7,328

Properties in ZIP Code 24014

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $580,224 Not Listed For Sale

      2514 Richelieu Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      2514 Richelieu Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Avis MKB, REALTORS(r)

    • /58

      Est $819,384 Not Listed For Sale

      2530 Crystal Spring Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2530 Crystal Spring Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bailey LONG & FOSTER - ROANOKE OFFICE

    • /52

      Est $684,395 Not Listed For Sale

      2517 Rosalind Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2517 Rosalind Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Clarke MKB, REALTORS(r)

    • /63

      Est $1,373,952 Not Listed For Sale

      2528 Avenham Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      2528 Avenham Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cyndi Fletcher BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES PREMIER, REALTORS(r) - MAIN

    • /59

      Est $765,481 Not Listed For Sale

      2514 Avenham Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      2514 Avenham Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Avis MKB, REALTORS(r)

    • /16

      Est $502,054 Not Listed For Sale

      2516 Longview Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2516 Longview Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Crouch SHEPHERD REALTY GROUP

    • /53

      Est $556,606 Not Listed For Sale

      2513 Longview Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      2513 Longview Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Linkenhoker THE REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /56

      Est $443,267 Not Listed For Sale

      2518 Stephenson Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2518 Stephenson Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Metcalfe MKB, REALTORS(r)

    • /48

      Est $705,675 Not Listed For Sale

      10 24th St SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10 24th St SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $669,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Avis MKB, REALTORS(r)

    • /66

      Est $853,920 Not Listed For Sale

      2429 Richelieu Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      2429 Richelieu Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

• /8

      Est $501,865 Not Listed For Sale

      2430 Rosalind Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      2430 Rosalind Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Hoover MKB, REALTORS(r)

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      2410 Broadway Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2410 Broadway Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Hicks WALDVOGEL COMMERCIAL PROPERTIES

    • /48

      Est $473,542 Not Listed For Sale

      2331 Carolina Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2331 Carolina Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meg Smith MKB, REALTORS(r)

    • /33

      Est $371,518 Not Listed For Sale

      505 24th St SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      505 24th St SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ruth An Cooper MKB, REALTORS(r)

    • /37

      Est $355,531 Not Listed For Sale

      2210 Wycliffe Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      2210 Wycliffe Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jane Metcalfe MKB, REALTORS(r)

    • /23

      Est $508,552 Not Listed For Sale

      2128 Broadway Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2128 Broadway Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Bowles WAINWRIGHT & CO., REALTORS(r)

    • /33

      Est $459,732 Not Listed For Sale

      2143 Broadway Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      2143 Broadway Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,950
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniela Erceg WAINWRIGHT & CO., REALTORS(r)

    • /86

      Est $690,635 Not Listed For Sale

      2123 Broadway Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2123 Broadway Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Martin RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $354,767 Not Listed For Sale

      6981 Crowell Gap Rd, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6981 Crowell Gap Rd, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,275
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Davis STOVER DAVIS REALTY & ASSOCIATES LLC

    • /17

      Est $96,897 Not Listed For Sale

      5327 Yellow Mountain Rd, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1920
      5327 Yellow Mountain Rd, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Cowher LONG & FOSTER - ROANOKE OFFICE

    • /59

      Est $644,789 Not Listed For Sale

      5285 Old Virginia Springs Rd, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5285 Old Virginia Springs Rd, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Billy Kingery MOUNTAIN TO LAKE REALTY

    • /10

      Est $185,515 Not Listed For Sale

      5982 Brethren Rd, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5982 Brethren Rd, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Chandler MKB, REALTORS(r)

    • /39

      Est $463,974 Not Listed For Sale

      6652 Circle View Dr, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6652 Circle View Dr, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Kidd Carter LONG & FOSTER - ROANOKE OFFICE

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Hilltop Rd, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      91 Hilltop Rd, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dena Balzano LICHTENSTEIN ROWAN, REALTORS(r)

    • /49

      Est $295,346 Not Listed For Sale

      5807 Cox Hopkins Rd, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5807 Cox Hopkins Rd, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Varney VARNEY REALTY PARTNERS

    • /12

      Est $203,457 Not Listed For Sale

      4706 Yellow Mountain Rd, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      4706 Yellow Mountain Rd, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,500
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thurston Ford, I I REALSTAR, REALTORS(r) LLC

    • /41

      Est $202,696 Not Listed For Sale

      4647 Bryan Rd, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4647 Bryan Rd, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Stone RICHARDS & STONE, REALTORS(r)

    • /31

      Est $304,913 Not Listed For Sale

      4581 Bandy Rd, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4581 Bandy Rd, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Payne MKB, REALTORS(r)

    • /17

      Est $219,066 Not Listed For Sale

      4304 Bandy Rd, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      4304 Bandy Rd, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Darla Thompson RED KEY REALTY INC

    • /36

      Est $291,979 Not Listed For Sale

      4332 Rakes Rd, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4332 Rakes Rd, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,501
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Ruth EXP Realty LLC-Forest

    • /27

      Est $223,879 Not Listed For Sale

      3801 Whispering Ln, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3801 Whispering Ln, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,600
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jewell Cregger REAL BROKER LLC - MCLEAN

    • /23

      Est $232,955 Not Listed For Sale

      3713 Whispering Ln, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3713 Whispering Ln, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Clayton BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES PREMIER, REALTORS(r) - MAIN

    • /24

      Est $237,708 Not Listed For Sale

      4479 Yellow Mountain Rd, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4479 Yellow Mountain Rd, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,950
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Jones THE GOOD SIGN REAL ESTATE CO.

    • /39

      Est $234,648 Not Listed For Sale

      4467 Yellow Mountain Rd, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      4467 Yellow Mountain Rd, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,600
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie Webb ADVANTAGE REALTY LLC

    • /39

      Est $201,900 Not Listed For Sale

      4028 Rockingham Blvd, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4028 Rockingham Blvd, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kaelyn McElrath LICHTENSTEIN ROWAN, REALTORS(r)

    • /47

      Est $525,836 Not Listed For Sale

      4731 Goodman Rd, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4731 Goodman Rd, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $523,500
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alla Scott COLDWELL BANKER TOWNSIDE, REALTORS(r)

    • /36

      Est $171,960 Not Listed For Sale

      4708 Goodman Rd, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4708 Goodman Rd, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Damon Gettier REAL BROKER LLC - DGA-SALEM

    • /25

      Est $327,281 Not Listed For Sale

      1830 Park Manor Dr, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1830 Park Manor Dr, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,950
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Shepherd SHEPHERD REALTY GROUP

    • /38

      Est $265,036 Not Listed For Sale

      1815 Park Manor Dr, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1815 Park Manor Dr, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela White Wolsey TRINITY REAL ESTATE

    • /40

      Est $312,686 Not Listed For Sale

      3710 Bandy Rd, Roanoke, VA 24014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3710 Bandy Rd, Roanoke, VA 24014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Wilkinson WAINWRIGHT & CO., REALTORS(r)- LAKE

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home