10,024

Robertsdale, AL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /54

    $1,300,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    25849 Chene Trace, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $452/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,315,460

    Last Listing Agent David Wells EXP REALTY,LLC

    25849 Chene Trace, Robertsdale, AL 36567
    • /21

      Est $260,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      16938 Heartland Cir, Robertsdale, AL 36567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      16938 Heartland Cir, Robertsdale, AL 36567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Barnhill Barnhill Real Estate

  • /2

    $273,638

    New Construction $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft

    21441 Tawny Loop, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    GOLD FORTIFIED The home features a very open concept living room, dining, and kitchen with a lovely island and stainless-steel appliances with a large corner pantry. The Primary bedroom at the back of the house is spacious with an ensuite bathroom featuring double sinks, a separate shower and tub, and a huge walk-in closet. Two guest bedrooms are at the front of the house with their own bathroom

    Dianna McCutcheon ADAMS HOMES, LLC

    21441 Tawny Loop, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /5

    $149,900

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    0 Parker Ln Unit Lot 31 380869, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • Land
    • 2.82 Acres
    • $53,156 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alla Nikitina Ryals Realty, Inc

    0 Parker Ln Unit Lot 31 380869, Robertsdale, AL 36567
    • 16765 Heartland Cir, Robertsdale, AL 36567

      Est $255,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      16765 Heartland Cir, Robertsdale, AL 36567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      16765 Heartland Cir, Robertsdale, AL 36567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Colley eXp Realty Southern Branch

  • /2

    $59,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $173,529 per Acre

    0 Hill-N-dale Dr Unit Lot 3 Unit 1, Silverhill, AL 36576

    Build your dream home on this level, wooded lot in popular Silverhill! 100' x 150' lot in Hill-N-Dale Subdivision. Buyer to verify all information during due diligence.

    Paige Moore REMAX By The Bay

    0 Hill-N-dale Dr Unit Lot 3 Unit 1, Silverhill, AL 36576
  • /8

    $109,900

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    0 Cowpen Creek Rd Unit Waylands Lot 5, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $109,900 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alla Nikitina Ryals Realty, Inc

    • /45

      Est $302,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      25372 Lakeland Dr, Loxley, AL 36551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      25372 Lakeland Dr, Loxley, AL 36551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Toni Stanton EXIT Realty Gulf Shores

  • /17

    $154,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft

    24753 Oak View Ct, Loxley, AL 36551

    Buyer to verify all information during due diligence. Updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath mobile home on a spacious 1/3-acre fully fenced lot in Crystal Orchards features a split-bedroom floor plan for maximum privacy, the home offers a tranquil primary suite with an oversized tub/shower combination and generous walk-in closet. The expansive fenced backyard includes two storage buildings and serves as the

    Clint Adam Elite Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    24753 Oak View Ct, Loxley, AL 36551
  • /16

    $390,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    18900 Pecan Ln, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,469

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Cathers EXIT Navigator Realty

    18900 Pecan Ln, Robertsdale, AL 36567
    • /12

      Est $284,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      24002 Raynagua Blvd, Loxley, AL 36551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      24002 Raynagua Blvd, Loxley, AL 36551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luis Torres-Montalvo IXL Real Estate-Eastern Shore

  • /11

    $175,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    25850 Patterson Rd, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    EXCELLENT INVESTMENT FIXER UPPER OPPORTUNITY!Bring your ideas and finishing touches to this partially renovated home on just over an acre. Roughly 75% of the interior remodel has already been completed, giving you a strong jump start, whether you’re planning your next personal residence, investment property, or flip opportunity. Inside, you’ll find granite countertops, a spacious kitchen island,

    Amanda Spears Bellator Real Estate, LLC

    25850 Patterson Rd, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /20

    $280,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    19056 Chipola Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,836

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Callahan LPT Realty LLC

    19056 Chipola Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567
    • /18

      Est $221,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Steele Ln, Loxley, AL 36551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      83 Steele Ln, Loxley, AL 36551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gisele Moraes Elite Real Estate Solutions, LLC

  • /25

    $209,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    23766 Oakleigh Dr, Loxley, AL 36551

    This recently remodeled and updated home has 3 bedrooms and 2 baths, sits on almost a half an acre and is move in ready. There is a nice ramp on the back porch with a partially fenced in yard. The home also conveys a 12 x 36 shed with power and can easily be converted to a hobby space or flex space. The home features fresh paint, custom trim and counter tops with a metal roof. There are many nice

    Angela Sherrer Inshore Realty LLC

    23766 Oakleigh Dr, Loxley, AL 36551
  • /52

    $292,500

    Sold May 08, 2026

    22525 Nana Loop W, Silverhill, AL 36576

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,309

    Last Listing Agent Brian Dorgan Wise Living Real Estate, LLC

    22525 Nana Loop W, Silverhill, AL 36576
    • /37

      Est $209,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Grimes Ln, Loxley, AL 36551

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      68 Grimes Ln, Loxley, AL 36551

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Stanford Rezults RE Services-Gulf Coast

  • /2

    $225,000

    • Land
    • 3.71 Acres
    • $60,647 per Acre

    0 Koier Rd Unit Parcel 1, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    Pilots, this is your clearance for takeoff, Elsanor Airport 1AL4. Welcome to Elsanor Airpark: a rare opportunity to own 3.7 acres (Parcel 1) in one of Baldwin County’s most unique fly-in communities. Build your dream home and/or private hangar in a setting designed for those who value adventure, and wide-open space. Located along the community’s 100’ x 2,400’ turf runway, this homesite offers

    Autumn Gann Mobile Bay Realty

    0 Koier Rd Unit Parcel 1, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /21

    $229,900

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    23080 Rochelle Loop, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,175

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Andrews REMAX By The Bay

    23080 Rochelle Loop, Robertsdale, AL 36567
    • /8

      Est $334,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      27411 County Road 66 N, Loxley, AL 36551

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      27411 County Road 66 N, Loxley, AL 36551

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Lafroscia REMAX By The Bay

  • /21

    $136,230

    $17K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 4.78 Acres
    • $28,500 per Acre

    3 County Road 64 Unit Lot 3, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    Welcome to Country living. NO HOA This 4.78 acre lot minutes from the Beaches, Pensacola and Mobile is cleared and ready to build your home. Power is at the road for easy acess. Water is available at the road as well. This lot sits just north of interstate 10 on the Wilcox exit giving easy access to both Mobile and Pensacola with 259 feet of road frontage on Hwy 64 EXT just south of Hwy 112. All

    Carl Gustafson Coldwell Banker Coastal Realty

    3 County Road 64 Unit Lot 3, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /2

    $110,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • Land
    • 38,202 Sq Ft
    • $125,428 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent SANDY WISE, IV Wise Living Real Estate, LLC

    Unlisted Address
    • 27951 Yorkshire Dr, Loxley, AL 36551

      Est $307,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      27951 Yorkshire Dr, Loxley, AL 36551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      27951 Yorkshire Dr, Loxley, AL 36551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hope Brown Roberts Brothers TREC

  • /27

    $409,474

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft

    20457 County Road 71, Summerdale, AL 36580

    Northfield features large estate lots over one acre large! Including lots up to as large as 6 acres! Welcome to 20457 County Road 71, located in the exquisite Northfield Estate Lots! Experience the best of both worlds - central location with a rural vibe. There is plenty of room for everyone in this popular Denton floorplan by D.R. Horton with 4 bedrooms, 2 baths in 2250 sq ft on a sizable lot

    Nathan Bennett DHI Realty of Alabama, LLC

    20457 County Road 71, Summerdale, AL 36580
  • /24

    $265,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    23530 Arbor Creek Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,045

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Kraak Bellator Real Estate LLC Gulf

    23530 Arbor Creek Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567
    • /18

      Est $239,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      3154 S Holley St, Loxley, AL 36551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3154 S Holley St, Loxley, AL 36551

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Judd Gillespie Butler & Co. Real Estate LLC

  • /43

    $314,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft

    23295 College Ave, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    Such a great solid home on nearly ONE ACRE! This lovely spacious home was built in 1995. It's like living in the country with an acre of yard to yourself where you'll find wonderful plantings, a front & back porch and a separate garage/workshop with electric too! City conveniences are nearby including great restaurants, parks, and shopping! And the beautiful beaches of Gulf Shores and Orange

    Rosemary Eli Williams Cooper & Co Inc

    23295 College Ave, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /25

    $168,500

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    18110 Richmond St, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,018

    Last Listing Agent Carla Weeks-Lemire RE/MAX of Orange Beach

    18110 Richmond St, Robertsdale, AL 36567
    • /31

      Est $250,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      28202 Landmark Ave, Loxley, AL 36551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      28202 Landmark Ave, Loxley, AL 36551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Ezell Bellator Real Estate, LLC

  • /6

    $312,522

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft

    21093 Explorer Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    *2/1 buydown with rate as low as 3.99% for the first 12 months. Contact Builder Sales Rep(s) for current incentive details.* The NOLANA IV A inRidge at Robertsdale community offers a 3 bedroom, 2 full bathroom, open design. Upgrades for this home include wood look ceramic tileflooring throughout, LED coach lights on each side of the garage, blinds for the windows, undermount cabinet lighting,

    DSLD Homes Builder
    21093 Explorer Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • 22056 Garland Loop, Silverhill, AL 36576

    $325,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    22056 Garland Loop, Silverhill, AL 36576

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,617

    Last Listing Agent Laura Reeves Coastal Alabama Real Estate

    22056 Garland Loop, Silverhill, AL 36576
    • /50

      Est $349,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      5130 Glenshire Dr, Loxley, AL 36551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5130 Glenshire Dr, Loxley, AL 36551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katy Sparks Waters Edge Realty

  • /2

    $279,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft

    Raymond IV G Plan at Ridge at Robertsdale, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    - Open Floor Plan- Three Bedrooms, Two Bathrooms- Brick & Siding Exterior- Recessed Can Lighting in Kitchen- Double Master Vanity- Walk-In Master Closet- Two Car Garage- Covered Rear Patio

    DSLD Homes Builder
    21032 Explorer Dr Unit 39936847, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /50

    $265,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    21709 Asher Ln, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,075

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Walker Waters Edge Rlty Cntrl Baldwin

    21709 Asher Ln, Robertsdale, AL 36567
    • /40

      Est $254,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      19880 Southfield Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      19880 Southfield Dr, Robertsdale, AL 36567

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Blocker Waters Edge Realty

  • /2

    $199,900

    • Land
    • 3.73 Acres
    • $53,592 per Acre

    0000 Koier Rd Unit 4, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    Pilots, this is your clearance for takeoff, Elsanor Airport 1AL4. Welcome to Elsanor Airpark: a rare opportunity to own 3.7 acres (Parcel 4) in one of Baldwin County’s most unique fly-in communities. Build your dream home and/or private hangar in a setting designed for those who value adventure, and wide-open space. Located along the community’s 100’ x 2,400’ turf runway, this homesite offers

    Autumn Gann Mobile Bay Realty

    0000 Koier Rd Unit 4, Robertsdale, AL 36567
  • /57

    $705,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    30035 Osprey Ln, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,848

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Sandefur Bellator Real Estate, LLC Fair

    30035 Osprey Ln, Robertsdale, AL 36567
    • /49

      Est $292,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      20035 Boulder Ln, Robertsdale, AL 36567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      20035 Boulder Ln, Robertsdale, AL 36567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent April Callaway Elite By The Beach, LLC

  • /20

    $130,000

    $45K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $43,333 per Acre

    0 Woodhaven Dairy Rd E Unit 368842, Summerdale, AL 36580

    3 acre lot, centrally located in the county making it simple to commute to just about everywhere in Baldwin County including beaches, Fairhope, Daphne, I-10, Beach Express and more. Location is midway between Mobile AL and Pensacola FL. New survey on file. Lot is cleared. Build your dream home in peaceful and rural Baldwin County. Buyer to verify all information during due diligence.

    Emily Burke Century 21 J Carter & Company

    0 Woodhaven Dairy Rd E Unit 368842, Summerdale, AL 36580
  • /8

    $181,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    18975 Florida St, Robertsdale, AL 36567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,835

    Last Listing Agent Stan Ott OG REAL ESTATE LLC

    18975 Florida St, Robertsdale, AL 36567

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home