3,517

Homes in ZIP Code 24013

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $249,044 Not Listed For Sale

      601 Murray Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      601 Murray Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Below List Price
      • $40/SF
      • Last Sold Price $105,000

      Last Listing Agent Christy Crouch RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $262,405 Not Listed For Sale

      616 Montrose Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      616 Montrose Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Dec 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Joe Kraft LICHTENSTEIN ROWAN, REALTORS(r)

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      1238 Pechin Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1238 Pechin Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $65/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Dec 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jason Roggensee THE GRANDIN AGENCY

    • /2

      Est $178,244 Not Listed For Sale

      1230 Penmar Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1230 Penmar Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Below List Price
      • $46/SF
      • Last Sold Price $75,000

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Reed HOKIE REAL ESTATE, INC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1169 Bernard Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1169 Bernard Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $33/SF
      • Last Sold Price $56,250

      Last Listing Agent James Settle WAINWRIGHT & CO., REALTORS(r)

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1023 9th St SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1023 9th St SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $59/SF
      • Last Sold Price $99,500

      Last Listing Agent Ben Wiley COLDWELL BANKER TOWNSIDE, REALTORS(r)

    • /2

      Est $175,252 Not Listed For Sale

      714 Murray Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      714 Murray Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 739% Below List Price
      • $12/SF
      • Last Sold Price $20,900

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Hall GRACIOUS LIVING REALTY

    • /2

      Est $64,529 Not Listed For Sale

      701 Highland Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24016

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      701 Highland Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • Last Sold Price $45,000

      Last Listing Agent Rick Payne MKB, REALTORS(r)

    • /2

      Est $261,903 Not Listed For Sale

      706 Highland Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      706 Highland Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Below List Price
      • $81/SF
      • Last Sold Price $178,151

      Last Listing Agent Anastasia Thompson WAINWRIGHT & CO., REALTORS(r)- LAKE

    • /2

      Est $178,369 Not Listed For Sale

      927 Highland Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      927 Highland Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Below List Price
      • $80/SF
      • Last Sold Price $106,900

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Guzman LONG & FOSTER - ROANOKE OFFICE

    • /2

      Est $229,387 Not Listed For Sale

      812 Mountain Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      812 Mountain Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Bob Saunders BARKER REALTY CO

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      718 Mountain Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      718 Mountain Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $59/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Jun 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Liz Bowles WAINWRIGHT & CO., REALTORS(r)

    • /2

      Est $233,062 Not Listed For Sale

      711 Elm Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      711 Elm Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Below List Price
      • $62/SF
      • Last Sold Price $99,000

      Last Listing Agent Bob Saunders BARKER REALTY CO

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      720 Elm Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      720 Elm Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $11/SF
      • Last Sold Price $17,500

      Last Listing Agent da Get DAMON GETTIER & ASSOCIATES

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      916 Jamison Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      916 Jamison Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $48/SF
      • Last Sold Price $85,000

      Last Listing Agent Jason Roggensee THE GRANDIN AGENCY

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Dale Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      1220 Dale Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $49/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Feb 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jason Roggensee THE GRANDIN AGENCY

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      1230 Stewart Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1230 Stewart Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $5/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,000
      • Nov 03, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Hall GRACIOUS LIVING REALTY

    • /2

      Est $140,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1208 Stewart Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1208 Stewart Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 211% Below List Price
      • $24/SF
      • Last Sold Price $45,000

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      912 Stewart Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      912 Stewart Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $67/SF
      • Last Sold Price $120,000

      Last Listing Agent William Eric Thomas MOUNTAIN VIEW REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /2

      Est $159,735 Not Listed For Sale

      644 Albemarle Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      644 Albemarle Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 487% Below List Price
      • $13/SF
      • Last Sold Price $27,200

      Last Listing Agent Dwayne Epperly KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ROANOKE

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      635 Highland Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      635 Highland Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $22/SF
      • Last Sold Price $34,900

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Hall GRACIOUS LIVING REALTY

    • /6

      Est $134,137 Not Listed For Sale

      414 Highland Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      414 Highland Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Feb 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Tim Wright REAL BROKER LLC - DGA-SALEM

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      621 Elm Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      621 Elm Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $53/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Feb 07, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jason Fountain, CCIM VRC PROPERTIES LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 Elm Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      617 Elm Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $35/SF
      • Last Sold Price $78,500

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 6th St SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      801 6th St SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $41/SF
      • Last Sold Price $92,900

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      642 Elm Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      642 Elm Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $60/SF
      • Last Sold Price $107,000

      Last Listing Agent Jason Roggensee THE GRANDIN AGENCY

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      624 Elm Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      624 Elm Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $53/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Nov 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Irina Hallacher WAINWRIGHT & CO., REALTORS(r)- LAKE

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 Bullitt Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      504 Bullitt Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $7/SF
      • Last Sold Price $10,000

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 Stewart Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      702 Stewart Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $53/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,500
      • Oct 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tammie Ferguson ROCKY'S MOM REALTY LLC

    • /30

      Est $162,356 Not Listed For Sale

      617 Stewart Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      617 Stewart Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,900
      • Jun 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Hope Metzger MAGNOLIA MOUNTAIN REALTY - MAIN

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 Dale Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      516 Dale Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $11/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Aug 03, 2012

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      423 Church Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      423 Church Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $46/SF
      • Last Sold Price $80,000

      Last Listing Agent Chris Martin RE/MAX

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      1210 13th St NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1210 13th St NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $70/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • May 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Cohen PARK PLACE REALTY INC

    • /2

      Est $158,292 Not Listed For Sale

      1330 13 1/2 St SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1330 13 1/2 St SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 217% Below List Price
      • $49/SF
      • Last Sold Price $50,000

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Hall GRACIOUS LIVING REALTY

    • /21

      Est $205,438 Not Listed For Sale

      1450 6 1/2 St SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1450 6 1/2 St SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Dec 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Belcher KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ROANOKE

    • /2

      Est $190,370 Not Listed For Sale

      1420 6 1/2 St SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1420 6 1/2 St SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 202% Below List Price
      • $41/SF
      • Last Sold Price $63,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert Rouse YOUNG REALTY COMPANY

    • /2

      Est $131,814 Not Listed For Sale

      122 10 1/2 St SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      122 10 1/2 St SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Below List Price
      • $51/SF
      • Last Sold Price $54,850

      Last Listing Agent Doug Trexell REALTY ONE GROUP LEADING EDGE

    • /2

      Est $124,600 Not Listed For Sale

      120 10 1/2 St SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      120 10 1/2 St SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Below List Price
      • $81/SF
      • Last Sold Price $56,000

      Last Listing Agent Jack Peay LICHTENSTEIN ROWAN, REALTORS(r)

    • /2

      Est $111,954 Not Listed For Sale

      1123 Church Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1123 Church Ave SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 646% Below List Price
      • $10/SF
      • Last Sold Price $15,000

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Hall GRACIOUS LIVING REALTY

    • /2

      Est $203,977 Not Listed For Sale

      1117 6th St SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1117 6th St SE, Roanoke, VA 24013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Below List Price
      • $40/SF
      • Last Sold Price $80,767

      Last Listing Agent Christy Crouch RE/MAX

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home