3,313

Properties in ZIP Code 24013

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $153,729 Not Listed For Sale

      1216 Penrod Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1216 Penrod Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 208% Below List Price
      • $34/SF
      • Last Sold Price $49,950

      Last Listing Agent Amy Williams BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES PREMIER, REALTORS(r) - MAIN

    • /17

      Est $215,955 Not Listed For Sale

      1550 Langhorne St SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1550 Langhorne St SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,950
      • Mar 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Donahue WAINWRIGHT & CO., REALTORS(r)

    • /2

      Est $177,026 Not Listed For Sale

      1532 Langhorne St SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1532 Langhorne St SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 195% Below List Price
      • $52/SF
      • Last Sold Price $60,000

      Last Listing Agent Marie Greene GREENE REAL ESTATE CENTER, INC

    • /2

      Est $217,623 Not Listed For Sale

      1502 Langhorne St SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1502 Langhorne St SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Below List Price
      • $75/SF
      • Last Sold Price $115,000

      Last Listing Agent Callie Dalton LONG & FOSTER - OAK GROVE

    • /2

      Est $138,112 Not Listed For Sale

      1537 Wilson St SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1537 Wilson St SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Below List Price
      • $72/SF
      • Last Sold Price $71,000

      Last Listing Agent Patty Meyers LONG & FOSTER - ROANOKE OFFICE

    • /2

      Est $224,938 Not Listed For Sale

      914 Penmar Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      914 Penmar Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Below List Price
      • $46/SF
      • Last Sold Price $117,000

      Last Listing Agent Julia Keep FRONT PORCH REALTY

    • /2

      Est $191,838 Not Listed For Sale

      1139 Tayloe Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1139 Tayloe Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Below List Price
      • $73/SF
      • Last Sold Price $94,900

    • /37

      Est $218,385 Not Listed For Sale

      1461 Miami St SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1461 Miami St SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,950
      • Apr 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Susan Jones LONG & FOSTER - ROANOKE OFFICE

    • /2

      Est $217,297 Not Listed For Sale

      1422 Morningside St SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1422 Morningside St SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • Last Sold Price $140,000

      Last Listing Agent Joe Kraft LICHTENSTEIN ROWAN, REALTORS(r)

    • /2

      Est $164,271 Not Listed For Sale

      1352 Morningside St SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1352 Morningside St SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161% Below List Price
      • $67/SF
      • Last Sold Price $63,000

      Last Listing Agent Barry Compton RED KEY REALTY INC

    • /2

      Est $152,275 Not Listed For Sale

      1147 Tayloe Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1147 Tayloe Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 304% Below List Price
      • $36/SF
      • Last Sold Price $37,700

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Hall GRACIOUS LIVING REALTY

    • /2

      Est $195,541 Not Listed For Sale

      1127 Tayloe Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1127 Tayloe Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Below List Price
      • $82/SF
      • Last Sold Price $125,000

      Last Listing Agent Mary Austin RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $192,182 Not Listed For Sale

      1115 Tayloe Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1115 Tayloe Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Below List Price
      • $57/SF
      • Last Sold Price $92,500

      Last Listing Agent Sara Fisher LICHTENSTEIN ROWAN, REALTORS(r)

    • /2

      Est $163,226 Not Listed For Sale

      1109 Tayloe Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1109 Tayloe Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 366% Below List Price
      • $25/SF
      • Last Sold Price $35,000

    • /2

      Est $134,793 Not Listed For Sale

      1136 Tompkins Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1136 Tompkins Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 365% Below List Price
      • $43/SF
      • Last Sold Price $29,000

    • /12

      Est $149,894 Not Listed For Sale

      1201 13th St SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1201 13th St SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 710% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,500
      • Jul 29, 2016

    • /2

      Est $159,534 Not Listed For Sale

      1211 Morton Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1211 Morton Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Below List Price
      • $50/SF
      • Last Sold Price $75,000

    • /2

      Est $141,581 Not Listed For Sale

      1157 Morton Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1157 Morton Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Below List Price
      • $69/SF
      • Last Sold Price $64,888

      Last Listing Agent Chris Smith LICHTENSTEIN ROWAN, REALTORS(r)

    • /24

      Est $205,504 Not Listed For Sale

      1141 Morton Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1141 Morton Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Jan 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Levi Cox U/C BLUE RIDGE LAND & AUCTION CO INC- FLOYD

    • /20

      Est $167,872 Not Listed For Sale

      1129 13th St SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1129 13th St SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Aug 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent William Eric Thomas MOUNTAIN VIEW REAL ESTATE LLC

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home