83

Homes for Sale near Lotspeich Elementary School

Section Image
  • /11

    $149,500

    • Land
    • 4 Acres
    • $37,375 per Acre

    00 N Fm 1889 St, Robstown, TX 78380

    What a find! Residential acreage tract just off the beaten path but within site of the Calallen stadium lights. Approx 4 acres(picture shows 10 but will be split and survery on order) adjoined by similar use tracts. Nice neighbors but plenty of elbow room. Looking for a place to build that dream home with room for the animals? Want a barn? Need space for the 4H projects? Boats/RVS and all the

    Eric Bluntzer United Country RE-Bluntzer RE

    00 N Fm 1889 St, Robstown, TX 78380
  • /3

    $9,500

    • Land
    • 3,484 Sq Ft
    • $118,750 per Acre

    508 W Avenue B, Robstown, TX 78380

    Come build your future here at 508 W. Ave B. Robstown, TX! This property offers great opportunity for a new home or investment property. Enjoy the convenience of being close to schools, shopping, and HWY 69. Short drive to Richard M. Borchard Regional Fairgrounds and a few minutes to Tesla Lithium Refinery Plant. No mobile homes allowed.

    Marci Peck Corpus Christi Realty Group

    508 W Avenue B, Robstown, TX 78380
  • /32

    $372,645 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft

    3541 Sahar Lake Dr, Robstown, TX 78380

    The Eureka plan is a single-story, 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home with approximately 2,045 square feet of living space. Just through the foyer is an open-concept kitchen, living, and dining room with windows looking onto a covered porch. The island kitchen features a corner pantry and a stainless-steel gas range. Just off the foyer are bedrooms 2, 3 & 4, right next to the large laundry room. The