Riverside, CA 92503
    • 4640 Countrygate Ct, Riverside, CA 92505

      Est $706,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      4640 Countrygate Ct, Riverside, CA 92505

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4640 Countrygate Ct, Riverside, CA 92505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,999
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ANABEL STOCKTON REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

  • 10669 Renner St, Riverside, CA 92505

    $474,900

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    10669 Renner St, Riverside, CA 92505

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $576/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,555

    Last Listing Agent OMAR ANSARI eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    10669 Renner St, Riverside, CA 92505
    • 4802 Lakerun Ct, Riverside, CA 92505

      Est $745,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      4802 Lakerun Ct, Riverside, CA 92505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4802 Lakerun Ct, Riverside, CA 92505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $704,772
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Lemus Salem Realty Group, Inc.

  • 11267 Huguley Dr, Riverside, CA 92505

    $575,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    11267 Huguley Dr, Riverside, CA 92505

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $579/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,109

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Tscherednikov PAK Home Realty

    11267 Huguley Dr, Riverside, CA 92505
    • 11550 Trailrun Ct, Riverside, CA 92505

      Est $818,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      11550 Trailrun Ct, Riverside, CA 92505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11550 Trailrun Ct, Riverside, CA 92505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DONNA OLTON RELIABLE REALTY GROUP, INC.

  • 4338 Bayhill Ln, Riverside, CA 92505

    $1,050,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    4338 Bayhill Ln, Riverside, CA 92505

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,099,692

    Last Listing Agent Annette Segura QUALITY HOME REALTY

    4338 Bayhill Ln, Riverside, CA 92505
    • 4689 Trailmore Ct, Riverside, CA 92505

      Est $638,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      4689 Trailmore Ct, Riverside, CA 92505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4689 Trailmore Ct, Riverside, CA 92505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charmaine White Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

  • 3886 New Haven Dr, Riverside, CA 92505

    $640,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    3886 New Haven Dr, Riverside, CA 92505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,083

    Last Listing Agent Rony Velasquez Reaz Realty

    3886 New Haven Dr, Riverside, CA 92505
    • 4680 Trailmore Ct, Riverside, CA 92505

      Est $743,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      4680 Trailmore Ct, Riverside, CA 92505

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4680 Trailmore Ct, Riverside, CA 92505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thirupathi Nomula NTR Realty

  • 4479 Guy Ct Unit 16, Riverside, CA 92505

    $615,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4479 Guy Ct Unit 16, Riverside, CA 92505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,410

    Last Listing Agent Sung Hee Cho Team Spirit Realty, Inc.

    4479 Guy Ct Unit 16, Riverside, CA 92505
    • 4632 Riverbay Way, Riverside, CA 92505

      Est $773,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      4632 Riverbay Way, Riverside, CA 92505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4632 Riverbay Way, Riverside, CA 92505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Rood Ladera Realty

  • 4000 Pierce St Unit 36, Riverside, CA 92505

    $141,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    4000 Pierce St Unit 36, Riverside, CA 92505

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mirna Siguenza Century 21 Masters

    4000 Pierce St Unit 36, Riverside, CA 92505
    • 11227 Springway Ct, Riverside, CA 92505

      Est $771,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      11227 Springway Ct, Riverside, CA 92505

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11227 Springway Ct, Riverside, CA 92505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Lemus Salem Realty Group, Inc.

  • 11230 Peachtree Place, Riverside, CA 92505

    $640,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    11230 Peachtree Place, Riverside, CA 92505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $543/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,429

    Last Listing Agent Tom Tennant Elevate Real Estate Agency

    11230 Peachtree Place, Riverside, CA 92505
    • 11231 Springway Ct, Riverside, CA 92505

      Est $746,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      11231 Springway Ct, Riverside, CA 92505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11231 Springway Ct, Riverside, CA 92505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Trang MARKETREND REALTY CORPORATION

  • 3535 Banbury Dr Unit 145, Riverside, CA 92505

    $254,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3535 Banbury Dr Unit 145, Riverside, CA 92505

    • 1 Bath
    • 457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $556/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,436

    Last Listing Agent Xiaojing Liu Real Brokerage Technologies

    3535 Banbury Dr Unit 145, Riverside, CA 92505
    • 11410 Pondhurst Way, Riverside, CA 92505

      Est $1,012,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      11410 Pondhurst Way, Riverside, CA 92505

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11410 Pondhurst Way, Riverside, CA 92505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $932,500
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Delilah Bricker Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices California Realty

  • 11151 Acheson Way, Riverside, CA 92505

    $670,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    11151 Acheson Way, Riverside, CA 92505

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,006

    Last Listing Agent Joey Finrow Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    11151 Acheson Way, Riverside, CA 92505
    • 11536 Brookrun Ct, Riverside, CA 92505

      Est $991,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      11536 Brookrun Ct, Riverside, CA 92505

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11536 Brookrun Ct, Riverside, CA 92505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Defoort THE SOCAL GROUP

  • 11151 Bristol St, Riverside, CA 92505

    $655,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    11151 Bristol St, Riverside, CA 92505

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $521/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,976

    Last Listing Agent Monique Zacarias RE/MAX TOP PRODUCERS

    11151 Bristol St, Riverside, CA 92505
    • 4237 Gardenridge Ct, Riverside, CA 92505

      Est $774,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      4237 Gardenridge Ct, Riverside, CA 92505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4237 Gardenridge Ct, Riverside, CA 92505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Beatty REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

  • 10372 Wells Ave, Riverside, CA 92505

    $890,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    10372 Wells Ave, Riverside, CA 92505

    • 7 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,224

    Last Listing Agent Collette Lee Tower Agency

    10372 Wells Ave, Riverside, CA 92505

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home