9,254

Homes in ZIP Code 78380

Section Image Section Image
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 Cr-73, Robstown, TX 78380

      0000 Cr-73, Robstown, TX 78380

      Last Sold Summary

      • 225 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Montalvo Mirabal Montalvo & Associates

  • /2

    $41,500

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $41,500 per Acre

    5386 Rivera St, Robstown, TX 78380

    Discover the perfect opportunity to own a versatile piece of land just 40 minutes away from Corpus Christi, Texas. This expansive one-acre lot is fully fenced, offering security. With no restrictions, the possibilities are endless—whether you're looking to build your dream home, set up a manufactured home, or create a space for recreational activities, this piece of land is perfect. Don't miss

    juan Gonzalez RE/MAX Professionals

    5386 Rivera St, Robstown, TX 78380
  • /5

    $62,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    3929 Davis Ln, Rancho Banquete, TX 78380

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $31,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $59,000

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Hance Kuper Sotheby's Intl Realty

    3929 Davis Ln, Rancho Banquete, TX 78380
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      5890 County Road 73, Robstown, TX 78380

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5890 County Road 73, Robstown, TX 78380

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 119 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Jimison RE/MAX

  • /3

    $9,300

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 744 Sq Ft

    606 Nebraska St, Robstown, TX 78380

    Owner financing available! Affordable residential lot with utilities available in Robstown, Texas. Build a home, or hold for future development. Call your real estate agent for more info!

    Nami Fisher BK Real Estate

    606 Nebraska St, Robstown, TX 78380
  • /40

    $480,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2319 Santa Maria Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78415

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,736

    Last Listing Agent Rick Gomez Gomez Properties

    2319 Santa Maria Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
    • /39

      Est $427,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      3602 Lake Champagne, Robstown, TX 78380

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      3602 Lake Champagne, Robstown, TX 78380

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amber Bozeman KM Premier Real Estate

  • /2

    $195,000

    $204K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5.5 Acres
    • $35,455 per Acre

    0 County Road 22 Tract 2 Unit 461012, Petronila, TX 78380

    Embrace the opportunity to own 5.50 acres of serene South Texas land, tucked away in the quiet outskirts of Corpus Christi, Tx in the Petronilla area. Whether you're dreaming of building your forever home or looking for an investment to subdivide, this versatile tract delivers on both promise and potential. Tract 2 comes equipped with electrical in place, offering a convenient head start to your

    Yvonne Venegas Uptown Properties PLLC

    0 County Road 22 Tract 2 Unit 461012, Petronila, TX 78380
  • /2

    $55,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    4268 Fm 1694, Robstown, TX 78380

    • Land
    • 28,314 Sq Ft
    • $84,615 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 150 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelia Melchor United Country RE-Bluntzer RE

    4268 Fm 1694, Robstown, TX 78380
    • /16

      Est $108,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      2016 2nd St, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2016 2nd St, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 127 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Jo Riley Corpus Christi Realty Group

  • /2

    $130,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $13,000 per Acre

    0 Farm To Market 666, Bishop, TX 78343

    Back on the Market! Buyers were unable to secure financing. This beautiful 10 acres of land outside the city limits of Bishop is a blank canvas waiting you. Enjoy the convenience of having public water available at the road through the South Texas Water Authority. Overhead electric wiring runs along the road at the front of the property.

    Sophia Keeler Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    0 Farm To Market 666, Bishop, TX 78343
  • /23

    $130,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    5930 Sweet Water Rd, Robstown, TX 78380

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Bell Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    5930 Sweet Water Rd, Robstown, TX 78380
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      5144 Broken Arrow Dr, Robstown, TX 78380

      5144 Broken Arrow Dr, Robstown, TX 78380

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shari Kirk Coastal Country Real Estate

  • /9

    $45,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft

    625 E Avenue H, Robstown, TX 78380

    Bring your vision to life! This partially completed home is ready for you to finish out and make your own. The foundation, roof, and windows are already complete, providing a solid starting point for your custom design. Planned as a 2-bedroom, 1-bath home, the layout offers flexibility to create a functional and stylish living space tailored to your needs. With a large back lot, the property

    Stephanie Hastings Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    625 E Avenue H, Robstown, TX 78380
  • /13

    $28,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    0 Joey Dr Dr Unit 466631, Robstown, TX 78380

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $18,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emily Chemacki Group One Real Estate

    0 Joey Dr Dr Unit 466631, Robstown, TX 78380
    • /26

      Est $146,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      3694 Reyna St, Robstown, TX 78380

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3694 Reyna St, Robstown, TX 78380

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Valadez RE/MAX

  • /2

    $89,999

    • Land
    • 25,264 Sq Ft
    • $155,171 per Acre

    4701 Merlot Ct, Robstown, TX 78380

    Stonegate Unit 2 is a private, quiet subdivision that offers a welcoming and personal feel from the moment you arrive. Featuring spacious 1⁄2-acre lots, this community provides the perfect setting to build your dream home. Surrounded by beautifully crafted residences, your custom home will be complemented by an already established and attractive neighborhood. Conveniently located with easy access

    Cynthia Alvarado Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    4701 Merlot Ct, Robstown, TX 78380
  • /40

    $405,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    3722 Lake Hawkins, Robstown, TX 78380

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,449

    Last Listing Agent Amber Bozeman KM Premier Real Estate

    3722 Lake Hawkins, Robstown, TX 78380
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      5913 Cr 93, Robstown, TX 78380

      5913 Cr 93, Robstown, TX 78380

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nora Hinojosa eXp Realty LLC

  • /2

    $100,000

    • Land
    • 1.06 Acres
    • $94,340 per Acre

    0000 Easley, Robstown, TX 78380

    Located on Easley Lane in the fast-growing city of Robstown, Texas, this 1+acre lot is available for purchase. But if more space is what you seek, 3 additional adjacent properties are also for sale: Lots 92, 93, and 94 for purchase at a discounted bundled price. The best deal is here, to claim them all for your dream homestead. Whether you're envisioning a single-family residence, manufactured

    Whitney Kight Kite and Key Realty, PLLC

    0000 Easley, Robstown, TX 78380
  • /26

    $159,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    5367 Paloma Trail, Robstown, TX 78380

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 230 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,092

    Last Listing Agent Katy Groth Coldwell Banker Pacesetter NW

    5367 Paloma Trail, Robstown, TX 78380
    • /16

      Est $114,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Josephine St, Agua Dulce, TX 78330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      415 Josephine St, Agua Dulce, TX 78330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 66 Days On Market

• /27

    $260,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft

    615 E Ligustrum Blvd, Robstown, TX 78380

    Welcome to your new home! Gorgeous 3 bedroom 2 bath home located on a corner lot. This home boasts an open layout with all new cabinets, countertops, range, and refrigerator. New flooring throughout. Huge backyard with privacy fence, perfect for outdoor gatherings. Many upgrades including new HVAC systems, new roof and windows. Come view this home today!

    Kathleen Ramon Coldwell Banker Pacesetter NW

    615 E Ligustrum Blvd, Robstown, TX 78380
  • /10

    $99,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1017 Illinois St Unit 1019, Robstown, TX 78380

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,876

    Last Listing Agent Ninfa Marie Carrier Mirabal Montalvo & Associates

    1017 Illinois St Unit 1019, Robstown, TX 78380
    • /3

      Est $62,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      2410 Lindsey St, Robstown, TX 78380

      • Built 2002
      2410 Lindsey St, Robstown, TX 78380

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 279 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dan Cook SWE Homes

  • /2

    $19,950

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $124,688 per Acre

    618 West Ave E, Robstown, TX 78380

    Build your home in the heart of Robstown! This spacious 50 x 140 lot at 618 W Avenue E offers a prime location with easy access to schools, shopping, and major roads. Whether you're looking to build your home or invest in future development, this property provides a great opportunity with city utilities nearby and a level surface ready for construction. Don’t miss out on this centrally located

    Estela Martinez Texas Ally Real Estate Group

    618 West Ave E, Robstown, TX 78380
  • /40

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    5315 Falcon Ln, Robstown, TX 78380

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,066

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Salinas Russell Coldwell Banker Pacesetter NW

    5315 Falcon Ln, Robstown, TX 78380
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      6198 Farm To Market Road 624, Robstown, TX 78380

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6198 Farm To Market Road 624, Robstown, TX 78380

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Rodgers Keller Williams Coastal Bend

  • /2

    $55,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    432 W Avenue D, Robstown, TX 78380

    Investor Special!! The potential is great with this property. Charming two-story home with classic front porch and fenced yard. There is plenty of outdoor space. Ideal opportunity to renovate, invest, or create your vision. Schedule your tour today.

    Liza De Los Santos eXp Realty LLC

    432 W Avenue D, Robstown, TX 78380
  • /17

    $84,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    6940 Fm 1833, Robstown, TX 78380

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $33,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 178 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Shambo Voyles Keller Williams Coastal Bend -

    6940 Fm 1833, Robstown, TX 78380
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      5522, 5516, 5530 River Trail Dr, Robstown, TX 78380

      5522, 5516, 5530 River Trail Dr, Robstown, TX 78380

      Last Sold Summary

      • 278 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kirstynn Mikulencak Mirabal Montalvo & Associates

  • /2

    $89,999

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $179,998 per Acre

    3766 Cabernet Dr, Robstown, TX 78380

Cynthia Alvarado Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    3766 Cabernet Dr, Robstown, TX 78380
  • /13

    $189,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1106 3rd St, Agua Dulce, TX 78330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,337

    Last Listing Agent Denise Strait Denise Watkins Strait

    1106 3rd St, Agua Dulce, TX 78330
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      512&514 Marie St, Robstown, TX 78380

      512&514 Marie St, Robstown, TX 78380

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Liza De Los Santos eXp Realty LLC

  • /17

    $225,999

    New Construction $24K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft

    3013 Corvette Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    This single-level home showcases a spacious open floorplan shared between the kitchen, dining area and family room for easy entertaining. An owner’s suite enjoys a private location in a rear corner of the home, complemented by an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. There are two secondary bedrooms at the front of the home, which are comfortable spaces for household members and overnight guests.

    Lennar Builder
    3013 Corvette Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /36

    $479,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3610 Lake Champagne, Robstown, TX 78380

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,076

3610 Lake Champagne, Robstown, TX 78380
    • /17

      Est $441,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      15214 Lake Athens Ave, Robstown, TX 78380

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      15214 Lake Athens Ave, Robstown, TX 78380

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Justin Colmenero Prime Real Estate

  • /32

    $377,999

    $12K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft

    5320 County Road 73a, Robstown, TX 78380

    Located on approximately 1.4 acres, this farmhouse-style property delivers that hard-to-find combination of country feel with quick access to town. Framed by mature trees and wide-open space, it offers privacy, room to spread out, and the kind of setting that makes you want to slow down and stay awhile. Inside, you’ll find three bedrooms plus a versatile flex room that can easily function as a

    Cathy Geary Swartz KW Coastal Bend - Northwest

    5320 County Road 73a, Robstown, TX 78380
  • /35

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    806 Dakota St, Robstown, TX 78380

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $60/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,400

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Zill Coldwell Banker Pacesetter Steel

    806 Dakota St, Robstown, TX 78380
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 E Main Lot 5 Ave Unit 442219, Robstown, TX 78380

      0 E Main Lot 5 Ave Unit 442219, Robstown, TX 78380

      Last Sold Summary

      • 253 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hiral Bhakta Prime Real Estate

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home