8,119

Robstown, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /3

    $89,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    5486 Sunset Trail, Robstown, TX 78380

    • Land
    • 1.99 Acres
    • $44,724 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,000

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Flores eXp Realty LLC

    5486 Sunset Trail, Robstown, TX 78380
    • /40

      Est $868,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      2883 Fm 665, Robstown, TX 78380

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2883 Fm 665, Robstown, TX 78380

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 84 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lori Lee Garcia Prime Real Estate

  • /23

    $265,999

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft

    Littleton Plan at Calallen South - Watermill Collection, Robstown, TX 78380

    On the first floor of this spacious two-story home is a convenient and modern layout seamlessly connecting the kitchen, dining room and family room together. In a private corner is the tranquil owner’s suite with an attached bathroom and walk-in closet. Upstairs is a sprawling central game room made for gatherings of all sizes, along with three secondary bedrooms to provide sleeping

    Lennar Builder
    3126 Corvette Dr Unit 36038802, Robstown, TX 78380
  • /20

    $524,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    3734 Cabernet, Robstown, TX 78380

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,000

    Last Listing Agent Hamed Mostaghasi Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    3734 Cabernet, Robstown, TX 78380
    • /40

      Est $242,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      5515 Riverview Dr, Robstown, TX 78380

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5515 Riverview Dr, Robstown, TX 78380

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Gage Coldwell Banker Pacesetter NW

  • /32

    $279,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft

    3205 Wrangler St, Robstown, TX 78380

    Beautiful like-new 4-bedroom, 2-bath home located in Corpus Christi’s desirable Calallen ISD area. This home features a spacious and functional layout with modern finishes throughout. The large backyard offers plenty of room for outdoor entertaining, future pool, or play area, while the wide side yard provides additional space for parking, storage, or recreational use. Well-maintained and move-in

    Abel Encinia Mirabal Montalvo & Associates

    3205 Wrangler St, Robstown, TX 78380
  • /25

    $139,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    4687 Reyes St, Robstown, TX 78380

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 486 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Mader KW Coastal Bend - Island

    4687 Reyes St, Robstown, TX 78380
    • /42

      Est $447,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      5455 Riverview Dr, Robstown, TX 78380

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      5455 Riverview Dr, Robstown, TX 78380

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 126 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Colene Solomon RE/MAX Southern Estate Realty

  • /34

    $375,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft

    5729 Santa Clara Dr, Robstown, TX 78380

    Rare opportunity to own 2.6 acres in a highly desirable subdivision just minutes from the heart of Calallen, Orange Grove, and Corpus Christi! This home offers a blend of peaceful country living with the convenience of city access close by. Designed with a spacious split floor plan, the home features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a flex room for an office and a large open-concept kitchen filled with

    Cathy Geary Swartz KW Coastal Bend - Northwest

    5729 Santa Clara Dr, Robstown, TX 78380
  • /34

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5221 County Road 79, Robstown, TX 78380

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gladys Gutierrez RE/MAX Professionals

    5221 County Road 79, Robstown, TX 78380
    • /40

      Est $316,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      5383 Riverview Dr, Robstown, TX 78380

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5383 Riverview Dr, Robstown, TX 78380

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Berry RE/MAX

  • /35

    $360,670

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft

    3550 Sepehr Lake Dr, Robstown, TX 78380

    The Texas Cali plan is a single-story, 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home featuring approximately 1,835 square feet of living space. The long foyer with an entry coat closet leads to the open-concept kitchen and breakfast area. The kitchen includes a breakfast island with beautiful quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, a corner pantry, and opens to the living room. Secondary bedrooms, baths,

    Gino Montalvo Mirabal Montalvo & Associates

    3550 Sepehr Lake Dr, Robstown, TX 78380
  • /15

    $134,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    5525 Catherine Dr, Robstown, TX 78380

    • Land
    • 9.82 Acres
    • $13,747 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Roberts CORE Coastal Realty

    5525 Catherine Dr, Robstown, TX 78380
    • /25

      Est $202,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      5870 County Road 73, Robstown, TX 78380

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5870 County Road 73, Robstown, TX 78380

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 149 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Montalvo Mirabal Montalvo & Associates

  • /24

    $291,999

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft

    Siesta Plan at Calallen South - Coastline Collection, Robstown, TX 78380

    This new home features a modern and low-maintenance design contained to a single level. Off the foyer are two secondary bedrooms and a convenient study, providing a secluded place to focus on important tasks throughout the week. The kitchen, dining room and family room share an open-concept floorplan, with a nearby covered patio ready for outdoor entertainment and leisure. The owner’s suite is

    Lennar Builder
    3126 Corvette Dr Unit 36038805, Robstown, TX 78380
  • /20

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    115 Cactus St, Robstown, TX 78380

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 281 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,051

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Alvarado Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    115 Cactus St, Robstown, TX 78380
    • /19

      Est $117,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      5670 County Road 73, Robstown, TX 78380

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5670 County Road 73, Robstown, TX 78380

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Cantu Keller Williams Coastal Bend

  • /27

    $382,255

    New Construction $27K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft

    3542 Sepehr Lake Dr, Robstown, TX 78380

    The Eureka plan is a single-story, 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home with approximately 2,045 square feet of living space. Just through the foyer is an open-concept kitchen, living, and dining room with windows looking onto a covered porch. The island kitchen features a corner pantry and a stainless-steel gas range. Just off the foyer are bedrooms 2, 3 & 4, right next to the large laundry room. The

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3542 Sepehr Lake Dr, Robstown, TX 78380
  • /2

    $30,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    5878 County Road 73, Robstown, TX 78380

    • Land
    • 33,541 Sq Ft
    • $38,961 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,576

    Last Listing Agent Maxie Beyer United Country RE-Bluntzer RE

    5878 County Road 73, Robstown, TX 78380
    • /22

      Est $653,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      4296 River Ranch Cir, Robstown, TX 78380

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4296 River Ranch Cir, Robstown, TX 78380

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 72 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alice Garcia AGM Real Estate

  • /35

    $339,500

    $36K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft

    3730 Lake Hawkins, Robstown, TX 78380

    Motivated Seller, Come take a LOOK, and Seller open to considering concessions with an acceptable offer. EMPTY NESTERS, READY TO MOVE! Great Value IN THE LAKES NORTHWEST – CALALLEN! Looking for a home in Corpus Christi, Texas?~~ 3730 Lake Hawkins Court | Robstown, TX~~4 Bedrooms | 2.5 Baths | Brick Two-Story | Large Yard Welcome to one of Calallen’s most sought-after communities — The

    Sharon Bodine United Country RE-Bluntzer RE

    3730 Lake Hawkins, Robstown, TX 78380
  • /20

    $129,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    803 Molina St, Robstown, TX 78380

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,044

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia R. Gonzales Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    803 Molina St, Robstown, TX 78380
    • /38

      Est $565,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      4252 River Ranch Cir, Robstown, TX 78380

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4252 River Ranch Cir, Robstown, TX 78380

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Self KW Coastal Bend - Northwest

  • /48

    $426,815

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,608 Sq Ft

    3545 Sahar Lake Dr, Robstown, TX 78380

    The Irving is a single-story, 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom bathroom home plus a study. This home features approximately 2,608 square feet of living space. The beautiful kitchen includes modern finishes, stainless steel appliances, and a gas range. The extra-large pantry gives additional storage in the open-concept kitchen. Enjoy preparing meals and spending time together gathered around the kitchen

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3545 Sahar Lake Dr, Robstown, TX 78380
  • /36

    $749,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3726 Amanda Ln, Robstown, TX 78380

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,282

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Bell Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    3726 Amanda Ln, Robstown, TX 78380
    • /7

      Est $128,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Cactus St, Robstown, TX 78380

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      105 Cactus St, Robstown, TX 78380

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 115 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Botello eXp Realty LLC

  • 15238 Lake Athens Lake Unit 36204426, Robstown, TX 78380

    $400,900

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,608 Sq Ft

    Irving Plan at The Lakes Northwest, Robstown, TX 78380

D.R. Horton Builder
    15238 Lake Athens Lake Unit 36204426, Robstown, TX 78380
  • /2

    $229,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    tbd Cr-36, Robstown, TX 78380

    • Land
    • 10.32 Acres
    • $22,277 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daphne Powers Leyco Real Estate

    tbd Cr-36, Robstown, TX 78380
    • /12

      Est $183,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Retama Dr, Robstown, TX 78380

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      313 Retama Dr, Robstown, TX 78380

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bob Ocanas Keller Williams Coastal Bend

  • /43

    $380,740

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft

    3549 Sepehr Lake Dr, Robstown, TX 78380

D.R. Horton Builder
    3549 Sepehr Lake Dr, Robstown, TX 78380
  • /3

    $32,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    0000 Joey Dr & Fm Road 101, Robstown, TX 78380

    • Land
    • 1.6 Acres
    • $20,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 530 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Punky Juarez Pride Realty Group

    0000 Joey Dr & Fm Road 101, Robstown, TX 78380
    • /40

      Est $415,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      3759 W Barber Ln, Robstown, TX 78380

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3759 W Barber Ln, Robstown, TX 78380

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Travis Teel TEEL PROPERTIES

  • /23

    $135,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft

    4599 Cindy Ln, Robstown, TX 78380

    Discover your next investment living opportunity in Robstown, TX!

    Stephanie Benavides Jan Erwin Real Estate LLC

    4599 Cindy Ln, Robstown, TX 78380
  • /27

    $429,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    5513 March St, Robstown, TX 78380

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,201

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Hartnett KM Premier Real Estate

    5513 March St, Robstown, TX 78380
    • /11

      Est $360,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      3788 W Barber Ln, Robstown, TX 78380

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3788 W Barber Ln, Robstown, TX 78380

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 237 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Liska Prime Real Estate

  • /5

    $75,000

    $13K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • $750,000 per Acre

    832 E Main Ave, Robstown, TX 78380

    GREAT LOCATION!!!Located at 832 Main St in Robstown, TX, this property features two nice sized lots, offering ample space for development or business expansion. Situated just off Highway 77, it boasts excellent visibility and accessibility, making it a prime location for commercial opportunities. The strategic position ensures a high traffic area, enhancing the potential for growth and customer

    Eric Bluntzer United Country RE-Bluntzer RE

    832 E Main Ave, Robstown, TX 78380
  • /39

    $465,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    4465 S Oak Cir, Robstown, TX 78380

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,673

    Last Listing Agent Amber Bozeman KM Premier Real Estate

    4465 S Oak Cir, Robstown, TX 78380
    • /18

      Est $435,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      3737 W Barber Ln, Robstown, TX 78380

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3737 W Barber Ln, Robstown, TX 78380

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 77 Days On Market

• /4

    $39,999

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.6 Acres
    • $15,384 per Acre

    6850 Theresia St, Robstown, TX 78380

    Please note- seller has lowered the price several times and are now firm at the asking price. This vacant lot offers an excellent opportunity to build your future home or make a smart investment. Situated in a desirable neighborhood, the property features 2.6 acres with wooded terrain. Well and septic are required. Enjoy a peaceful setting while remaining conveniently located near shopping,

    Joel Hinckley PlatLabs, LLC

    6850 Theresia St, Robstown, TX 78380
  • /25

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    5094 Wildwood Ln, Robstown, TX 78380

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,633

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Zavala Christi Properties

    5094 Wildwood Ln, Robstown, TX 78380

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home