5,282

Ramona Homes

Section Image
    • 8242 Acapulco Place, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $602,560 Not Listed For Sale

      8242 Acapulco Place, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      8242 Acapulco Place, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Icon

    • 4328 Saint Paul Place, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $531,889 Not Listed For Sale

      4328 Saint Paul Place, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4328 Saint Paul Place, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,500
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Bridge The Global Equities Group

    • 4346 Canterbury Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $531,020 Not Listed For Sale

      4346 Canterbury Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4346 Canterbury Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent OUBI WELTON Elevate Real Estate Agency

    • 4315 Eileen St, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $582,113 Not Listed For Sale

      4315 Eileen St, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4315 Eileen St, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Thrush Maltese Real Estate

    • 8283 San Vicente Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $580,634 Not Listed For Sale

      8283 San Vicente Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8283 San Vicente Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pablo Arreloa Equity Smart Real Estate Services

    • 3580 Jefferson St, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $608,361 Not Listed For Sale

      3580 Jefferson St, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3580 Jefferson St, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL PROCOPIO SAL RAMOS, BROKER

    • 3485 Roslyn St, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $619,711 Not Listed For Sale

      3485 Roslyn St, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3485 Roslyn St, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Nugent BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES CALIFORNIA REALTY

    • 3570 Gay Way, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $641,724 Not Listed For Sale

      3570 Gay Way, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3570 Gay Way, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Tucker PROVIDENCE REALTY

    • 8228 Oakhurst Place, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $624,451 Not Listed For Sale

      8228 Oakhurst Place, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      8228 Oakhurst Place, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hasaranga Ratnayake Hass & John Real Estate

    • 3543 Marshall St, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $540,993 Not Listed For Sale

      3543 Marshall St, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3543 Marshall St, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jan 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Pluim Raymond Woodruff, Broker

    • 3515 Marshall St, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $564,823 Not Listed For Sale

      3515 Marshall St, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3515 Marshall St, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Egai Evans Coldwell Banker Envision

    • 3642 Madison St, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $691,711 Not Listed For Sale

      3642 Madison St, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      3642 Madison St, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Laher A Plus Realty & Investments

    • 7565 Potomac St, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $591,052 Not Listed For Sale

      7565 Potomac St, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      7565 Potomac St, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Davila-Losada Elevate Real Estate Agency

    • 7742 Cassia Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $598,969 Not Listed For Sale

      7742 Cassia Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7742 Cassia Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Edward McShan II Real Property Management Generations

    • 7860 Potomac St, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $624,199 Not Listed For Sale

      7860 Potomac St, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7860 Potomac St, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,000
      • Jan 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Dabney GARVER LENDING SERVICES

    • 3966 Lester St, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $568,096 Not Listed For Sale

      3966 Lester St, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3966 Lester St, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christi Rainey Shellner WESTCOE REALTORS INC

    • 8198 Janis St, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $532,927 Not Listed For Sale

      8198 Janis St, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      8198 Janis St, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Folsom WESTCOE REALTORS INC

    • 8170 Janis St, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $571,794 Not Listed For Sale

      8170 Janis St, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      8170 Janis St, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Weller Self Made Real Estate, Inc.

    • 7876 Sycamore Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $627,520 Not Listed For Sale

      7876 Sycamore Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7876 Sycamore Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marla Booth BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE CHAMPIONS

    • 7741 Willow Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $556,182 Not Listed For Sale

      7741 Willow Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7741 Willow Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Dec 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeanette Vanderpool KELLER WILLIAMS VICTOR VALLEY

    • 4195 Adams St, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $577,962 Not Listed For Sale

      4195 Adams St, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4195 Adams St, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ANGELA SOSA Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    • 4224 Canterbury Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $526,330 Not Listed For Sale

      4224 Canterbury Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4224 Canterbury Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ALEXANDRA LOPEZ SO CAL REALTY & LOANS

    • 4345 Via San Luis, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $522,612 Not Listed For Sale

      4345 Via San Luis, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4345 Via San Luis, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,777
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margarita Junak RE/MAX

    • 4336 Via San Luis, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $611,099 Not Listed For Sale

      4336 Via San Luis, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4336 Via San Luis, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Kafoury Keller Williams Realty

    • 4326 Via San Luis, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $592,787 Not Listed For Sale

      4326 Via San Luis, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4326 Via San Luis, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent SILVIA ALVAREZ ALVAREZ REALTY AND LOAN INC

    • 4405 Canterbury Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $552,463 Not Listed For Sale

      4405 Canterbury Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4405 Canterbury Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marc Walter THE WALTER GROUP REALTY

    • 8144 Camelia Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $543,786 Not Listed For Sale

      8144 Camelia Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      8144 Camelia Dr, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Shackelford COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 5778 Arlington Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $508,139 Not Listed For Sale

      5778 Arlington Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5778 Arlington Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Micaela Gaxiola RE/MAX

    • 8603 Argus Ct, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $603,263 Not Listed For Sale

      8603 Argus Ct, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8603 Argus Ct, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Gomez G & G REAL ESTATE

    • 4009 Madrona Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $598,115 Not Listed For Sale

      4009 Madrona Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4009 Madrona Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Drumm Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 8324 California Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $595,728 Not Listed For Sale

      8324 California Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8324 California Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent RUBY JONES WATKINS REALTY & INVESTMENTS

    • 4166 Heidi Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $571,322 Not Listed For Sale

      4166 Heidi Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4166 Heidi Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Bingham 909 REAL ESTATE PRO

    • 4026 Madrona Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $703,143 Not Listed For Sale

      4026 Madrona Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4026 Madrona Rd, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Feb 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent NATHIA THOMAS REALTY MASTERS & ASSOC. INC.

    • 8673 Garfield St, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $597,557 Not Listed For Sale

      8673 Garfield St, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8673 Garfield St, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Apr 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hynson RE/MAX Connections

    • 8681 Garfield St, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $583,286 Not Listed For Sale

      8681 Garfield St, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8681 Garfield St, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Tucker PROVIDENCE REALTY

    • 8795 Garfield St, Riverside, CA 92503

      Est $579,319 Not Listed For Sale

      8795 Garfield St, Riverside, CA 92503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      8795 Garfield St, Riverside, CA 92503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Stackle Home Key Realty

    • 4135 Wheeler St, Riverside, CA 92503

      Est $582,157 Not Listed For Sale

      4135 Wheeler St, Riverside, CA 92503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4135 Wheeler St, Riverside, CA 92503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Lua REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

    • 8303 California Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $665,640 Not Listed For Sale

      8303 California Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8303 California Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $558,000
      • Jan 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gabby Mendoza KW College Park

    • 8473 Monteel Place, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $638,970 Not Listed For Sale

      8473 Monteel Place, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      8473 Monteel Place, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Gutierrez REAL ESTATE MASTERS GROUP

    • 8434 Basswood Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      Est $582,999 Not Listed For Sale

      8434 Basswood Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      8434 Basswood Ave, Riverside, CA 92504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Salvador Lizarraga STIGLER MORTGAGE

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home