7,328

Properties in ZIP Code 24014

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $591,068 Not Listed For Sale

      3935 Bosworth Dr SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3935 Bosworth Dr SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • Last Sold Price $425,000

      Last Listing Agent Joan Mullins CHASE, REALTORS(r)

    • /2

      Est $633,100 Not Listed For Sale

      3905 Bosworth Dr SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3905 Bosworth Dr SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • Last Sold Price $458,000

      Last Listing Agent Scott Avis MKB, REALTORS(r)

    • /2

      Est $675,616 Not Listed For Sale

      3839 Bosworth Dr SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3839 Bosworth Dr SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • Last Sold Price $501,000

      Last Listing Agent Beth Wilson BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES PREMIER, REALTORS(r) - MAIN

    • /36

      Est $634,045 Not Listed For Sale

      3803 Bosworth Dr SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3803 Bosworth Dr SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,900
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Liz Bowles WAINWRIGHT & CO., REALTORS(r)

    • /31

      Est $507,072 Not Listed For Sale

      3701 Heatherton Rd SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3701 Heatherton Rd SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Scott Avis MKB, REALTORS(r)

    • /2

      Est $415,464 Not Listed For Sale

      3925 Three Chop Ln SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3925 Three Chop Ln SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • Last Sold Price $295,000

      Last Listing Agent Scott Avis MKB, REALTORS(r)

    • /34

      Est $411,056 Not Listed For Sale

      3806 Three Chop Ln SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3806 Three Chop Ln SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,950
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bill Gearhart COLDWELL BANKER TOWNSIDE, REALTORS(r)

    • /2

      Est $487,331 Not Listed For Sale

      3815 Three Chop Ln SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3815 Three Chop Ln SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • Last Sold Price $373,000

      Last Listing Agent William Eric Thomas MOUNTAIN VIEW REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /2

      Est $645,961 Not Listed For Sale

      430 Canterbury Ln SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      430 Canterbury Ln SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • Last Sold Price $425,000

      Last Listing Agent Scott Avis MKB, REALTORS(r)

    • /42

      Est $689,758 Not Listed For Sale

      3654 Ridgewood Ln SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3654 Ridgewood Ln SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,000
      • Jan 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Callie Dalton LONG & FOSTER - OAK GROVE

    • /53

      Est $782,135 Not Listed For Sale

      3573 Peakwood Dr SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3573 Peakwood Dr SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cyndi Fletcher BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES PREMIER, REALTORS(r) - MAIN

    • /2

      Est $958,897 Not Listed For Sale

      3640 Peakwood Dr SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3640 Peakwood Dr SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • Last Sold Price $590,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeannine Hanson LONG & FOSTER - ROANOKE OFFICE

    • /2

      Est $696,872 Not Listed For Sale

      3656 Peakwood Dr SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3656 Peakwood Dr SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • Last Sold Price $550,000

      Last Listing Agent Scott Avis MKB, REALTORS(r)

    • /2

      Est $421,400 Not Listed For Sale

      542 Dillard Rd SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      542 Dillard Rd SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • Last Sold Price $295,000

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Stone RICHARDS & STONE, REALTORS(r)

    • /2

      Est $1,004,706 Not Listed For Sale

      3256 Allendale St SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      3256 Allendale St SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • Last Sold Price $829,000

      Last Listing Agent Scott Avis MKB, REALTORS(r)

    • /2

      Est $808,136 Not Listed For Sale

      3227 Allendale St SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      3227 Allendale St SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • Last Sold Price $636,000

      Last Listing Agent Scott Avis MKB, REALTORS(r)

    • /2

      Est $572,479 Not Listed For Sale

      3221 Allendale St SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3221 Allendale St SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • Last Sold Price $353,000

      Last Listing Agent Jarrod Hines MKB, REALTORS(r)

    • /60

      Est $959,754 Not Listed For Sale

      3266 Avenham Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3266 Avenham Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $852,178
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Callie Dalton LONG & FOSTER - OAK GROVE

    • /56

      Est $580,773 Not Listed For Sale

      3011 Bancroft Dr SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3011 Bancroft Dr SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,500
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Kraft LICHTENSTEIN ROWAN, REALTORS(r)

    • /2

      Est $736,076 Not Listed For Sale

      3727 Peakwood Dr SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3727 Peakwood Dr SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • Last Sold Price $595,000

• /2

      Est $811,352 Not Listed For Sale

      3695 Peakwood Dr SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3695 Peakwood Dr SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Oct 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Steve Stevens RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $712,844 Not Listed For Sale

      3735 Peakwood Dr SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3735 Peakwood Dr SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • Last Sold Price $355,000

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Chandler MKB, REALTORS(r)

    • /32

      Est $455,454 Not Listed For Sale

      3006 Burnleigh Rd SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3006 Burnleigh Rd SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Avis MKB, REALTORS(r)

    • /76

      Est $479,300 Not Listed For Sale

      3014 Burnleigh Rd SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3014 Burnleigh Rd SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Camilleri KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ROANOKE

    • /27

      Est $406,450 Not Listed For Sale

      3022 Burnleigh Rd SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3022 Burnleigh Rd SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Toohig RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $614,769 Not Listed For Sale

      3162 Stoneridge Rd SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3162 Stoneridge Rd SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,500
      • Dec 20, 2021

• /2

      Est $562,983 Not Listed For Sale

      3114 Stoneridge Rd SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3114 Stoneridge Rd SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • Last Sold Price $406,000

      Last Listing Agent Scott Avis MKB, REALTORS(r)

    • /2

      Est $1,056,485 Not Listed For Sale

      3223 W Ridge Rd SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3223 W Ridge Rd SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • Last Sold Price $735,000

      Last Listing Agent Amy Cullen MKB, REALTORS(r)

    • /50

      Est $489,879 Not Listed For Sale

      3011 Rosalind Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3011 Rosalind Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Austin Bousman RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $946,427 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Cassell Ln SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      301 Cassell Ln SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • Last Sold Price $850,000

• /51

      Est $1,039,492 Not Listed For Sale

      3052 Poplar Ln SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3052 Poplar Ln SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Callie Dalton LONG & FOSTER - OAK GROVE

    • /2

      Est $796,844 Not Listed For Sale

      3044 Hemlock Rd SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3044 Hemlock Rd SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • Last Sold Price $575,000

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bailey LONG & FOSTER - ROANOKE OFFICE

    • /2

      Est $806,639 Not Listed For Sale

      3128 Allendale St SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3128 Allendale St SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Feb 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Callie Dalton LONG & FOSTER - OAK GROVE

    • /2

      Est $718,350 Not Listed For Sale

      419 Cassell Ln SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      419 Cassell Ln SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • Last Sold Price $650,000

      Last Listing Agent Scott Avis MKB, REALTORS(r)

    • /30

      Est $445,177 Not Listed For Sale

      3043 Hemlock Rd SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3043 Hemlock Rd SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Edgar Smith MKB, REALTORS(r) - OAK GROVE

    • /2

      Est $679,321 Not Listed For Sale

      706 Cassell Ln SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      706 Cassell Ln SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • Last Sold Price $510,000

      Last Listing Agent Donna Harris WAINWRIGHT & CO., REALTORS(r)

    • /47

      Est $745,651 Not Listed For Sale

      3008 Maywood Rd SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3008 Maywood Rd SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $636,950
      • Dec 27, 2022

• /40

      Est $606,566 Not Listed For Sale

      2923 Rosalind Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2923 Rosalind Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jill Woltz LICHTENSTEIN ROWAN, REALTORS(r)

    • /65

      Est $816,968 Not Listed For Sale

      2917 Rosalind Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2917 Rosalind Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

• /2

      Est $713,359 Not Listed For Sale

      2929 Carolina Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2929 Carolina Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • Last Sold Price $575,000

      Last Listing Agent Scott Avis MKB, REALTORS(r)

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home