2,410

Northside Homes

Section Image
    • 1600 Hillcrest Ave, Riverside, CA 92501

      Not Listed For Sale

      1600 Hillcrest Ave, Riverside, CA 92501

      1600 Hillcrest Ave, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Mar 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Tucker PROVIDENCE REALTY

    • /2

      Est $720,442 Not Listed For Sale

      1070 Kiwi Grove, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1070 Kiwi Grove, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Sterig DYNASTY REAL ESTATE

    • 3511 Tyco Dr, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $752,423 Not Listed For Sale

      3511 Tyco Dr, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3511 Tyco Dr, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Dec 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michael Nugent BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES CALIFORNIA REALTY

    • 3508 Tyco Dr, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $749,319 Not Listed For Sale

      3508 Tyco Dr, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3508 Tyco Dr, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jan 06, 2021

• 1669 Davies Dr, Riverside, CA 92501

      Not Listed For Sale

      1669 Davies Dr, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1669 Davies Dr, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $237/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jan 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Oscar Lola REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

    • 3521 Tyco Dr, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $654,966 Not Listed For Sale

      3521 Tyco Dr, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3521 Tyco Dr, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,000
      • Jan 12, 2021

• 3569 Tyco Dr, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $641,626 Not Listed For Sale

      3569 Tyco Dr, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3569 Tyco Dr, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Jan 15, 2021

• 3193 Spring Garden St, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $572,564 Not Listed For Sale

      3193 Spring Garden St, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3193 Spring Garden St, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Betty Giles KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • 3207 Spring Garden St, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $568,077 Not Listed For Sale

      3207 Spring Garden St, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3207 Spring Garden St, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Betty Giles KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • 1110 Cozumel Ct, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $609,002 Not Listed For Sale

      1110 Cozumel Ct, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1110 Cozumel Ct, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent GINA CORONA HOMEQUEST REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $723,743 Not Listed For Sale

      4349 Banana Grove, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4349 Banana Grove, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nittaya Pichedvanichok NP International Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $720,804 Not Listed For Sale

      4368 Banana Grove, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4368 Banana Grove, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

• 4465 Cherry Grove, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $676,330 Not Listed For Sale

      4465 Cherry Grove, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4465 Cherry Grove, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,900
      • Mar 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Olivo Taylor Morrison Services

    • 4443 Cherry Grove, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $693,649 Not Listed For Sale

      4443 Cherry Grove, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4443 Cherry Grove, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,900
      • Feb 18, 2020

• 4421 Cherry Grove, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $733,210 Not Listed For Sale

      4421 Cherry Grove, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4421 Cherry Grove, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,900
      • Feb 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Fanping Liu Universal Elite Inc.

    • 4422 Cherry Grove, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $661,783 Not Listed For Sale

      4422 Cherry Grove, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4422 Cherry Grove, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Olivo Taylor Morrison Services

    • 1048 Kiwi Grove, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $674,381 Not Listed For Sale

      1048 Kiwi Grove, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1048 Kiwi Grove, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,650
      • Sep 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Olivo Taylor Morrison Services

    • 4390 Banana Grove, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $663,743 Not Listed For Sale

      4390 Banana Grove, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4390 Banana Grove, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,650
      • Aug 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Olivo Taylor Morrison Services

    • 1009 Coconut Grove, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $723,658 Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Coconut Grove, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1009 Coconut Grove, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,900
      • Sep 03, 2019

• 4520 Banana Grove, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $685,477 Not Listed For Sale

      4520 Banana Grove, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4520 Banana Grove, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,900
      • Jul 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Larry Min UNIVERSITY REALTY INC.

    • 1077 Peach Grove, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $699,030 Not Listed For Sale

      1077 Peach Grove, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1077 Peach Grove, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,900
      • May 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent COLLEEN HEALEY Taylor Morrison Services

    • 4476 Banana Grove, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $684,860 Not Listed For Sale

      4476 Banana Grove, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4476 Banana Grove, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,900
      • May 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent COLLEEN HEALEY Taylor Morrison Services

    • 4499 Banana Grove, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $722,760 Not Listed For Sale

      4499 Banana Grove, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4499 Banana Grove, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,900
      • May 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent COLLEEN HEALEY Taylor Morrison Services

    • 1057 Peach Grove, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $689,871 Not Listed For Sale

      1057 Peach Grove, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1057 Peach Grove, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,900
      • Jun 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent COLLEEN HEALEY Taylor Morrison Services

    • 1047 Peach Grove, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $676,567 Not Listed For Sale

      1047 Peach Grove, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1047 Peach Grove, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,900
      • Mar 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent COLLEEN HEALEY Taylor Morrison Services

    • 1027 Peach Grove, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $698,631 Not Listed For Sale

      1027 Peach Grove, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1027 Peach Grove, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,900
      • Mar 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent COLLEEN HEALEY Taylor Morrison Services

    • 1990 Market St, Riverside, CA 92501

      Not Listed For Sale

      1990 Market St, Riverside, CA 92501

      1990 Market St, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 290 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Oct 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Edward Sarpy REAL ESTATE EBROKER INC

    • 4542 Banana Grove, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $722,785 Not Listed For Sale

      4542 Banana Grove, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4542 Banana Grove, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,900
      • Mar 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent COLLEEN HEALEY Taylor Morrison Services

    • 3729 Stoddard Ave, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $534,734 Not Listed For Sale

      3729 Stoddard Ave, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      3729 Stoddard Ave, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Mar 06, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Julie Perkins Westcoe Realtors, Inc.

    • 3644 Strong St, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $1,028,333 Not Listed For Sale

      3644 Strong St, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3644 Strong St, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 971% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Jan 19, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Scott Tucker PROVIDENCE REALTY

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $785,295 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Aug 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rudy LaBrada THE LABRADA GROUP

    • 1684 N Orange St, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $468,509 Not Listed For Sale

      1684 N Orange St, Riverside, CA 92501

      • Built 1910
      1684 N Orange St, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lian Sergeant KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

    • 1631 Hillcrest Ave, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $682,059 Not Listed For Sale

      1631 Hillcrest Ave, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1631 Hillcrest Ave, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Figueroa The Network Agency

    • 1057 Main St, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $549,516 Not Listed For Sale

      1057 Main St, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1057 Main St, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Schafer Epique Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1054 N Orange St, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1054 N Orange St, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Beth Kristensen Real Property Management Integrity Riverside CA

    • 3290 Columbia Ave, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $555,185 Not Listed For Sale

      3290 Columbia Ave, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      3290 Columbia Ave, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Josh Huizar Keller Williams Realty

    • 1784 Fairmount Blvd, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $600,815 Not Listed For Sale

      1784 Fairmount Blvd, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1784 Fairmount Blvd, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTINA FIERRO NATIONAL REALTY GROUP

    • 3262 Chase Rd, Riverside, CA 92501

      Not Listed For Sale

      3262 Chase Rd, Riverside, CA 92501

      3262 Chase Rd, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 15, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Tom Harness RE/MAX

    • 1619 Parkplace Ln, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $657,020 Not Listed For Sale

      1619 Parkplace Ln, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1619 Parkplace Ln, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Coleen Hyams REDFIN

    • 3750 Stoddard Ave, Riverside, CA 92501

      Est $685,507 Not Listed For Sale

      3750 Stoddard Ave, Riverside, CA 92501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3750 Stoddard Ave, Riverside, CA 92501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ibrahim Ali ALI'S & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home