2,242

Recently Sold Riverview, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $371,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    12348 Blue Pacific Dr, Riverview, FL 33579

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,105

    Last Listing Agent Tony Baroni KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

    12348 Blue Pacific Dr, Riverview, FL 33579
  • /2

    $410,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    11210 Mcmullen Rd, Riverview, FL 33569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,713

    Last Listing Agent Lyndon Creager RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    11210 Mcmullen Rd, Riverview, FL 33569
  • /2

    $365,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    11218 Laurel Brook Ct, Riverview, FL 33569

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,370

    Last Listing Agent Dan Nease FOXX AND ASSOCIATES

    11218 Laurel Brook Ct, Riverview, FL 33569
  • /2

    $270,630

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    8819 Indigo Trail Loop, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,256

    Last Listing Agent Fernanda Stucken MIRIAM HURTADO REAL ESTATE GROUP

    8819 Indigo Trail Loop, Riverview, FL 33578
  • /2

    $465,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    12213 U S 301, Riverview, FL 33578

    • Land
    • 9.5 Acres
    • $48,947 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Couch KEYSTONE REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    12213 U S 301, Riverview, FL 33578
  • /2

    $215,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    6853 Dartmouth Hill St, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,559

    Last Listing Agent Philip Bach, PA IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

    6853 Dartmouth Hill St, Riverview, FL 33578
  • /2

    $439,050

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    9818 Crescent Moon Dr, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 278 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,486

    Last Listing Agent Scott Himelhoch PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC

    9818 Crescent Moon Dr, Riverview, FL 33578
  • /2

    $315,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    11930 Lark Song Loop, Riverview, FL 33579

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,089

    Last Listing Agent Candace Gallegos 27NORTH REALTY

    11930 Lark Song Loop, Riverview, FL 33579
  • /2

    $525,490

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    9803 Crescent Moon Dr, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

9803 Crescent Moon Dr, Riverview, FL 33578
  • /2

    $365,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    11940 Stone Pine St, Riverview, FL 33579

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori West RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS

    11940 Stone Pine St, Riverview, FL 33579
  • /2

    $330,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    7335 Forest Mere Dr, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,951

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Grieser EATON REALTY

    7335 Forest Mere Dr, Riverview, FL 33578
  • /2

    $498,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    11128 Sailbrooke Dr, Riverview, FL 33579

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,999

    Last Listing Agent Kerin Clarkin AGILE GROUP REALTY

    11128 Sailbrooke Dr, Riverview, FL 33579
  • /2

    $355,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    11304 Maybrook Ave, Riverview, FL 33569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,832

    Last Listing Agent Agnieszka Pisarczyk LPT REALTY, LLC

    11304 Maybrook Ave, Riverview, FL 33569
  • /2

    $550,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    11408 Emerald Shore Dr, Riverview, FL 33579

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,464

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Perez REAL BROKER, LLC

    11408 Emerald Shore Dr, Riverview, FL 33579
  • /2

    $367,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    12278 Legacy Bright St, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,023

    Last Listing Agent Carolina Paige CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES

    12278 Legacy Bright St, Riverview, FL 33578
  • /2

    $418,670

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    9820 Crescent Moon Dr, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 364 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,667

9820 Crescent Moon Dr, Riverview, FL 33578
  • /2

    $525,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    10020 Kenda Dr, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,021

    Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Vaughan RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    10020 Kenda Dr, Riverview, FL 33578
  • /2

    $380,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    11302 Crane Lake Ct, Riverview, FL 33569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,990

    Last Listing Agent Kalani Hayman CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES

    11302 Crane Lake Ct, Riverview, FL 33569
  • /2

    $395,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    6910 Jamestown Manor Dr, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,283

    Last Listing Agent Kenny Reisner REALTY ONE GROUP MVP

    6910 Jamestown Manor Dr, Riverview, FL 33578
  • /2

    $349,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    11426 Village Brook Dr, Riverview, FL 33579

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,988

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Gould JEFFREY GOULD REAL ESTATE LLC

    11426 Village Brook Dr, Riverview, FL 33579
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    10603 1st St, Riverview, FL 33569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,752

    Last Listing Agent Lori Crawford RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA

    10603 1st St, Riverview, FL 33569
  • /2

    $549,999

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    12306 Belcroft Dr, Riverview, FL 33579

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,633

    Last Listing Agent Terrence Saccaro REAL BROKER, LLC

    12306 Belcroft Dr, Riverview, FL 33579
  • /2

    $210,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    6907 Hawthorne Trace Ln, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,121

    Last Listing Agent Jason McIntosh RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    6907 Hawthorne Trace Ln, Riverview, FL 33578
  • /2

    $380,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    9907 Spanish Lime Ct, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,632

    Last Listing Agent John Mistretta HOMEXPRESS REALTY, INC.

    9907 Spanish Lime Ct, Riverview, FL 33578
  • /2

    $215,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    6927 Towering Spruce Dr, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,996

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Velez REDFIN CORPORATION

    6927 Towering Spruce Dr, Riverview, FL 33578
  • /2

    $950,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    11524 River Country Dr, Riverview, FL 33569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $943,894

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Wade KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA

    11524 River Country Dr, Riverview, FL 33569
  • /2

    $410,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    11132 Creek Haven Dr, Riverview, FL 33569

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,774

    Last Listing Agent Chrissy Nieves, PA RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    11132 Creek Haven Dr, Riverview, FL 33569
  • /2

    $610,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    10521 Alcon Blue Dr, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,960

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Keller CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    10521 Alcon Blue Dr, Riverview, FL 33578
  • /2

    $367,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    11510 Mcmullen Loop, Riverview, FL 33569

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,331

    Last Listing Agent Aldo Delacruz KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA

    11510 Mcmullen Loop, Riverview, FL 33569
  • /2

    $340,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    11152 Creek Haven Dr, Riverview, FL 33569

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,408

    Last Listing Agent David Ramos REAL BROKER, LLC

    11152 Creek Haven Dr, Riverview, FL 33569
  • /2

    $425,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    11308 Callaway Pond Dr, Riverview, FL 33579

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,869

    Last Listing Agent Denay Bartuseck DALTON WADE INC

    11308 Callaway Pond Dr, Riverview, FL 33579
  • /2

    $379,900

    Sold May 04, 2026

    11767 Winterset Cove Dr, Riverview, FL 33579

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,188

    Last Listing Agent Jason McIntosh RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    11767 Winterset Cove Dr, Riverview, FL 33579
  • /2

    $465,000

    Sold Nov 08, 2025

    9506 Laurel Ledge Dr, Riverview, FL 33569

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,985

    Last Listing Agent Keegan Siegfried LPT REALTY, LLC

    9506 Laurel Ledge Dr, Riverview, FL 33569
  • /2

    $1,025,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    13004 Bell Creek Chase, Riverview, FL 33569

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $992,230

    Last Listing Agent Carol Romeo COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    13004 Bell Creek Chase, Riverview, FL 33569
  • /2

    $335,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    12413 Dawn Vista Dr, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,975

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Hachey FLAT FEE MLS REALTY

    12413 Dawn Vista Dr, Riverview, FL 33578
  • /2

    $635,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    12857 Satin Lily Dr, Riverview, FL 33579

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,831

    Last Listing Agent Shane Clark AGILE GROUP REALTY

    12857 Satin Lily Dr, Riverview, FL 33579
  • /2

    $480,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    11434 Leland Groves Dr, Riverview, FL 33579

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,392

    Last Listing Agent Jac Smith KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    11434 Leland Groves Dr, Riverview, FL 33579
  • /2

    $440,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    11414 Bridge Pine Dr, Riverview, FL 33569

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,275

    Last Listing Agent Jules Ferguson REAL BROKER, LLC

    11414 Bridge Pine Dr, Riverview, FL 33569
  • /2

    $353,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    10122 Somersby Dr, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,783

    Last Listing Agent Trish Ellis 27NORTH REALTY

    10122 Somersby Dr, Riverview, FL 33578
  • /2

    $315,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    13008 Majestic Garden Ln, Riverview, FL 33579

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,652

    Last Listing Agent Zulma Machain MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    13008 Majestic Garden Ln, Riverview, FL 33579

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home