6,259

Properties in ZIP Code 24015

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $330,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      1715 Devon Rd SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1715 Devon Rd SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,950

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Donahue WAINWRIGHT & CO., REALTORS(r)

    • /21

      Est $383,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      2526 Derwent Dr SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2526 Derwent Dr SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Oct 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Stone RICHARDS & STONE, REALTORS(r)

    • /2

      Est $303,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      2536 Derwent Dr SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2536 Derwent Dr SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • Last Sold Price $249,950

      Last Listing Agent Julie Poff MKB, REALTORS(r)

    • /28

      Est $360,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      1941 Carlton Rd SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1941 Carlton Rd SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kim Miller NEST REALTY ROANOKE

    • /51

      Est $401,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      2210 Brandon Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2210 Brandon Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Beard MKB, REALTORS(r)

    • /43

      Est $303,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      2014 York Rd SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2014 York Rd SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 14, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Frazier Hughes WALKER REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS

    • /34

      Est $376,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      2329 Laburnum Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2329 Laburnum Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • May 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent David Carty IVY REALTY LLC

    • /43

      Est $371,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      2411 Laburnum Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2411 Laburnum Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Feb 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cory Lutz VARNEY REALTY PARTNERS

    • /2

      Est $416,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      2314 Brandon Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2314 Brandon Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • Last Sold Price $285,000

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Clayton BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES PREMIER, REALTORS(r) - MAIN

    • /2

      Est $315,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      2326 Brandon Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2326 Brandon Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • Last Sold Price $218,000

      Last Listing Agent Dana Berenbaum MKB, REALTORS(r)

    • /33

      Est $350,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      2225 Brandon Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2225 Brandon Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,475
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Norm Pullen KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ROANOKE

    • /26

      Est $330,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      2237 Brandon Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2237 Brandon Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Eagle PARK PLACE REALTY INC

    • /2

      Est $368,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      2229 Lincoln Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2229 Lincoln Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • Last Sold Price $285,000

      Last Listing Agent Rachele Hunley POE & CRONK REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /2

      Est $345,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      1812 Carlton Rd SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1812 Carlton Rd SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • Last Sold Price $300,000

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Ostrander MKB, REALTORS(r)

    • /40

      Est $412,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      1836 Carlton Rd SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1836 Carlton Rd SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Brown EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

    • /20

      Est $246,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      1920 Carlton Rd SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1920 Carlton Rd SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hilarie Baber WAINWRIGHT & CO., REALTORS(r)

    • /28

      Est $315,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      2539 Windsor Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2539 Windsor Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent April McGhee L T MCGHEE & CO

    • /29

      Est $280,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      2451 Westover Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2451 Westover Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Damon Gettier REAL BROKER LLC - DGA-SALEM

    • /11

      Est $226,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      2428 Memorial Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2428 Memorial Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,900
      • Aug 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Fellers MKB, REALTORS(r)

    • /34

      Est $244,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      2448 Memorial Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2448 Memorial Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Christian Atnip KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ROANOKE

    • /31

      Est $311,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      2422 Denniston Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2422 Denniston Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alison O'Brien MKB, REALTORS(r)

    • /19

      Est $251,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      2434 Denniston Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2434 Denniston Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jan 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Laken Vail MKB, REALTORS(r)

    • /21

      Est $225,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      2450 Denniston Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2450 Denniston Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Poff MKB, REALTORS(r)

    • /38

      Est $227,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      2510 Denniston Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2510 Denniston Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,950
      • Sep 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tina Hatcher EDWIN C HALL ASSOCIATES INC

    • /17

      Est $221,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      2534 Denniston Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2534 Denniston Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • Mar 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erik Olson BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES PREMIER, REALTORS(r) - MAIN

    • /11

      Est $224,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      2542 Denniston Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2542 Denniston Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tykia Hunt EXP REALTY LLC - STAFFORD

    • /26

      Est $241,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      2518 Maiden Ln SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2518 Maiden Ln SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Nov 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Fawn Foley KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ROANOKE

    • /28

      Est $267,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      2530 Maiden Ln SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2530 Maiden Ln SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Durant Vick MKB, REALTORS(r)

    • /30

      Est $201,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      2529 Denniston Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2529 Denniston Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Reavis MKB, REALTORS(r)

    • /24

      Est $271,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      2425 Berkley Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2425 Berkley Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

• /2

      Est $819,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      3869 Winding Way Rd SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3869 Winding Way Rd SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Below List Price
      • $86/SF
      • Last Sold Price $585,000

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Payne MKB, REALTORS(r)

    • /2

      Est $435,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      2501 Sprucewood Rd SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2501 Sprucewood Rd SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • Last Sold Price $320,000

      Last Listing Agent Tim Thompson MKB, REALTORS(r)

    • /26

      Est $340,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      2560 Inglewood Rd SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2560 Inglewood Rd SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Jones VARNEY REALTY PARTNERS

    • /31

      Est $405,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      3241 Pasley Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3241 Pasley Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Eric Thomas MOUNTAIN VIEW REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /37

      Est $332,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      2606 Creston Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2606 Creston Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Sheets WAINWRIGHT & CO., REALTORS(r)- LAKE

    • /34

      Est $373,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      2582 Creston Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2582 Creston Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • May 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Dickinson MKB, REALTORS(r)

    • /2

      Est $394,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      2594 Creston Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2594 Creston Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Below List Price
      • $99/SF
      • Last Sold Price $269,000

      Last Listing Agent Callie Dalton LONG & FOSTER - OAK GROVE

    • /34

      Est $321,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      2591 Creston Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2591 Creston Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jane Metcalfe MKB, REALTORS(r)

    • /39

      Est $363,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      3422 Rosewood Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3422 Rosewood Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Callie Dalton LONG & FOSTER - OAK GROVE

    • /29

      Est $332,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      1902 Arlington Rd SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1902 Arlington Rd SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mickey Herzing Mark A. Dalton & Co., Inc.

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home