1,883

Recently Sold Riverview Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $210,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    9630 Carlsdale Dr, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,804

    Last Listing Agent Jake Yencarelli KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    9630 Carlsdale Dr, Riverview, FL 33578
  • /2

    $340,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    10807 Shasta Ct, Riverview, FL 33569

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,833

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Abadi ABADI REALTY LLC

    10807 Shasta Ct, Riverview, FL 33569
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    12944 Lincoln Rd, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,173

    Last Listing Agent Hayley Avellaneda DALTON WADE INC

    12944 Lincoln Rd, Riverview, FL 33578
  • /2

    $149,999

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    9515 Amberdale Ct Unit 101, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,944

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Waller SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

    9515 Amberdale Ct Unit 101, Riverview, FL 33578
  • /2

    $441,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    12132 Creek Preserve Dr, Riverview, FL 33579

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,339

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Winsor COMMAND PROPERTIES FLORIDA

    12132 Creek Preserve Dr, Riverview, FL 33579
  • /2

    $345,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    11323 Ivy Flower Loop, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,278

    Last Listing Agent Robert Combes UNIVERSITY REALTY OF TAMPA

    11323 Ivy Flower Loop, Riverview, FL 33578
  • /2

    $270,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    10780 Verawood Dr, Riverview, FL 33579

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,616

    Last Listing Agent Casey Franks RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    10780 Verawood Dr, Riverview, FL 33579
  • /2

    $490,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    10448 River Bream Dr, Riverview, FL 33569

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,889

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Wade KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA

    10448 River Bream Dr, Riverview, FL 33569
  • /2

    $223,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    11025 Winter Crest Dr, Riverview, FL 33569

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,462

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Wade KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA

    11025 Winter Crest Dr, Riverview, FL 33569
  • /2

    $333,790

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    10611 Sage Canyon Dr, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,000

    Lennar Gladesong

    10611 Sage Canyon Dr, Riverview, FL 33578
  • /2

    $445,670

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    9821 Crescent Moon Dr, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,687

    Last Listing Agent Scott Himelhoch PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC

    9821 Crescent Moon Dr, Riverview, FL 33578
  • /2

    $354,900

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    10512 Fuzzy Cattail St, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,087

    Last Listing Agent Liza Gargula RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP

    10512 Fuzzy Cattail St, Riverview, FL 33578
  • /2

    $365,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    10636 Dawns Light Dr, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,388

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Tackus ALIGN RIGHT REALTY RIVERVIEW

    10636 Dawns Light Dr, Riverview, FL 33578
  • /2

    $390,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    6611 Gates Pointe Way, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,964

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Brown FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    6611 Gates Pointe Way, Riverview, FL 33578
  • /2

    $492,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    13104 David Baker Rd, Riverview, FL 33579

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Young INNOVATE REAL ESTATE

    13104 David Baker Rd, Riverview, FL 33579
  • /2

    $340,490

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    10545 Sage Canyon Dr, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,956

    Lennar Gladesong

    10545 Sage Canyon Dr, Riverview, FL 33578
  • /2

    $385,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    11935 Cross Vine Dr, Riverview, FL 33579

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,269

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Gosselin RE/MAX COLLECTIVE

    11935 Cross Vine Dr, Riverview, FL 33579
  • /2

    $294,030

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    6517 Summer Cove Dr, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,429

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Sefair SEFAIR INVESTMENTS INC

    6517 Summer Cove Dr, Riverview, FL 33578
  • /19

    $330,975

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    15016 Emerson Field St, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,000

    Lennar Balm Grove - The Estates East

    15016 Emerson Field St, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /2

    $439,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    11125 Winthrop Lake Dr, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,658

    Last Listing Agent Gynafer Hollingsworth COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    11125 Winthrop Lake Dr, Riverview, FL 33578
  • /2

    $368,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    10013 Rosemary Leaf Ln, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,069

    Last Listing Agent Briana Almerico REALTY HUB

    10013 Rosemary Leaf Ln, Riverview, FL 33578
  • /2

    $305,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    10742 Verawood Dr, Riverview, FL 33579

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,277

    Last Listing Agent Tony Baroni KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

    10742 Verawood Dr, Riverview, FL 33579
  • /2

    $388,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    12009 Whistling Wind Dr, Riverview, FL 33569

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,830

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Oliver GREAT WESTERN REALTY

    12009 Whistling Wind Dr, Riverview, FL 33569
  • /2

    $480,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    10924 Summerton Dr, Riverview, FL 33579

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,212

    Last Listing Agent Dave Walker KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    10924 Summerton Dr, Riverview, FL 33579
  • /19

    $354,180

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    15054 Emerson Field St, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,789

    Lennar Balm Grove - The Estates East

    15054 Emerson Field St, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /2

    $415,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    7401 Hancock St, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,865

    Last Listing Agent Rima Olabi HOMESMART

    7401 Hancock St, Riverview, FL 33578
  • 10826 Burrito Dr, Riverview, FL 33569

    $92,695

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    10826 Burrito Dr, Riverview, FL 33569

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $61/SF

    Last Listing Agent Mike Regal Central Florida Mobile Home Sales, Inc

    10826 Burrito Dr, Riverview, FL 33569
  • /2

    $170,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    6824 Dartmouth Hill St, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,790

    Last Listing Agent Kim Guillory COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    6824 Dartmouth Hill St, Riverview, FL 33578
  • /2

    $373,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    11892 Frost Aster Dr, Riverview, FL 33579

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 307 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,354

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Reyes ELITE PROPERTIES OF FLORIDA LLC

    11892 Frost Aster Dr, Riverview, FL 33579
  • /2

    $330,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    10005 Caraway Spice Ave, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 392 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,869

    Last Listing Agent Aisling Center IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

    10005 Caraway Spice Ave, Riverview, FL 33578
  • /2

    $399,900

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    12294 Cypress Branch St, Riverview, FL 33579

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,568

    Last Listing Agent Nelson Mateus DALTON WADE INC

    12294 Cypress Branch St, Riverview, FL 33579
  • /2

    $385,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    11407 Amapola Bloom Ct, Riverview, FL 33579

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,889

    Last Listing Agent Trent Davis COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    11407 Amapola Bloom Ct, Riverview, FL 33579
  • /2

    $403,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    11512 Raulerson Rd, Riverview, FL 33569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,597

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Redner FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY

    11512 Raulerson Rd, Riverview, FL 33569
  • /2

    $335,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    12168 Lily Magnolia Ln, Riverview, FL 33569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,986

    Last Listing Agent Jim Foran SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

    12168 Lily Magnolia Ln, Riverview, FL 33569
  • /21

    $358,500

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    14945 Topaz Blue St, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Balm Grove - The Estates

    14945 Topaz Blue St, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /2

    $530,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    13325 Sunset Shore Cir, Riverview, FL 33579

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,284

    Last Listing Agent Team Davis COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    13325 Sunset Shore Cir, Riverview, FL 33579
  • /20

    $339,290

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    15017 Coltman Hill Place, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,156

    Lennar Balm Grove - The Manors East

    15017 Coltman Hill Place, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /2

    $325,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    10531 Whispering Hammock Dr, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,690

    Last Listing Agent Arielle Schaefer CREEGAN GROUP

    10531 Whispering Hammock Dr, Riverview, FL 33578
  • /2

    $485,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    11946 Brighton Knoll Loop, Riverview, FL 33579

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 483 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,130

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Servedio LPT REALTY, LLC

    11946 Brighton Knoll Loop, Riverview, FL 33579
  • /2

    $268,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    10409 Orchid Mist Ct, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Drew Graham LOMBARDO TEAM REAL ESTATE LLC

    10409 Orchid Mist Ct, Riverview, FL 33578

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home