174

Recently Sold La Sierra Homes

Section Image
  • 3701 Fillmore St Unit 71, Riverside, CA 92505

    $210,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    3701 Fillmore St Unit 71, Riverside, CA 92505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Perez Ricci Realty

    3701 Fillmore St Unit 71, Riverside, CA 92505
  • 4271 Baggett Dr, Riverside, CA 92505

    $635,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    4271 Baggett Dr, Riverside, CA 92505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $572/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,340

    Last Listing Agent Angel Morales Homequest Real Estate

    4271 Baggett Dr, Riverside, CA 92505
  • 11246 Schuyler Ave, Riverside, CA 92505

    $630,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    11246 Schuyler Ave, Riverside, CA 92505

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,668

    Last Listing Agent Jean Tanner NATIONAL REALTY GROUP

    11246 Schuyler Ave, Riverside, CA 92505
  • 3704 La Sierra Ave, Riverside, CA 92505

    $590,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    3704 La Sierra Ave, Riverside, CA 92505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,063

    Last Listing Agent Rory Ellis Prosper Real Estate

    3704 La Sierra Ave, Riverside, CA 92505
  • 10520 Cook Ave, Riverside, CA 92505

    $650,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    10520 Cook Ave, Riverside, CA 92505

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,498

    Last Listing Agent Martha Sabroso Fiv Realty Co.

    10520 Cook Ave, Riverside, CA 92505
  • 10337 Mull Ave, Riverside, CA 92505

    $480,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    10337 Mull Ave, Riverside, CA 92505

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $522/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,904

    Last Listing Agent Adela Olivares New Century Realtors

    10337 Mull Ave, Riverside, CA 92505
  • 5137 Peacock Ln, Riverside, CA 92505

    $510,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    5137 Peacock Ln, Riverside, CA 92505

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,066

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Kelley Keller Williams High Desert

    5137 Peacock Ln, Riverside, CA 92505
  • 5214 Golden Ave, Riverside, CA 92505

    $1,044,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    5214 Golden Ave, Riverside, CA 92505

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,069,810

    Last Listing Agent Helaine Campbell AMS Real Estate Services

    5214 Golden Ave, Riverside, CA 92505
  • 4496 Lyon Ave, Riverside, CA 92505

    $689,900

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    4496 Lyon Ave, Riverside, CA 92505

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $461/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,071

    Last Listing Agent Margarita Junak RE/MAX TIME REALTY

    4496 Lyon Ave, Riverside, CA 92505
  • 10636 Wolfe Ave, Riverside, CA 92505

    $510,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    10636 Wolfe Ave, Riverside, CA 92505

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $482/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,039

    Last Listing Agent MINA HERNANDEZ OPTION ONE REAL ESTATE

    10636 Wolfe Ave, Riverside, CA 92505
  • 10480 Bryan St, Riverside, CA 92505

    $620,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    10480 Bryan St, Riverside, CA 92505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $551/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,009

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Gould COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    10480 Bryan St, Riverside, CA 92505
  • 11376 Riverpass Ct, Riverside, CA 92505

    $605,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    11376 Riverpass Ct, Riverside, CA 92505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,383

    Last Listing Agent Robert Grable eXp Realty of California Inc.

    11376 Riverpass Ct, Riverside, CA 92505
  • 3624 Nye Ave, Riverside, CA 92505

    $535,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    3624 Nye Ave, Riverside, CA 92505

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,900

    Last Listing Agent MIGUEL MUNOZ SO CAL REALTY & LOANS

    3624 Nye Ave, Riverside, CA 92505
  • 4716 Hedrick Ave, Riverside, CA 92505

    $460,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    4716 Hedrick Ave, Riverside, CA 92505

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $508/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,227

    Last Listing Agent Mary Baez KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

    4716 Hedrick Ave, Riverside, CA 92505
  • 10656 Renner St, Riverside, CA 92505

    $440,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    10656 Renner St, Riverside, CA 92505

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,281

    Last Listing Agent Cecilia Twombley Century 21 Cornerstone

    10656 Renner St, Riverside, CA 92505
  • 3535 Banbury Dr Unit 14, Riverside, CA 92505

    $310,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    3535 Banbury Dr Unit 14, Riverside, CA 92505

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $453/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,313

    Last Listing Agent Michael Huynh Realty One Group West

    3535 Banbury Dr Unit 14, Riverside, CA 92505
  • 10823 Foote Ct, Riverside, CA 92505

    $630,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    10823 Foote Ct, Riverside, CA 92505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,678

    Last Listing Agent Christi Rainey Shellner WESTCOE REALTORS INC

    10823 Foote Ct, Riverside, CA 92505
  • /48

    $870,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    11501 Trailrun Ct, Riverside, CA 92505

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,599

    Last Listing Agent Michael Neumeyer Keller Williams Studio City

    11501 Trailrun Ct, Riverside, CA 92505
  • 11539 Trailway Dr, Riverside, CA 92505

    $850,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    11539 Trailway Dr, Riverside, CA 92505

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $891,656

    Last Listing Agent Deanne Stott Century 21 Affiliated

    11539 Trailway Dr, Riverside, CA 92505
  • 11782 Tilden Place, Riverside, CA 92505

    $806,500

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    11782 Tilden Place, Riverside, CA 92505

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,620,338

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Grynchal eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    11782 Tilden Place, Riverside, CA 92505
  • 11327 Streamhurst Dr, Riverside, CA 92505

    $719,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    11327 Streamhurst Dr, Riverside, CA 92505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,713

    Last Listing Agent SARAH ROBERTSON COLDWELL BANKER KIVETT-TEETERS

    11327 Streamhurst Dr, Riverside, CA 92505
  • 3940 Polk St Unit A, Riverside, CA 92505

    $445,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3940 Polk St Unit A, Riverside, CA 92505

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,885

    Last Listing Agent Manny DeSilvia Century 21 Masters

    3940 Polk St Unit A, Riverside, CA 92505
  • 11207 Parkscape Dr, Riverside, CA 92505

    $715,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    11207 Parkscape Dr, Riverside, CA 92505

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,592

    Last Listing Agent Luisa Williams Realty Masters & Associates

    11207 Parkscape Dr, Riverside, CA 92505
  • 4254 Azure Ct, Riverside, CA 92505

    $630,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    4254 Azure Ct, Riverside, CA 92505

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,146

    Last Listing Agent Sara Blume Fiv Realty Co.

    4254 Azure Ct, Riverside, CA 92505
  • 10513 Magnolia Ave Unit E2, Riverside, CA 92505

    $115,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    10513 Magnolia Ave Unit E2, Riverside, CA 92505

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maricarmen Pulido Ruiz The Real Estate Firm

    10513 Magnolia Ave Unit E2, Riverside, CA 92505
  • 12059 Elk Blvd, Riverside, CA 92505

    $595,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    12059 Elk Blvd, Riverside, CA 92505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $516/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,555

    Last Listing Agent Michele Herring REDFIN

    12059 Elk Blvd, Riverside, CA 92505
  • 5058 Rose Ave, Riverside, CA 92505

    $660,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    5058 Rose Ave, Riverside, CA 92505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $514/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,345

    Last Listing Agent Antoinette Nichols Solve Lending & Realty

    5058 Rose Ave, Riverside, CA 92505
  • 11587 Trailway Dr, Riverside, CA 92505

    $870,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    11587 Trailway Dr, Riverside, CA 92505

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $905,077

    Last Listing Agent Harry Shang GREAT WALL REALTY, INC.

    11587 Trailway Dr, Riverside, CA 92505
  • 4268 Baggett Dr, Riverside, CA 92505

    $615,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    4268 Baggett Dr, Riverside, CA 92505

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $554/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,828

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Heemstra JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE

    4268 Baggett Dr, Riverside, CA 92505
  • 4389 Drexel Ave, Riverside, CA 92505

    $635,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    4389 Drexel Ave, Riverside, CA 92505

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,994

    Last Listing Agent STEVEN DONE Wealth Managers

    4389 Drexel Ave, Riverside, CA 92505
  • 5230 Ensley Ct, Riverside, CA 92505

    $690,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    5230 Ensley Ct, Riverside, CA 92505

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,821

    Last Listing Agent Richard Gaviria Real Brokerage Technologies

    5230 Ensley Ct, Riverside, CA 92505
  • 5220 Marengo Ct, Riverside, CA 92505

    $650,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    5220 Marengo Ct, Riverside, CA 92505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $474/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,116

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Trudeau Real Broker

    5220 Marengo Ct, Riverside, CA 92505
  • 11567 Waterwell Ct, Riverside, CA 92505

    $845,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    11567 Waterwell Ct, Riverside, CA 92505

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,837

    Last Listing Agent COLLEEN HORGAN COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    11567 Waterwell Ct, Riverside, CA 92505
  • 4615 Mobley Ave, Riverside, CA 92505

    $540,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    4615 Mobley Ave, Riverside, CA 92505

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,942

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Icon

    4615 Mobley Ave, Riverside, CA 92505
  • 11524 Trailway Dr, Riverside, CA 92505

    $1,050,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    11524 Trailway Dr, Riverside, CA 92505

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,049,425

    Last Listing Agent Monica Nogales Century 21 Masters

    11524 Trailway Dr, Riverside, CA 92505
  • 10544 White Oak Dr, Riverside, CA 92505

    $425,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    10544 White Oak Dr, Riverside, CA 92505

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,043

    Last Listing Agent John Shackelford COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    10544 White Oak Dr, Riverside, CA 92505
  • 11191 Baker Ln, Riverside, CA 92505

    $620,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    11191 Baker Ln, Riverside, CA 92505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,438

    Last Listing Agent Loren Palmroth eXp Realty of Southern California

    11191 Baker Ln, Riverside, CA 92505
  • 4878 Streambay Ct, Riverside, CA 92505

    $765,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    4878 Streambay Ct, Riverside, CA 92505

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,468

    Last Listing Agent Janet Lu RE/MAX 2000 REALTY

    4878 Streambay Ct, Riverside, CA 92505
  • 11680 Richmond St, Riverside, CA 92505

    $650,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    11680 Richmond St, Riverside, CA 92505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $462/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,976

    Last Listing Agent Denise Tomlinson MISSION PROPERTY

    11680 Richmond St, Riverside, CA 92505
  • /25

    $733,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    11372 Bridgeway Ct, Riverside, CA 92505

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,022

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Galvan Keller Williams Beverly Hills

    11372 Bridgeway Ct, Riverside, CA 92505

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home