3,275

Victoria Homes

Section Image
  • 2924 Pecos Way, Riverside, CA 92506

    $630,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2924 Pecos Way, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $506/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,326

    Last Listing Agent Christine Smith BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES CALIFORNIA REALTY

    2924 Pecos Way, Riverside, CA 92506
    • 2843 Jane St, Riverside, CA 92506

      Est $701,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      2843 Jane St, Riverside, CA 92506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2843 Jane St, Riverside, CA 92506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $318/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Beloian WESTCOE REALTORS INC

  • 2993 Priscilla St, Riverside, CA 92506

    $605,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2993 Priscilla St, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,626

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Hoyer WESTCOE REALTORS INC

    2993 Priscilla St, Riverside, CA 92506
    • 2817 Molly St, Riverside, CA 92506

      Est $635,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      2817 Molly St, Riverside, CA 92506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2817 Molly St, Riverside, CA 92506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Schiavone HLS Group, Inc.

  • 2201 Archdale St, Riverside, CA 92506

    $1,000,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    2201 Archdale St, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,012,345

    Last Listing Agent Brad Alewine COMPASS

    2201 Archdale St, Riverside, CA 92506
    • 2906 Gertrude St, Riverside, CA 92506

      Est $669,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      2906 Gertrude St, Riverside, CA 92506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2906 Gertrude St, Riverside, CA 92506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erika Arellano eXp Realty of Southern Ca, Inc

  • /31

    $635,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    2732 Nantucket Place, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $445/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,211

    Last Listing Agent The Lockwood Madden Group Yvonne Madden Associates

    2732 Nantucket Place, Riverside, CA 92506
    • 3026 Gertrude St, Riverside, CA 92506

      Est $591,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      3026 Gertrude St, Riverside, CA 92506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3026 Gertrude St, Riverside, CA 92506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KARI JANIKOWSKI KJ Realty Group Inc.

  • 6529 Marguerita Ave, Riverside, CA 92506

    $530,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    6529 Marguerita Ave, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $511/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,316

    Last Listing Agent MICHAEL SCIMIA BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES CALIFORNIA REALTY

    6529 Marguerita Ave, Riverside, CA 92506
    • 3056 Gertrude St, Riverside, CA 92506

      Est $558,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      3056 Gertrude St, Riverside, CA 92506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3056 Gertrude St, Riverside, CA 92506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Estrada FAMILY TREE REALTY, INC.

  • 5815 Maybrook Cir, Riverside, CA 92506

    $541,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    5815 Maybrook Cir, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,614

    Last Listing Agent KAREN TURNER COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    5815 Maybrook Cir, Riverside, CA 92506
    • 3075 Molly St, Riverside, CA 92506

      Est $581,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      3075 Molly St, Riverside, CA 92506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3075 Molly St, Riverside, CA 92506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,500
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent GABRIEL VALDEZ OPENDOOR BROKERAGE INC.

  • 2318 Elsinore Rd, Riverside, CA 92506

    $800,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2318 Elsinore Rd, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,563

    Last Listing Agent James Cottrell eXp Realty of California Inc.

    2318 Elsinore Rd, Riverside, CA 92506
    • 3085 Molly St, Riverside, CA 92506

      Est $559,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      3085 Molly St, Riverside, CA 92506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3085 Molly St, Riverside, CA 92506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nadia Ayala Real Broker

  • 2956 Bautista St, Riverside, CA 92506

    $710,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2956 Bautista St, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,866

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Yanez ROA California Inc

    2956 Bautista St, Riverside, CA 92506
    • 2994 Bautista St, Riverside, CA 92506

      Est $693,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      2994 Bautista St, Riverside, CA 92506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2994 Bautista St, Riverside, CA 92506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ANTHONY LOPEZ The Real Brokerage, Inc.

  • 2509 Arroyo Dr, Riverside, CA 92506

    $915,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2509 Arroyo Dr, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $401/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $902,282

    Last Listing Agent Scott Beloian WESTCOE REALTORS INC

    2509 Arroyo Dr, Riverside, CA 92506
    • 6559 Marguerita Ave, Riverside, CA 92506

      Est $540,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      6559 Marguerita Ave, Riverside, CA 92506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      6559 Marguerita Ave, Riverside, CA 92506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Jennings RE/MAX

  • 2983 Cheyenne Rd, Riverside, CA 92506

    $650,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    2983 Cheyenne Rd, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $422/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,177

    Last Listing Agent Denise Tomlinson MISSION PROPERTY

    2983 Cheyenne Rd, Riverside, CA 92506
    • 3255 Priscilla St, Riverside, CA 92506

      Est $508,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      3255 Priscilla St, Riverside, CA 92506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3255 Priscilla St, Riverside, CA 92506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $633/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MARIA MAGANA KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

  • 2934 Hyde Park Cir, Riverside, CA 92506

    $555,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2934 Hyde Park Cir, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,474

    Last Listing Agent Jensen Kierulff Blue Jay Realty

    2934 Hyde Park Cir, Riverside, CA 92506
    • /2

      Est $520,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      2542 Laramie Rd, Riverside, CA 92506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2542 Laramie Rd, Riverside, CA 92506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • Last Sold Price $487,000

      Last Listing Agent Justin Smith RE/MAX

  • 2994 Maude St, Riverside, CA 92506

    $560,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2994 Maude St, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,588

    Last Listing Agent DENNIS FERNCEZ PRICE REAL ESTATE GROUP INC

    2994 Maude St, Riverside, CA 92506
    • 2528 Laramie Rd, Riverside, CA 92506

      Est $530,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      2528 Laramie Rd, Riverside, CA 92506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2528 Laramie Rd, Riverside, CA 92506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Lindekugel Reliable Property Management

  • 2160 Falcon Crest Dr, Riverside, CA 92506

    $588,800

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2160 Falcon Crest Dr, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,333

    Last Listing Agent Peter Abdelmesseh Fiv Realty Co.

    2160 Falcon Crest Dr, Riverside, CA 92506
    • 2815 Cimarron Rd, Riverside, CA 92506

      Est $620,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      2815 Cimarron Rd, Riverside, CA 92506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2815 Cimarron Rd, Riverside, CA 92506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lyn Dockstader WESTCOE REALTORS INC

  • 5614 Queen Palms Dr, Riverside, CA 92506

    $915,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    5614 Queen Palms Dr, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $930,011

    Last Listing Agent Collette Lee Tower Agency

    5614 Queen Palms Dr, Riverside, CA 92506
    • 2900 Pecos Way, Riverside, CA 92506

      Est $634,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      2900 Pecos Way, Riverside, CA 92506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2900 Pecos Way, Riverside, CA 92506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

• 2797 Persimmon Place, Riverside, CA 92506

    $553,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2797 Persimmon Place, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,143

    Last Listing Agent Katie Aaron Keller Williams Realty

    2797 Persimmon Place, Riverside, CA 92506
    • /25

      Est $655,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      2987 Cimarron Rd, Riverside, CA 92506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2987 Cimarron Rd, Riverside, CA 92506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $682,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darren Humphrey Aviara Real Estate

  • 3036 Miguel St, Riverside, CA 92506

    $575,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3036 Miguel St, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $501/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,246

    Last Listing Agent Keven Kelley COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3036 Miguel St, Riverside, CA 92506
    • 2989 Laramie Rd, Riverside, CA 92506

      Est $648,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      2989 Laramie Rd, Riverside, CA 92506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2989 Laramie Rd, Riverside, CA 92506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelli Cotriss SHELL PROPERTIES

  • 2627 Victoria Park Dr, Riverside, CA 92506

    $699,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    2627 Victoria Park Dr, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,611

    Last Listing Agent Sue Lai REALTY ONE GROUP WEST

    2627 Victoria Park Dr, Riverside, CA 92506
    • 5656 Carson Rd, Riverside, CA 92506

      Est $681,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      5656 Carson Rd, Riverside, CA 92506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5656 Carson Rd, Riverside, CA 92506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $708,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marni Jimenez Grove Realty

  • 5649 Durango Rd, Riverside, CA 92506

    $651,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    5649 Durango Rd, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,729

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Hubacek COMPASS

    5649 Durango Rd, Riverside, CA 92506
    • 2767 Apple Orchard Ln, Riverside, CA 92506

      Est $570,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      2767 Apple Orchard Ln, Riverside, CA 92506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2767 Apple Orchard Ln, Riverside, CA 92506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $556,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent N BRUCE CLENDENEN Vista Sotheby's International Realty

  • 3130 David St, Riverside, CA 92506

    $570,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3130 David St, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $552/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,134

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Rogers eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    3130 David St, Riverside, CA 92506
    • 2787 Persimmon Place, Riverside, CA 92506

      Est $582,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      2787 Persimmon Place, Riverside, CA 92506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2787 Persimmon Place, Riverside, CA 92506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christi Rainey Shellner WESTCOE REALTORS INC

  • 2832 Priscilla St, Riverside, CA 92506

    $654,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    2832 Priscilla St, Riverside, CA 92506

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $384/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,946

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte McKenzie COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2832 Priscilla St, Riverside, CA 92506
    • 5572 Fargo Rd, Riverside, CA 92506

      Est $666,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      5572 Fargo Rd, Riverside, CA 92506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5572 Fargo Rd, Riverside, CA 92506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BRANDON BYRD COMPASS

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home