611

Recently Sold Homes in 24018

Section Image
  • /59

    $364,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    3370 Kelly Lane Extension Unit EX, Roanoke, VA 24018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,834

    Last Listing Agent Joan Mullins CHASE, REALTORS(r)

    3370 Kelly Lane Extension Unit EX, Roanoke, VA 24018
  • /2

    $875,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    7016 Hollyberry Rd, Roanoke, VA 24018

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,941

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Varney MKB, REALTORS(r)

    7016 Hollyberry Rd, Roanoke, VA 24018
  • /22

    $170,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    3339 Forest Ridge Rd, Roanoke, VA 24018

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,644

    Last Listing Agent Troy Ham MKB, REALTORS(r)

    3339 Forest Ridge Rd, Roanoke, VA 24018
  • /85

    $555,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    6012 Matisse Ln, Roanoke, VA 24018

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,841

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Fellers MKB, REALTORS(r)

    6012 Matisse Ln, Roanoke, VA 24018
  • /2

    $23,650 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    2620 Beverly Blvd SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $71,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 286 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $32,000

    Last Listing Agent Victor Coffey RE/MAX ALL STARS

    2620 Beverly Blvd SW, Roanoke, VA 24015
  • /67

    $470,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    2998 Northview Dr SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,503

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Joiner MKB, REALTORS(r)

    2998 Northview Dr SW, Roanoke, VA 24015
  • /39

    $368,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3552 Forester Rd SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,512

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Turner WAINWRIGHT & CO., REALTORS(r)

    3552 Forester Rd SW, Roanoke, VA 24015
  • /2

    $19,350 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    2614 Beverly Blvd SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $107,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 286 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Victor Coffey RE/MAX ALL STARS

    2614 Beverly Blvd SW, Roanoke, VA 24015
  • /8

    $62,500 Sold May 23, 2025

    7202 Merriman Rd, Boones Mill, VA 24065

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $48/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,667

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Porter EMBOLDEN REALTY GROUP

    7202 Merriman Rd, Boones Mill, VA 24065
  • /40

    $286,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    3231 Fleetwood Ave, Roanoke, VA 24015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,336

    Last Listing Agent Michael Belcher KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ROANOKE

    3231 Fleetwood Ave, Roanoke, VA 24015
  • /26

    $300,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    3536 Forester Rd SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,314

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Bernard COLDWELL BANKER TOWNSIDE, REALTORS(r)

    3536 Forester Rd SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

Showing Results 601 - 611, Page 16 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home