4,181

Riverview, MI Homes

Section Image
    • 17551 Devonshire St, Riverview, MI 48193

      Est $332,603 Not Listed For Sale

      17551 Devonshire St, Riverview, MI 48193

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      17551 Devonshire St, Riverview, MI 48193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Oct 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brian Rutkowski The Detroit Real Estate Agency

    • 18623 Country Club Cir, Riverview, MI 48193

      Est $463,682 Not Listed For Sale

      18623 Country Club Cir, Riverview, MI 48193

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      18623 Country Club Cir, Riverview, MI 48193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,600
      • Sep 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Slimp Nautica Realty LLC-Monroe

    • 13904 Perry, Riverview, MI 48193

      Est $367,362 Not Listed For Sale

      13904 Perry, Riverview, MI 48193

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      13904 Perry, Riverview, MI 48193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,500
      • Jul 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Harry Cassidy Real Estate Unlimited, Inc

    • 14823 Brookline St, Riverview, MI 48193

      Est $352,417 Not Listed For Sale

      14823 Brookline St, Riverview, MI 48193

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      14823 Brookline St, Riverview, MI 48193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Harry Cassidy REAL ESTATE UNLIMITED, INC.

    • 17154 Valade St, Riverview, MI 48193

      Est $168,386 Not Listed For Sale

      17154 Valade St, Riverview, MI 48193

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      17154 Valade St, Riverview, MI 48193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Oct 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sean Delpaz Synergy Realty Group

    • 14661 Williamsburg St, Riverview, MI 48193

      Est $362,970 Not Listed For Sale

      14661 Williamsburg St, Riverview, MI 48193

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      14661 Williamsburg St, Riverview, MI 48193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 14, 2016

• /2

      Est $190,772 Not Listed For Sale

      18650 Valade St, Riverview, MI 48193

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      18650 Valade St, Riverview, MI 48193

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Claud Key Realty

    • 15601 Golfview Dr, Riverview, MI 48193

      Est $240,652 Not Listed For Sale

      15601 Golfview Dr, Riverview, MI 48193

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      15601 Golfview Dr, Riverview, MI 48193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jun 13, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Trish Lentz Real Estate One

    • 18280 Jefferson, Riverview, MI 48193

      Not Listed For Sale

      18280 Jefferson, Riverview, MI 48193

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      18280 Jefferson, Riverview, MI 48193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,900
      • May 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sean Delpaz Synergy Realty Group

    • 13964 Village Ln, Riverview, MI 48193

      Est $318,339 Not Listed For Sale

      13964 Village Ln, Riverview, MI 48193

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      13964 Village Ln, Riverview, MI 48193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Jun 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mark Lizyness Real Estate One-Trenton

    • 17691 Mulberry St, Riverview, MI 48193

      Est $300,991 Not Listed For Sale

      17691 Mulberry St, Riverview, MI 48193

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      17691 Mulberry St, Riverview, MI 48193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,500
      • Aug 11, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Gutenschwager Blue Skies Realty

    • 17732 Clark St, Riverview, MI 48193

      Est $190,151 Not Listed For Sale

      17732 Clark St, Riverview, MI 48193

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      17732 Clark St, Riverview, MI 48193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Jan 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Keith Ruloff My Realty LLC

    • 14205 Cranbrook St, Riverview, MI 48193

      Est $314,876 Not Listed For Sale

      14205 Cranbrook St, Riverview, MI 48193

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      14205 Cranbrook St, Riverview, MI 48193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Apr 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Mulrenin Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    • 17438 Devonshire St, Riverview, MI 48193

      Est $258,573 Not Listed For Sale

      17438 Devonshire St, Riverview, MI 48193

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      17438 Devonshire St, Riverview, MI 48193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Corrin Howard Hanna - Monroe

    • 17804 Clark St, Riverview, MI 48193

      Est $191,542 Not Listed For Sale

      17804 Clark St, Riverview, MI 48193

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      17804 Clark St, Riverview, MI 48193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Fredrick Beshara MG Realty Co LLC

    • 14315 Tall Oaks Dr, Riverview, MI 48193

      Est $316,498 Not Listed For Sale

      14315 Tall Oaks Dr, Riverview, MI 48193

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      14315 Tall Oaks Dr, Riverview, MI 48193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Paul Endres Star Properties Management Inc

    • 13935 Perry, Riverview, MI 48193

      Est $353,924 Not Listed For Sale

      13935 Perry, Riverview, MI 48193

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      13935 Perry, Riverview, MI 48193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,600
      • Aug 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Glen Brown RE/MAX Dream Properties

    • 14045 Huntington St, Riverview, MI 48193

      Est $270,678 Not Listed For Sale

      14045 Huntington St, Riverview, MI 48193

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      14045 Huntington St, Riverview, MI 48193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Mar 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Karen Shelton Real Estate One

    • 18791 Koester St, Riverview, MI 48193

      Est $192,570 Not Listed For Sale

      18791 Koester St, Riverview, MI 48193

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      18791 Koester St, Riverview, MI 48193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Apr 13, 2015

• 17763 Reno St, Riverview, MI 48193

      Est $168,607 Not Listed For Sale

      17763 Reno St, Riverview, MI 48193

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      17763 Reno St, Riverview, MI 48193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 237% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jan 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lakshmi Subbiah Real Estate One

    • 17779 Brinson St, Riverview, MI 48193

      Est $172,807 Not Listed For Sale

      17779 Brinson St, Riverview, MI 48193

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      17779 Brinson St, Riverview, MI 48193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 295% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,700
      • Feb 14, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kent Colpaert Bearing Group

    • 17830 Parkridge Dr, Riverview, MI 48193

      Est $315,694 Not Listed For Sale

      17830 Parkridge Dr, Riverview, MI 48193

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      17830 Parkridge Dr, Riverview, MI 48193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Jun 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Village Premiere Realty Group LLC

    • 14079 Village Ln, Riverview, MI 48193

      Est $304,645 Not Listed For Sale

      14079 Village Ln, Riverview, MI 48193

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      14079 Village Ln, Riverview, MI 48193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Camilleri Real Estate One

    • 13958 Stratford St, Riverview, MI 48193

      Est $290,716 Not Listed For Sale

      13958 Stratford St, Riverview, MI 48193

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      13958 Stratford St, Riverview, MI 48193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Dec 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Chesney 3Sixty5 Realty

    • 17787 Reno St, Riverview, MI 48193

      Est $165,581 Not Listed For Sale

      17787 Reno St, Riverview, MI 48193

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      17787 Reno St, Riverview, MI 48193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 240% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,650
      • Nov 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ray Lemons Superb Real Estate

    • 18130 Mulberry St, Riverview, MI 48193

      Est $378,281 Not Listed For Sale

      18130 Mulberry St, Riverview, MI 48193

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      18130 Mulberry St, Riverview, MI 48193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Varady Ion Real Estate

    • 14287 Tall Oaks Dr, Riverview, MI 48193

      Est $360,818 Not Listed For Sale

      14287 Tall Oaks Dr, Riverview, MI 48193

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      14287 Tall Oaks Dr, Riverview, MI 48193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,500
      • Nov 05, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Picciuto Real Estate One-Trenton

    • 12843 Johanna Ct, Riverview, MI 48193

      Est $190,423 Not Listed For Sale

      12843 Johanna Ct, Riverview, MI 48193

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      12843 Johanna Ct, Riverview, MI 48193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Mar 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Gordon & Sandy Libby Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices The Loft Warehouse

    • 17130 Valade St, Riverview, MI 48193

      Est $206,037 Not Listed For Sale

      17130 Valade St, Riverview, MI 48193

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      17130 Valade St, Riverview, MI 48193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Bowles RE/MAX

    • 18580 Matthews St, Riverview, MI 48193

      Est $183,254 Not Listed For Sale

      18580 Matthews St, Riverview, MI 48193

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      18580 Matthews St, Riverview, MI 48193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 233% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Aug 10, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Barrow Premiere Realty Group LLC

    • 14028 Hamilton St, Riverview, MI 48193

      Est $327,657 Not Listed For Sale

      14028 Hamilton St, Riverview, MI 48193

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      14028 Hamilton St, Riverview, MI 48193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Jun 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Sobell Real Estate One

    • 17457 Poplar St, Riverview, MI 48193

      Est $392,942 Not Listed For Sale

      17457 Poplar St, Riverview, MI 48193

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      17457 Poplar St, Riverview, MI 48193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Saward EXP Realty

    • 14204 Stratford St, Riverview, MI 48193

      Est $281,147 Not Listed For Sale

      14204 Stratford St, Riverview, MI 48193

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      14204 Stratford St, Riverview, MI 48193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Nov 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Renee Kaiser Carol Bollo & Associates

    • 15960 Kristin Ln, Riverview, MI 48193

      Est $376,519 Not Listed For Sale

      15960 Kristin Ln, Riverview, MI 48193

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      15960 Kristin Ln, Riverview, MI 48193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Medick Century 21 Riverpointe

    • 20272 Wellesley St, Riverview, MI 48193

      Est $376,735 Not Listed For Sale

      20272 Wellesley St, Riverview, MI 48193

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      20272 Wellesley St, Riverview, MI 48193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Oct 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Terri Mayros Premiere Realty Group LLC

    • 15606 Golfview Dr, Riverview, MI 48193

      Est $234,544 Not Listed For Sale

      15606 Golfview Dr, Riverview, MI 48193

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      15606 Golfview Dr, Riverview, MI 48193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,200
      • Feb 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Smith Carol Bollo & Associates

    • 13988 Berkshire St, Riverview, MI 48193

      Est $292,270 Not Listed For Sale

      13988 Berkshire St, Riverview, MI 48193

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      13988 Berkshire St, Riverview, MI 48193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Nov 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Daniel Real Estate Unlimited, Inc

    • 18860 Carriage Ln, Riverview, MI 48193

      Est $291,190 Not Listed For Sale

      18860 Carriage Ln, Riverview, MI 48193

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      18860 Carriage Ln, Riverview, MI 48193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Brockmiller BBR Realty LLC

    • 17560 Devonshire St, Riverview, MI 48193

      Est $316,497 Not Listed For Sale

      17560 Devonshire St, Riverview, MI 48193

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      17560 Devonshire St, Riverview, MI 48193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 10, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Mike Babi Babi Realty LLC

    • 19619 Brandywine St, Riverview, MI 48193

      Est $345,072 Not Listed For Sale

      19619 Brandywine St, Riverview, MI 48193

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      19619 Brandywine St, Riverview, MI 48193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Nov 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Pancoast Carol Bollo & Associates

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home