4,450

Homes in ZIP Code 24016

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $168,482 Not Listed For Sale

      1826 Salem Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1826 Salem Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Below List Price
      • $36/SF
      • Last Sold Price $73,000

      Last Listing Agent Tammie Ferguson ROCKY'S MOM REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Est $182,591 Not Listed For Sale

      810 13th St SW, Roanoke, VA 24016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      810 13th St SW, Roanoke, VA 24016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Below List Price
      • $58/SF
      • Last Sold Price $100,000

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Chandler MKB, REALTORS(r)

    • /2

      Est $134,667 Not Listed For Sale

      1109 Riverside Blvd SW, Roanoke, VA 24016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1109 Riverside Blvd SW, Roanoke, VA 24016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • Last Sold Price $60,000

      Last Listing Agent Fred Hall BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES PREMIER, REALTORS(r) - MAIN

    • /2

      Est $259,790 Not Listed For Sale

      708 12th St SW, Roanoke, VA 24016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      708 12th St SW, Roanoke, VA 24016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Below List Price
      • $88/SF
      • Last Sold Price $180,000

      Last Listing Agent Valeria Alphin LONG & FOSTER - ROANOKE OFFICE

    • /2

      Est $308,947 Not Listed For Sale

      1217 Wasena Terrace SW, Roanoke, VA 24016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1217 Wasena Terrace SW, Roanoke, VA 24016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Below List Price
      • $52/SF
      • Last Sold Price $155,000

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Shepherd SHEPHERD REALTY GROUP

    • /2

      Est $290,286 Not Listed For Sale

      1222 Campbell Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1222 Campbell Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • Last Sold Price $266,900

      Last Listing Agent Hal Cone LPT REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Est $270,133 Not Listed For Sale

      1209 Campbell Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24016

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1209 Campbell Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154% Below List Price
      • $52/SF
      • Last Sold Price $106,500

• /59

      Est $276,032 Not Listed For Sale

      1410 Chapman Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1410 Chapman Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Eric Gilliard KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ROANOKE

    • /76

      Est $267,511 Not Listed For Sale

      1127 Chapman Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24016

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1127 Chapman Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 05, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Corbin Prydwen WAINWRIGHT & CO., REALTORS(r)

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1206 Patterson Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24016

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1206 Patterson Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $73/SF
      • Last Sold Price $132,000

      Last Listing Agent Chris Martin RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $177,129 Not Listed For Sale

      1317 Chapman Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1317 Chapman Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 705% Above List Price
      • $9/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Feb 07, 2017

    • /36

      Est $159,589 Not Listed For Sale

      1402 Patterson Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24016

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1402 Patterson Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 190% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jan 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Denise Thruston KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY LYNCHBURG

    • /2

      Est $304,889 Not Listed For Sale

      1406 Patterson Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1406 Patterson Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Below List Price
      • $75/SF
      • Last Sold Price $184,500

      Last Listing Agent Joe Kraft LICHTENSTEIN ROWAN, REALTORS(r)

    • /2

      Est $247,860 Not Listed For Sale

      1412 Patterson Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1412 Patterson Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 520% Below List Price
      • $18/SF
      • Last Sold Price $40,000

      Last Listing Agent Brian & Rachelle Smith RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $246,393 Not Listed For Sale

      1505 Chapman Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24016

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1505 Chapman Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Below List Price
      • $89/SF
      • Last Sold Price $161,250

• /2

      Est $200,398 Not Listed For Sale

      1527 Chapman Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1527 Chapman Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Below List Price
      • $40/SF
      • Last Sold Price $83,900

      Last Listing Agent David Martin YOUNG REALTY COMPANY

    • /29

      Est $172,161 Not Listed For Sale

      1617 Chapman Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1617 Chapman Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 187% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jul 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dawson BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES DAWSON FORD GARBEE & CO, REALTORS(r)

    • /13

      Est $264,089 Not Listed For Sale

      1709 Chapman Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1709 Chapman Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Jun 16, 2016

• /2

      Est $149,241 Not Listed For Sale

      1725 Chapman Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24016

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1725 Chapman Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 601% Below List Price
      • $17/SF
      • Last Sold Price $21,300

      Last Listing Agent Lucinda Scruggs QUALITY REALTY

    • /2

      Est $213,751 Not Listed For Sale

      1706 Patterson Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1706 Patterson Ave SW, Roanoke, VA 24016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Below List Price
      • $33/SF
      • Last Sold Price $89,950

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home