15,233

Properties in ZIP Code 24018

Section Image
    • /54

      Est $512,408 Not Listed For Sale

      5711 Glen Meadow Dr, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5711 Glen Meadow Dr, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kalie Matthews MKB, REALTORS(r)

    • /33

      Est $338,849 Not Listed For Sale

      4202 Woodridge Dr, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4202 Woodridge Dr, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent C. Lynn Childers LICHTENSTEIN ROWAN, REALTORS(r)

    • /31

      Est $375,133 Not Listed For Sale

      4127 Woodridge Dr, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4127 Woodridge Dr, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Norm Pullen KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ROANOKE

    • /36

      Est $320,185 Not Listed For Sale

      4116 Woodvale Dr, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4116 Woodvale Dr, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Callie Dalton LONG & FOSTER - OAK GROVE

    • /22

      Est $360,312 Not Listed For Sale

      4135 Woodvale Dr, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4135 Woodvale Dr, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,950
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Hash MOUNTAIN CITY REALTY & AUCTION LLC

    • /41

      Est $354,722 Not Listed For Sale

      4225 Arlington Hills Dr, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4225 Arlington Hills Dr, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Morris MAC WESTLAND REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /37

      Est $333,910 Not Listed For Sale

      4201 Sharolyn Dr, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4201 Sharolyn Dr, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Lazaro LAZARO REAL ESTATE

    • /27

      Est $303,610 Not Listed For Sale

      5771 Pine Acres Ln, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5771 Pine Acres Ln, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neal Wall JMAX PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC

    • /47

      Est $365,938 Not Listed For Sale

      5786 Pine Acres Ln, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5786 Pine Acres Ln, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gary McCullough Lynchburg's Finest Team LLC

    • /41

      Est $297,915 Not Listed For Sale

      5827 Arcturus Dr, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      5827 Arcturus Dr, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian & Rachelle Smith RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $318,034 Not Listed For Sale

      5824 Arcturus Dr, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5824 Arcturus Dr, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sofiia Melnyk COLDWELL BANKER TOWNSIDE, REALTORS(r)

    • /43

      Est $379,316 Not Listed For Sale

      5626 Merriman Rd, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5626 Merriman Rd, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Clayton BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES PREMIER, REALTORS(r) - MAIN

    • /49

      Est $557,980 Not Listed For Sale

      5963 Saddleridge Rd, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5963 Saddleridge Rd, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karin Colozza MKB, REALTORS(r)

    • /68

      Est $673,023 Not Listed For Sale

      5817 Saddleridge Rd, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5817 Saddleridge Rd, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Arthur MKB, REALTORS(r)

    • /65

      Est $697,483 Not Listed For Sale

      5818 Saddleridge Rd, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5818 Saddleridge Rd, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laken Vail MKB, REALTORS(r)

    • /47

      Est $558,932 Not Listed For Sale

      5711 Equestrian Dr, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5711 Equestrian Dr, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marlee Russell NEST REALTY ROANOKE

    • /58

      Est $390,651 Not Listed For Sale

      5244 Fordwick Dr, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5244 Fordwick Dr, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,600
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Bradley OLD DOMINION REALTY INC AUGUSTA

    • /25

      Est $427,359 Not Listed For Sale

      5202 Bradford Cir, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5202 Bradford Cir, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ruth An Cooper MKB, REALTORS(r)

    • /43

      Est $466,618 Not Listed For Sale

      5222 Bradford Cir, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5222 Bradford Cir, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,950
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Amos BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES PREMIER, REALTORS(r) - MAIN

    • /18

      Est $473,909 Not Listed For Sale

      5225 Bradford Cir, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5225 Bradford Cir, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kit Hale MKB, REALTORS(r)

    • /59

      Est $688,231 Not Listed For Sale

      4968 Wing Commander Dr, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4968 Wing Commander Dr, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $657,500
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeannine Hanson LONG & FOSTER - ROANOKE OFFICE

    • /27

      Est $327,700 Not Listed For Sale

      5239 Springlawn Ave, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5239 Springlawn Ave, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,500
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kris Layell BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES PREMIER, REALTORS(r) - MAIN

    • /36

      Est $414,540 Not Listed For Sale

      5333 Merriman Rd, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5333 Merriman Rd, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Clarke MKB, REALTORS(r)

    • /60

      Est $347,007 Not Listed For Sale

      5035 Sunny Side Dr, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5035 Sunny Side Dr, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Johnson PROPERTY NAVIGATORS LLC

    • /84

      Est $577,827 Not Listed For Sale

      5588 Highfields Rd, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5588 Highfields Rd, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $571,250
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Muscatello LPT Realty LLC

    • /42

      Est $420,741 Not Listed For Sale

      4537 Rosecrest Rd, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4537 Rosecrest Rd, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,500
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Fellers MKB, REALTORS(r)

    • /49

      Est $418,168 Not Listed For Sale

      4415 Rosecrest Rd, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4415 Rosecrest Rd, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Linden REALSTAR, REALTORS(r) LLC

    • /58

      Est $523,148 Not Listed For Sale

      5148 Canter Dr, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5148 Canter Dr, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $496,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Thompson MKB, REALTORS(r)

    • /43

      Est $541,903 Not Listed For Sale

      5141 Canter Dr, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5141 Canter Dr, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Gilbert RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $238,607 Not Listed For Sale

      5018 Fairfax Place, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5018 Fairfax Place, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Nicely RE/MAX

    • /49

      Est $669,458 Not Listed For Sale

      4643 Shrewsbury Ct, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4643 Shrewsbury Ct, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $634,950
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rob Robinson RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $618,342 Not Listed For Sale

      4642 Shrewsbury Ct, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4642 Shrewsbury Ct, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bailey Jenkins NEST REALTY SOUTHSIDE

    • /37

      Est $575,413 Not Listed For Sale

      4634 Shrewsbury Ct, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4634 Shrewsbury Ct, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachele Hunley POE & CRONK REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /40

      Est $667,608 Not Listed For Sale

      4618 Shrewsbury Ct, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4618 Shrewsbury Ct, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,950
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Thomas MOUNTAIN VIEW REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /74

      Est $799,679 Not Listed For Sale

      4582 Chippenham Dr, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4582 Chippenham Dr, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $836,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mickey Garland LONG & FOSTER - ROANOKE OFFICE

    • /56

      Est $663,201 Not Listed For Sale

      4579 Shrewsbury Ct, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4579 Shrewsbury Ct, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Callie Dalton LONG & FOSTER - OAK GROVE

    • /48

      Est $296,055 Not Listed For Sale

      5011 Pleasant Hill Dr, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      5011 Pleasant Hill Dr, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,950
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Linden REALSTAR, REALTORS(r) LLC

    • /34

      Est $422,912 Not Listed For Sale

      4803 Lange Ln, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4803 Lange Ln, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Ham MKB, REALTORS(r)

    • /45

      Est $360,539 Not Listed For Sale

      5015 Merriman Rd, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5015 Merriman Rd, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Callie Dalton LONG & FOSTER - OAK GROVE

    • /27

      Est $369,074 Not Listed For Sale

      4107 Belle Meade Dr, Roanoke, VA 24018

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4107 Belle Meade Dr, Roanoke, VA 24018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jen Koll BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES PREMIER, REALTORS(r) - MAIN

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home