297

Recently Sold Rubidoux Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 3726 Arora St, Riverside, CA 92509

    $380,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3726 Arora St, Riverside, CA 92509

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,565

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Cervantes CITRUS HEIGHTS PROPERTIES

    3726 Arora St, Riverside, CA 92509
  • /19

    $607,418 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    7229 Serene Skies Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $385/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Emerald Ridge - Skyline

    7229 Serene Skies Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
  • 6355 Jade St, Riverside, CA 92509

    $430,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6355 Jade St, Riverside, CA 92509

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,587

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Small Allison James Estates & Homes

    6355 Jade St, Riverside, CA 92509
  • 7670 Lakeside Dr, Riverside, CA 92509

    $825,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    7670 Lakeside Dr, Riverside, CA 92509

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $820,761

    Last Listing Agent Ryan McKee ELEVATE REAL ESTATE AGENCY

    7670 Lakeside Dr, Riverside, CA 92509
  • 3911 Pontiac Ave, Riverside, CA 92509

    $545,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    3911 Pontiac Ave, Riverside, CA 92509

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $388/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,509

    Last Listing Agent Saul Silva Realty Masters & Associates

    3911 Pontiac Ave, Riverside, CA 92509
  • 6350 Jade St, Riverside, CA 92509

    $455,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    6350 Jade St, Riverside, CA 92509

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,306

    Last Listing Agent Hilario Cruz Nexgen Realtors

    6350 Jade St, Riverside, CA 92509
  • 7340 Live Oak Dr, Riverside, CA 92509

    $1,500,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    7340 Live Oak Dr, Riverside, CA 92509

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 280 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,707,202

    Last Listing Agent Mary Hughes Coldwell Banker Envision

    7340 Live Oak Dr, Riverside, CA 92509
  • 7586 Jurupa Rd, Riverside, CA 92509

    $2,950,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    7586 Jurupa Rd, Riverside, CA 92509

    • Land
    • 6.92 Acres
    • $426,301 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,619,745

    Last Listing Agent John Morrissey MGR REAL ESTATE, INC.

    7586 Jurupa Rd, Riverside, CA 92509
  • 6919 Abel Stearns Ave, Riverside, CA 92509

    $705,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    6919 Abel Stearns Ave, Riverside, CA 92509

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,889

    Last Listing Agent Emilio Rodriguez Century 21 Masters

    6919 Abel Stearns Ave, Riverside, CA 92509
  • 6200 Canal St, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    $724,716 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    6200 Canal St, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,136

    Richmond American Homes Seasons at Sagebrush - Seasons Collection

    6200 Canal St, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
  • 5803 Mission Blvd Unit 74, Riverside, CA 92509

    $118,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    5803 Mission Blvd Unit 74, Riverside, CA 92509

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Donati EXCELLENCE RE REAL ESTATE

    5803 Mission Blvd Unit 74, Riverside, CA 92509
  • 4098 Sunnysage Dr, Riverside, CA 92509

    $630,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    4098 Sunnysage Dr, Riverside, CA 92509

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,098

    Last Listing Agent Raphael Orozco Real Broker

    4098 Sunnysage Dr, Riverside, CA 92509
  • 6653 Huntsman St, Riverside, CA 92509

    $636,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    6653 Huntsman St, Riverside, CA 92509

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,758

    Last Listing Agent Lorie Anne Auer eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    6653 Huntsman St, Riverside, CA 92509
  • 5672 28th St, Riverside, CA 92509

    $425,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    5672 28th St, Riverside, CA 92509

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,730

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Rodriguez STIGLER HOMES

    5672 28th St, Riverside, CA 92509
  • /26

    $684,100 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    14151 Overlook Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Lennar Emerald Ridge - Overlook

    14151 Overlook Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
  • 5315 Wenatchee Way, Riverside, CA 92509

    $655,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    5315 Wenatchee Way, Riverside, CA 92509

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,163

    Last Listing Agent Israel Jaramillo Premier Agent Network

    5315 Wenatchee Way, Riverside, CA 92509
  • 5839 Allwood St, Riverside, CA 92509

    $610,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    5839 Allwood St, Riverside, CA 92509

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,599

    Last Listing Agent CHRISTOPHER MELENDREZ ALTICORE REALTY

    5839 Allwood St, Riverside, CA 92509
  • /26

    $684,130 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    14128 Evergreen Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Emerald Ridge - Overlook

    14128 Evergreen Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
  • 7572 La Canada Dr, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    $640,750 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    7572 La Canada Dr, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Lennar Emerald Ridge - Overlook

    7572 La Canada Dr, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
  • 4643 Ridge Point Way, Riverside, CA 92509

    $1,100,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4643 Ridge Point Way, Riverside, CA 92509

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,105,107

    Last Listing Agent Katie Aaron Keller Williams Realty

    4643 Ridge Point Way, Riverside, CA 92509
  • /21

    $1,039,990 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    6057 Saddlehorn Ln, Riverside, CA 92509

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    RC Hobbs Company Countryside Estates

    6057 Saddlehorn Ln, Riverside, CA 92509
  • /21

    $617,140 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    14135 Serene Skies Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Lennar Emerald Ridge - Skyline

    14135 Serene Skies Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
  • /19

    $600,730 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    14134 Serene Skies Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Lennar Emerald Ridge - Skyline

    14134 Serene Skies Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
  • 7320 Percheron Ave, Riverside, CA 92509

    $787,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    7320 Percheron Ave, Riverside, CA 92509

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,409

    Last Listing Agent Sergio Villafan The Mode Agency

    7320 Percheron Ave, Riverside, CA 92509
  • 3314 Laurel Dr, Riverside, CA 92509

    $435,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3314 Laurel Dr, Riverside, CA 92509

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,317

    Last Listing Agent Joe Youssef Realty Connection Group

    3314 Laurel Dr, Riverside, CA 92509
  • 6130 Camino Real Unit 215, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    $220,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    6130 Camino Real Unit 215, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Nuno Coldwell Banker Top Team

    6130 Camino Real Unit 215, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
  • /19

    $613,717 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    7238 Pine Crest St, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Lennar Emerald Ridge - Skyline

    7238 Pine Crest St, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
  • 3351 Lakota Ln, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    $804,990 Sold May 29, 2025

    3351 Lakota Ln, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

    3351 Lakota Ln, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
  • 7025 Vista Del Verde, Riverside, CA 92509

    $880,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    7025 Vista Del Verde, Riverside, CA 92509

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,612

    Last Listing Agent John Babai Arc Realty

    7025 Vista Del Verde, Riverside, CA 92509
  • 6206 Canal St, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    $815,320 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    6206 Canal St, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,090

6206 Canal St, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
  • 7613 Mountain Shadow Dr, Riverside, CA 92509

    $680,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    7613 Mountain Shadow Dr, Riverside, CA 92509

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,209

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Griggs COMPASS

    7613 Mountain Shadow Dr, Riverside, CA 92509
  • 6400 Tournament Dr, Riverside, CA 92509

    $500,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    6400 Tournament Dr, Riverside, CA 92509

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,799

    Last Listing Agent Marla Booth BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE CHAMPIONS

    6400 Tournament Dr, Riverside, CA 92509
  • 7095 Vista Del Verde, Riverside, CA 92509

    $645,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    7095 Vista Del Verde, Riverside, CA 92509

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,399

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Aghassi RE/MAX TIME REALTY

    7095 Vista Del Verde, Riverside, CA 92509
  • /26

    $681,490 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    14153 Evergreen Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Emerald Ridge - Overlook

    14153 Evergreen Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
  • 7645 Lippizan Dr, Riverside, CA 92509

    $575,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    7645 Lippizan Dr, Riverside, CA 92509

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $457/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,756

    Last Listing Agent Curtis Rodriguez HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    7645 Lippizan Dr, Riverside, CA 92509
  • 7224 Vega Ave, Riverside, CA 92509

    $635,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    7224 Vega Ave, Riverside, CA 92509

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,204

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Booker NEW HARVEST REALTY

    7224 Vega Ave, Riverside, CA 92509
  • /19

    $667,790 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    14140 Evergreen Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Lennar Emerald Ridge - Overlook

    14140 Evergreen Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
  • 6130 Camino Real Unit 251, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    $132,000 Sold Jan 19, 2026

    6130 Camino Real Unit 251, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent RUBY BENNETTS Mainstreet Realtors

    6130 Camino Real Unit 251, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
  • 3436 Mecosta Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    $771,931 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3436 Mecosta Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,848

3436 Mecosta Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home