$225,000 Last List Price
TBD Fm 1224, Roby, TX 79543
- Land
- 133.99 Acres
- $1,679 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 73 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Matthew Price McCullar Properties Group LLC
TBD Fm 1224, Roby, TX 79543$225,000 Last List Price
TBD Fm 1224, Roby, TX 79543
Last Sold Summary
TBD Fm 1224, Roby, TX 79543$257,600 Last List Price
TBD U S 180, Roby, TX 79543
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jeff Branson Williamson-Branson Real Estate
TBD U S 180, Roby, TX 79543$425,000 Last List Price
TBD County Road 305, Roby, TX 79543
Last Sold Summary
TBD County Road 305, Roby, TX 79543$85,000 Last List Price
511 S Lyon St, Roby, TX 79543
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $85,719
511 S Lyon St, Roby, TX 79543$691,374 Last List Price
TBD Cr 273, Roby, TX 79543
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Daniel Byerly EKDAHL REAL ESTATE
TBD Cr 273, Roby, TX 79543$95,000 Last List Price
311 S Church St, Roby, TX 79543
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $111,946
311 S Church St, Roby, TX 79543$127,500 Last List Price
209 N College St, Roby, TX 79543
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $130,300
Last Listing Agent Caitlin Williamson Williamson-Branson Real Estate
209 N College St, Roby, TX 79543$79,900 Last List Price
412 N Walton St, Roby, TX 79543
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $79,419
Last Listing Agent Robbie Johnson Epique Realty LLC