148

Recently Sold Riverview, MI Homes

Section Image
  • 15746 Golfview Drive Blvd, Riverview, MI 48193

    $225,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    15746 Golfview Drive Blvd, Riverview, MI 48193

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,914

    Last Listing Agent Carol Z Koepplin W.C. Collins Realty

    15746 Golfview Drive Blvd, Riverview, MI 48193
  • 20614 Maplewood Ct, Riverview, MI 48193

    $415,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    20614 Maplewood Ct, Riverview, MI 48193

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,731

    Last Listing Agent Hanoe Gibbons Hanoe Gibbons Team Realtors

    20614 Maplewood Ct, Riverview, MI 48193
  • 18749 Hilltop Blvd, Riverview, MI 48193

    $210,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    18749 Hilltop Blvd, Riverview, MI 48193

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,090

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Reedy River Oaks Realty

    18749 Hilltop Blvd, Riverview, MI 48193
  • /30

    $291,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    13950 Village Ln, Riverview, MI 48193

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,986

    Last Listing Agent Trista Cortis-Redfield Century 21 Riverpointe

    13950 Village Ln, Riverview, MI 48193
  • 17810 Brinson St, Riverview, MI 48193

    $197,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    17810 Brinson St, Riverview, MI 48193

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,964

    Last Listing Agent Monica Hillman RE/MAX Moves

    17810 Brinson St, Riverview, MI 48193
  • 19419 Coachwood Rd, Riverview, MI 48193

    $260,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    19419 Coachwood Rd, Riverview, MI 48193

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,938

    Last Listing Agent Terri O'Brien Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    19419 Coachwood Rd, Riverview, MI 48193
  • 18890 Church Hill Dr, Riverview, MI 48193

    $500,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    18890 Church Hill Dr, Riverview, MI 48193

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,493

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Furtah EXP Realty

    18890 Church Hill Dr, Riverview, MI 48193
  • 11836 Garfield St, Riverview, MI 48193

    $210,700 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    11836 Garfield St, Riverview, MI 48193

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,360

    Last Listing Agent Mary Rosecrans Rosecrans Realty & Associates

    11836 Garfield St, Riverview, MI 48193
  • 17755 Reno St, Riverview, MI 48193

    $191,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    17755 Reno St, Riverview, MI 48193

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,956

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Reedy River Oaks Realty

    17755 Reno St, Riverview, MI 48193
  • 18552 Hinton St, Riverview, MI 48193

    $185,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    18552 Hinton St, Riverview, MI 48193

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,653

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Reedy River Oaks Realty

    18552 Hinton St, Riverview, MI 48193
  • 14705 Williamsburg Dr, Riverview, MI 48193

    $300,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    14705 Williamsburg Dr, Riverview, MI 48193

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,157

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Biskner Synergy Realty Group

    14705 Williamsburg Dr, Riverview, MI 48193
  • 14133 Stratford St, Riverview, MI 48193

    $284,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    14133 Stratford St, Riverview, MI 48193

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,675

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Picciuto Real Estate One-Trenton

    14133 Stratford St, Riverview, MI 48193
  • 14769 Old Town Ct, Riverview, MI 48193

    $370,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    14769 Old Town Ct, Riverview, MI 48193

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,648

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Webb RE/MAX Innovation

    14769 Old Town Ct, Riverview, MI 48193
  • 18616 Koester St, Riverview, MI 48193

    $185,800 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    18616 Koester St, Riverview, MI 48193

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,843

    Last Listing Agent Angela Griggs Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    18616 Koester St, Riverview, MI 48193
  • 18055 Hinton St, Riverview, MI 48193

    $220,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    18055 Hinton St, Riverview, MI 48193

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,582

    Last Listing Agent Christie Cook River Oaks Realty

    18055 Hinton St, Riverview, MI 48193
  • 18575 Hinton St, Riverview, MI 48193

    $175,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    18575 Hinton St, Riverview, MI 48193

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,355

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Dickerson EXP Realty Main

    18575 Hinton St, Riverview, MI 48193
  • 15810 Cumberland St, Riverview, MI 48193

    $360,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    15810 Cumberland St, Riverview, MI 48193

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,972

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Brock BBR Realty LLC

    15810 Cumberland St, Riverview, MI 48193
  • 18721 Koester St, Riverview, MI 48193

    $205,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    18721 Koester St, Riverview, MI 48193

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,718

    Last Listing Agent Bertha Michalak Home Direct Realty

    18721 Koester St, Riverview, MI 48193
  • 18747 Riverview St, Riverview, MI 48193

    $185,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    18747 Riverview St, Riverview, MI 48193

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,525

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Kaczor Premiere Realty Group, LLC

    18747 Riverview St, Riverview, MI 48193
  • 17800 Fox Glen Dr, Riverview, MI 48193

    $439,900 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    17800 Fox Glen Dr, Riverview, MI 48193

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,579

    Last Listing Agent Cara Pimer Source Realty LLC

    17800 Fox Glen Dr, Riverview, MI 48193
  • 17108 Mulberry St, Riverview, MI 48193

    $163,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    17108 Mulberry St, Riverview, MI 48193

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,886

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Swiercz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Brown

    17108 Mulberry St, Riverview, MI 48193
  • 18676 Country Club Cir, Riverview, MI 48193

    $505,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    18676 Country Club Cir, Riverview, MI 48193

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,646

    Last Listing Agent Jim Wallen The Signature Group Realty, LLC

    18676 Country Club Cir, Riverview, MI 48193
  • 18626 Hilltop Dr Unit 80, Riverview, MI 48193

    $260,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    18626 Hilltop Dr Unit 80, Riverview, MI 48193

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,841

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Saward EXP Realty

    18626 Hilltop Dr Unit 80, Riverview, MI 48193
  • 17788 Quarry St, Riverview, MI 48193

    $165,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    17788 Quarry St, Riverview, MI 48193

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,531

    Last Listing Agent Angel Holbrook Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices The Loft Warehouse

    17788 Quarry St, Riverview, MI 48193
  • 13814 Heritage St, Riverview, MI 48193

    $273,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    13814 Heritage St, Riverview, MI 48193

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,495

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sobell Real Estate One-Southgate

    13814 Heritage St, Riverview, MI 48193
  • 14057 Huntington St, Riverview, MI 48193

    $240,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    14057 Huntington St, Riverview, MI 48193

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,857

    Last Listing Agent David Goad Real Estate One-Southgate

    14057 Huntington St, Riverview, MI 48193
  • 20143 Coachwood Rd, Riverview, MI 48193

    $345,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    20143 Coachwood Rd, Riverview, MI 48193

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,444

    Last Listing Agent Erik Wright Social House Real Estate Group LLC

    20143 Coachwood Rd, Riverview, MI 48193
  • 18191 Country Club Cir, Riverview, MI 48193

    $560,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    18191 Country Club Cir, Riverview, MI 48193

    • 7 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,044

    Last Listing Agent Ahmed Almawri Real Estate One-Dbn Hts/Dbn

    18191 Country Club Cir, Riverview, MI 48193
  • 20718 Country Oaks Dr, Riverview, MI 48193

    $274,900 Sold May 22, 2025

    20718 Country Oaks Dr, Riverview, MI 48193

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,041

    Last Listing Agent Harry Cassidy Real Estate Unlimited, Inc

    20718 Country Oaks Dr, Riverview, MI 48193
  • 13842 Heritage St, Riverview, MI 48193

    $310,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    13842 Heritage St, Riverview, MI 48193

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,020

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Brock BBR Realty LLC

    13842 Heritage St, Riverview, MI 48193
  • 18114 Ray St, Riverview, MI 48193

    $191,200 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    18114 Ray St, Riverview, MI 48193

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 893 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,986

    Last Listing Agent Edward Sertage Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    18114 Ray St, Riverview, MI 48193
  • 17469 Poplar St, Riverview, MI 48193

    $280,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    17469 Poplar St, Riverview, MI 48193

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,423

    Last Listing Agent David Goad Real Estate One-Southgate

    17469 Poplar St, Riverview, MI 48193
  • 14240 Stratford St, Riverview, MI 48193

    $244,900 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    14240 Stratford St, Riverview, MI 48193

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,310

    Last Listing Agent Craig Hickey Power House Group Realty

    14240 Stratford St, Riverview, MI 48193
  • 18011 Brentwood Dr, Riverview, MI 48193

    $359,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    18011 Brentwood Dr, Riverview, MI 48193

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,278

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Pattenaude Island Realty - KW Advantage

    18011 Brentwood Dr, Riverview, MI 48193
  • 18077 Matthews St, Riverview, MI 48193

    $230,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    18077 Matthews St, Riverview, MI 48193

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,488

    Last Listing Agent Abeera Joz 3Sixty5 Realty

    18077 Matthews St, Riverview, MI 48193
  • 17748 Reno St, Riverview, MI 48193

    $226,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    17748 Reno St, Riverview, MI 48193

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,554

    Last Listing Agent Christos Filyo Jason Mitchell Real Estate Group Michigan LLC

    17748 Reno St, Riverview, MI 48193
  • 12822 Johanna Ct, Riverview, MI 48193

    $206,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    12822 Johanna Ct, Riverview, MI 48193

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,413

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Gramlich EXP Realty

    12822 Johanna Ct, Riverview, MI 48193
  • 17861 Devonshire St, Riverview, MI 48193

    $380,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    17861 Devonshire St, Riverview, MI 48193

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,273

    Last Listing Agent Pamala Towle Real Estate One-Southgate

    17861 Devonshire St, Riverview, MI 48193
  • /33

    $187,500 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    18711 Koester St, Riverview, MI 48193

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,944

    Last Listing Agent Robert Sherman RE/MAX Platinum

    18711 Koester St, Riverview, MI 48193
  • 13117 Pennsylvania Rd, Riverview, MI 48193

    $150,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    13117 Pennsylvania Rd, Riverview, MI 48193

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,538

    Last Listing Agent Linda Leporowski Keller Williams Advantage

    13117 Pennsylvania Rd, Riverview, MI 48193

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home