1,152

Riverside, MO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /5

    $179,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    162 Montebella Dr, Riverside, MO 64150

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $596,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 211 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barun Sharma EXP Realty LLC

    162 Montebella Dr, Riverside, MO 64150
    • /28

      Est $371,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      3202 NW Cerrito Ln, Riverside, MO 64150

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3202 NW Cerrito Ln, Riverside, MO 64150

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dan Vick RE/MAX Heritage

  • /5

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    0000 NW Cerrito Ln, Riverside, MO 64150

    9 lots platted in Seven Oaks Subdivision in Riverside close to the new community center. Roads and utilities in existing subdivision but no infrastructure to these specific lots. Can be rezoned if you want to combine the lots for one or two parcels off the existing cul de sac or street. Buyer or buyers agent to verify all information in regards to lots. Lots were inherited and sellers do not have

    Janet Brooks Realty ONE Group Esteem

    0000 NW Cerrito Ln, Riverside, MO 64150
  • /50

    $699,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    4510 NW 49th Ct, Riverside, MO 64150

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,603

    Last Listing Agent Candi Sweeney ReeceNichols - Parkville

    4510 NW 49th Ct, Riverside, MO 64150
    • /26

      Est $382,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      2501 NW Osage Cir, Riverside, MO 64150

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2501 NW Osage Cir, Riverside, MO 64150

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kate Crossley Platinum Realty LLC

  • /40

    $725,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,570 Sq Ft

    4530 Verona Dr, Riverside, MO 64150

    Stunning custom home in the highly sought-after Park Hill School District offering upscale finishes, an open layout, and a private, wooded setting.The heart of the home is a large, chef’s kitchen featuring granite countertops, an oversized island, custom cabinetry, and abundant prep space—perfect for entertaining and everyday living. The kitchen flows seamlessly into the spacious living room

    Jason Sharpsteen Real Broker, LLC

    4530 Verona Dr, Riverside, MO 64150
  • /33

    $1,039,950 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2150 NW Scenic View Dr, Riverside, MO 64150

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Barth RE/MAX Innovations

    2150 NW Scenic View Dr, Riverside, MO 64150
    • /42

      Est $360,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 NW Woodland Rd, Riverside, MO 64150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      318 NW Woodland Rd, Riverside, MO 64150

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Sweeney-emmons ReeceNichols - Parkville

  • /2

    $974,640

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,359 Sq Ft

    4680 NW Isla Bella Ct, Riverside, MO 64150

    Custom build job; Listing input for comp purposes.

    John Barth RE/MAX Innovations

    4680 NW Isla Bella Ct, Riverside, MO 64150
  • /51

    $1,370,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    2171 NW Palisades Dr, Riverside, MO 64150

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $422/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,304,490

    Last Listing Agent Carma Goin United Real Estate Kansas City

    2171 NW Palisades Dr, Riverside, MO 64150
    • /47

      Est $416,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 NW Indian Ln, Riverside, MO 64150

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1000 NW Indian Ln, Riverside, MO 64150

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

• /2

    $945,023

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,078 Sq Ft

    4797 Sienna Ridge, Riverside, MO 64150

    Custom build job; Listing input for comp purposes.

    John Barth RE/MAX Innovations

    4797 Sienna Ridge, Riverside, MO 64150
  • /2

    $757,750 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    4871 NW Vicolo Dellamore Way, Riverside, MO 64152

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Barth RE/MAX Innovations

    4871 NW Vicolo Dellamore Way, Riverside, MO 64152
    • /31

      Est $317,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 NW Cherokee Dr, Riverside, MO 64150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      515 NW Cherokee Dr, Riverside, MO 64150

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paul Skehen RE/MAX Revolution

  • /31

    $435,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft

    5102 N Belton Ct, Riverside, MO 64150

    Turnkey, spacious, and NO HOA with all the Riverside amenities! Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac, this charming reverse ranch offers comfort, space, and convenience. Featuring a bright, open layout with generous living areas, the home is perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Inside, find soaring ceilings, oversized windows providing natural light, and a view that makes you wonder if

    Stacy Porto Team ReeceNichols -The Village

    5102 N Belton Ct, Riverside, MO 64150
  • /39

    $459,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5006 NW Woodside Dr, Riverside, MO 64150

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,831

    Last Listing Agent Yori Fluhrer ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    5006 NW Woodside Dr, Riverside, MO 64150
    • /63

      Est $529,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      830 NW Valley Ln, Riverside, MO 64150

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      830 NW Valley Ln, Riverside, MO 64150

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Reynaud Platinum Realty LLC

  • /40

    $799,950 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2500 NW Riverview Dr, Riverside, MO 64150

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,237

    Last Listing Agent John Barth RE/MAX Innovations

    2500 NW Riverview Dr, Riverside, MO 64150
    • /48

      Est $405,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      4502 NW Apache Dr, Riverside, MO 64150

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4502 NW Apache Dr, Riverside, MO 64150

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nelson Home Group Keller Williams KC North

  • /45

    $465,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft

    3400 NW 50th St, Riverside, MO 64150

    OFFER DEADLINE OF 12PM ON 5/9/26. Tucked away on a private cul-de-sac, this beautiful 2-story home offers a bright, open floor plan deisgned for everyday living with large great room. The spacious kitchen features a generous walk-in pantry and flows into a large dining area, adjacent to the covered deck. The main level includes a dedicated workspace, convenient mudroom, and half bath. Upstairs,

    Concierge Real Estate Group Worth Clark Realty

    3400 NW 50th St, Riverside, MO 64150
  • /2

    $770,200 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    4864 NW Vicolo Dellamore Way, Riverside, MO 64150

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Barth RE/MAX Innovations

    4864 NW Vicolo Dellamore Way, Riverside, MO 64150
    • /30

      Est $402,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      1904 NW 45th St, Riverside, MO 64150

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1904 NW 45th St, Riverside, MO 64150

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robin Clark RE/MAX Innovations

  • /2

    $968,420

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,427 Sq Ft

    4793 Sienna Ridge, Riverside, MO 64150

    Custom build job; Listing input for comp purposes.

    John Barth RE/MAX Innovations

    4793 Sienna Ridge, Riverside, MO 64150
  • /43

    $895,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    5114 Montebella Dr, Riverside, MO 64150

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 236 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,000

    Last Listing Agent John Barth RE/MAX Innovations

    5114 Montebella Dr, Riverside, MO 64150
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      3712 NW South Dr, Riverside, MO 64150

      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3712 NW South Dr, Riverside, MO 64150

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robert Chadwick BHG Kansas City Homes

  • /2

    $999,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,050 Sq Ft

    2331 Palisades Dr, Riverside, MO 64150

    Beautifully designed 1.5-story home offering the perfect blend of comfort and sophistication. The open-concept kitchen is a chef’s dream with a large center island, walk-in pantry, granite countertops, hardwood flooring, and custom cabinetry that elevate the space. The hearth room creates a warm and welcoming atmosphere, ideal for gatherings or quiet evenings in. The main-level primary suite

    John Barth RE/MAX Innovations

    2331 Palisades Dr, Riverside, MO 64150
  • /33

    $620,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    4443 N Sienna Ridge, Riverside, MO 64150

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,225

    Last Listing Agent Heather Redman Platinum Realty LLC

    4443 N Sienna Ridge, Riverside, MO 64150
    • /30

      Est $213,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      4948 NW High Dr, Riverside, MO 64150

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4948 NW High Dr, Riverside, MO 64150

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Guide Group Compass Realty Group

  • /29

    $589,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,641 Sq Ft

    5055 NW Linder Ln, Riverside, MO 64150

    You don't have to wait for your maintenance-free, new construction home to be built. Located in Bella Ridge, this 3 year young home has all of the trappings of a model home and more. On the exterior, a beautiful hip roof design provides a clean, low profile look that has a more modern feel than the traditional gable elevations. Stucco front continues the feel and makes for lower maintenance than

    Stephen Smith RE/MAX Revolution

    5055 NW Linder Ln, Riverside, MO 64150
  • /81

    $599,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4508 NW Montebella Dr, Riverside, MO 64150

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,759

    Last Listing Agent Kaleena Schumacher Real Broker, LLC

    4508 NW Montebella Dr, Riverside, MO 64150
    • /35

      Est $446,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      5015 N Strathbury Ave, Riverside, MO 64150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5015 N Strathbury Ave, Riverside, MO 64150

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Martha Cromwell The Real Estate Store LLC

  • /2

    $950,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    5134 Montebella Dr, Riverside, MO 64150

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $908,000

    Last Listing Agent John Barth RE/MAX Innovations

    5134 Montebella Dr, Riverside, MO 64150
    • /36

      Est $306,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      4806 NW Hillside Dr, Riverside, MO 64150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      4806 NW Hillside Dr, Riverside, MO 64150

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Gardner RE/MAX Revolution

  • /37

    $472,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    5021 NW Timberline Dr, Riverside, MO 64150

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,722

    Last Listing Agent Andy Gibson Keller Williams L.O. Realty

    5021 NW Timberline Dr, Riverside, MO 64150
    • /40

      Est $448,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      5133 NW Gower Ct, Riverside, MO 64150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5133 NW Gower Ct, Riverside, MO 64150

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Shores Real Broker, LLC

  • /20

    $725,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4520 NW Brencrest Dr, Riverside, MO 64168

    • 24 Baths
    • 5,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zach Horn ReeceNichols - Country Club Plaza

    4520 NW Brencrest Dr, Riverside, MO 64168
    • /31

      Est $440,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      5035 NW Woodside Dr, Riverside, MO 64150

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5035 NW Woodside Dr, Riverside, MO 64150

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Boston Boss Realty

  • /48

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    4506 NW Apache Dr, Riverside, MO 64150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,608

    Last Listing Agent Lainey Puglisi RE/MAX Heritage

    4506 NW Apache Dr, Riverside, MO 64150
    • /42

      Est $376,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      5043 NW Woodside Dr, Riverside, MO 64150

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5043 NW Woodside Dr, Riverside, MO 64150

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Beckham United Real Estate Kansas City

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home