9,254

Homes in ZIP Code 78380

Section Image Section Image
    • /22

      Est $277,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 E Avenue I, Robstown, TX 78380

      • 7 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      305 E Avenue I, Robstown, TX 78380

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Rogers Ultima Real Estate

  • /19

    $87,500

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $35,000 per Acre

    0 Farm To Market Road 70, Robstown, TX 78380

    Experience true country living on this Beautiful 2.5 acre property in Brushy Hills Subdivision. Surrounded by Natural Beauty and wide-open space, ready for you to Build your dream Home.

    Maria Butt KM Premier Real Estate

    0 Farm To Market Road 70, Robstown, TX 78380
  • /40

    $799,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3725 Amanda Ln, Robstown, TX 78380

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,084

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Greene Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    3725 Amanda Ln, Robstown, TX 78380
    • /18

      Est $117,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 E Avenue C, Robstown, TX 78380

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      903 E Avenue C, Robstown, TX 78380

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 102 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joe Monceballez ValTex Realty

  • /15

    $36,000

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $120,000 per Acre

    1025 John Wayne Dr, Robstown, TX 78380

    Interior cul de sac type lot available for mobile homes. Some are building homes here. Near Tesla factory and HWY 77. There are 7 lots available from the same seller and could be purchased as a package.Trailer debris removed

    Gene Guernsey Gene Guernsey & Assoc.Realtors

    1025 John Wayne Dr, Robstown, TX 78380
  • /3

    $90,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    15234 Lake Athens Ave, Corpus Christi, TX 78380

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $409,091 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 420 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,667

    Last Listing Agent Justin Colmenero Prime Real Estate

    15234 Lake Athens Ave, Corpus Christi, TX 78380
    • /30

      Est $132,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      902 E Avenue D, Robstown, TX 78380

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      902 E Avenue D, Robstown, TX 78380

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Correa Texas Premier Realty

  • /9

    $88,000

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $44,000 per Acre

    133 Davis Ln, Rancho Banquete, TX 78380

    Looking for space to build, invest, or get away from the city? This +/- 2.2 acre tract in Banquete, TX offers the perfect opportunity to create your own piece of South Texas. This unimproved property features native brush, giving you a blank canvas to clear and design exactly how you want, whether that’s a homesite, weekend retreat, or future investment. Water is available for connection across

    Ashley Babbitt KM Premier Real Estate

    133 Davis Ln, Rancho Banquete, TX 78380
  • /24

    $39,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    203 N 1st St, Robstown, TX 78380

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $33/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,697

    Last Listing Agent Diane Gatica Realty of America, LLC

    203 N 1st St, Robstown, TX 78380
    • /12

      Est $42,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 W Avenue D, Robstown, TX 78380

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      612 W Avenue D, Robstown, TX 78380

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anthony McGlade Keller Williams Coastal Bend

  • /21

    $148,000

    $37K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft

    406 Fred Ave, Agua Dulce, TX 78330

    Welcome to your cozy dream home at 406 Fred Ave! This 3 bedroom 2 bathroom offers plenty of space for comfortable living with a great open patio and two car garage! Call to view this property today!

    Stephanie Benavides Jan Erwin Real Estate LLC

    406 Fred Ave, Agua Dulce, TX 78330
  • /9

    $39,999 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    700 N 5th St, Robstown, TX 78380

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $121,209 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $29,296

    Last Listing Agent Nora Hinojosa eXp Realty LLC

    700 N 5th St, Robstown, TX 78380
    • /11

      Est $126,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 W Avenue G, Robstown, TX 78380

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      417 W Avenue G, Robstown, TX 78380

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Annalisa Ybarbo eXp Realty LLC

  • /2

    $41,500

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $41,500 per Acre

    5372 Rivera St, Robstown, TX 78380

    Welcome to your future home site! This stunning 1-acre lot, located just 40 minutes from Corpus Christi, Texas, offers a rare opportunity to build your dream home. Cleared and ready for construction, this spacious parcel provides a blank canvas for your architectural vision. Enjoy the tranquility of nature while being just a short drive from the city's amenities, including shopping, dining, and

    juan Gonzalez RE/MAX Professionals

    5372 Rivera St, Robstown, TX 78380
  • /15

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    3241 El Dorado Dr, Robstown, TX 78380

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,000

    Last Listing Agent Hazel Manjarris Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    3241 El Dorado Dr, Robstown, TX 78380
    • /25

      Est $134,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 N Flores St, Robstown, TX 78380

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      700 N Flores St, Robstown, TX 78380

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 134 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karen King Group One Real Estate

  • /19

    $225,000

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft

    5888 Sweet Water Rd, Robstown, TX 78380

    PRICE REDUCTION!!! SELLER MOTIVATION!!! LETS GET IT SOLD, who doesn't want quite COUNTRY LIVING with no RESTRICTIONS and no HOA FEES, park an RV and have LIVESTOCK with 1.77 acres! Well Taken Care of manufactured home with NEWER A/C and home recently REPAINTED with added SHUTTERS and new STAIN on porch, OVERSIZED carport with a WORKSHOP and plenty of PARKING for your vehicles and LIVESTOCK stalls

    Deborah Jimison RE/MAX ELITE

    5888 Sweet Water Rd, Robstown, TX 78380
  • /28

    $72,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    6389 Javelina Creek Dr, Robstown, TX 78380

    • Land
    • 1.46 Acres
    • $49,932 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $67,187

    Last Listing Agent Missie Trejo LPT Realty, LLC

    6389 Javelina Creek Dr, Robstown, TX 78380
    • /36

      Est $414,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      3668 Wren St, Robstown, TX 78380

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3668 Wren St, Robstown, TX 78380

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marty Pena Weichert REALTORS - The Place

  • /14

    $99,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft

    316 Simmons Ave, Agua Dulce, TX 78330

    Situated on a 0.24-acre lot in Agua Dulce, this property provides comfortable split bedroom layout with a 4 bedrooms and 2 baths. Connected to city water and sewer with electric utilities. Located approximately 30 minutes from Texas A&M University-Kingsville and within commuting distance to Corpus Christi. The area offers quiet rural living surrounded by ranch land and farmland, with convenient

    carminia martinez Encore Fine Properties

    316 Simmons Ave, Agua Dulce, TX 78330
  • /2

    $50,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    3845 Cobb Ln, Rancho Banquete, TX 78380

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $25,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $79,667

    Last Listing Agent Lydia Ransom RE/MAX Professionals

    3845 Cobb Ln, Rancho Banquete, TX 78380
    • /4

      Est $70,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      524 Marie St, Robstown, TX 78380

      • Built 1970
      524 Marie St, Robstown, TX 78380

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nora Hinojosa eXp Realty LLC

  • /40

    $2,500,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,322 Sq Ft

    5548 County Road 81, Robstown, TX 78380

    An exceptional, one-of-a-kind ranch estate set on approximately 75 acres just minutes from the Calallen center, offering a rare combination of refined living, extensive improvements, and true South Texas ranch lifestyle. This meticulously maintained property showcases pride of ownership at every turn, delivering both luxury and versatility. The residence spans approximately 4,322 sq.ft. and

    Cathy Geary Swartz KW Coastal Bend - Northwest

    5548 County Road 81, Robstown, TX 78380
  • /5

    $760,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    TBD County Road 48, Robstown, TX 78380

    • Land
    • 80 Acres
    • $9,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Bodine United Country RE-Bluntzer RE

    TBD County Road 48, Robstown, TX 78380
    • /22

      Est $91,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      913 Dakota St, Robstown, TX 78380

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      913 Dakota St, Robstown, TX 78380

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 63 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Beau Valdez E Griffin Group Real Estate

  • /21

    $251,999

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft

    3037 Corvette Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    On the first floor of this spacious two-story home is a convenient and modern layout seamlessly connecting the kitchen, dining room and family room together. In a private corner is the tranquil owner’s suite with an attached bathroom and walk-in closet. Upstairs is a sprawling central game room made for gatherings of all sizes, along with three secondary bedrooms to provide sleeping

    Lennar Builder
    3037 Corvette Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /25

    $85,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    1460 Texas 44, Robstown, TX 78380

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $39/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hector Lopez San Antonio's Finest Realty

    1460 Texas 44, Robstown, TX 78380
    • /35

      Est $260,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      4024 Ridge Trail, Robstown, TX 78380

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4024 Ridge Trail, Robstown, TX 78380

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Brandt Keller Williams Coastal Bend

  • /16

    $145,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,324 Sq Ft

    647 W Main Ave, Robstown, TX 78380

    Welcome to 647 W Main Ave — a beautifully renovated home in the heart of Robstown. This 4-bedroom, 1-bath gem has been completely updated in 2024 with no detail overlooked. Enjoy peace of mind with a new metal roof, energy-efficient windows, and fresh professional landscaping that boosts curb appeal from the moment you arrive. Step inside to find brand new flooring, interior paint, and a

    Aimee Masi Group One Real Estate

    647 W Main Ave, Robstown, TX 78380
  • /10

    $89,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 31, 2026

    00 County Road 79, Robstown, TX 78380

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $44,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Bluntzer United Country RE-Bluntzer RE

    00 County Road 79, Robstown, TX 78380
    • /22

      Est $286,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      4004 Saddle Trail, Robstown, TX 78380

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4004 Saddle Trail, Robstown, TX 78380

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 89 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Byron Hough Coldwell Banker Pacesetter NW

  • /2

    $9,000

    • Land
    • 3,484 Sq Ft
    • $112,500 per Acre

    732 W Avenue B, Robstown, TX 78380

    Opportunity awaits at 732 W Avenue B in Robstown, TX! This residential lot offers the perfect chance to build your future home or next project in an established area of town. Conveniently located with easy access to local schools, shopping, dining, and major roadways, this property provides both potential and accessibility. Whether you’re a builder or future homeowner ready to bring your vision

    Stephanie Cantu Texas Ally Real Estate Group

    732 W Avenue B, Robstown, TX 78380
  • /2

    $9,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    126 County Rd 73 River, Robstown, TX 78380

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $43,043 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Desi Montez Coldwell Banker Pacesetter Steel

    126 County Rd 73 River, Robstown, TX 78380
    • /40

      Est $342,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      4032 Saddle Trail, Robstown, TX 78380

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4032 Saddle Trail, Robstown, TX 78380

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

• /14

    $230,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft

    16202 Fm 624, Robstown, TX 78380

    Prime opportunity on FM 624! This unique offering includes two adjoining corner lots being sold together, totaling approximately 1.49 acres (0.71 acres + 0.78 acres). Located at 16202/16214 FM 624, this high-visibility corner location offers excellent frontage and exposure along a well-traveled roadway, making it an attractive opportunity for investors, developers, or buyers seeking future

    Debra Casso KM Premier Real Estate

    16202 Fm 624, Robstown, TX 78380
  • /10

    $405,685 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    3609 Sahar Lake Dr, Robstown, TX 78380

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,333

    Last Listing Agent Gino Montalvo Mirabal Montalvo & Associates

    3609 Sahar Lake Dr, Robstown, TX 78380
    • /33

      Est $259,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      5363 Wagon Trail, Robstown, TX 78380

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5363 Wagon Trail, Robstown, TX 78380

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Missie Trejo LPT Realty, LLC

  • /5

    $6,900

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • $120,209 per Acre

    503 West Ave E, Robstown, TX 78380

    2,500 S.F land, free and clear, ready to build, all utilities are available, located in a nice neighborhood in the city. No appointment is required to visit the land.

    Mike Nematpour Co/Max Holding & Realty Co.

    503 West Ave E, Robstown, TX 78380
  • /27

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    4117 Bobwhite, Robstown, TX 78380

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,301

    Last Listing Agent Nami Fisher BK Real Estate

    4117 Bobwhite, Robstown, TX 78380
    • /3

      Est $57,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      1317 Kansas St, Robstown, TX 78380

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1317 Kansas St, Robstown, TX 78380

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Correa Texas Premier Realty

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home