124

Recently Sold Robstown, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /4

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3943 Monta Dr, Robstown, TX 78380

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,631

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Bodine United Country RE-Bluntzer RE

    3943 Monta Dr, Robstown, TX 78380
  • /7

    $75,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    0 Cr-40 Unit 463239, Robstown, TX 78380

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $37,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 217 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Liza De Los Santos eXp Realty LLC

    0 Cr-40 Unit 463239, Robstown, TX 78380
  • /39

    $370,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    3941 Cobb Ln, Robstown, TX 78380

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,239

    Last Listing Agent Marcos Garcia KW Coastal Bend - Northwest

    3941 Cobb Ln, Robstown, TX 78380
  • /33

    $130,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1032 Illinois St, Robstown, TX 78380

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,337

    Last Listing Agent Linda Cantu Coldwell Banker Pacesetter NW

    1032 Illinois St, Robstown, TX 78380

Showing Results 121 - 124, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home