$1,500,000
- Land
- 18.79 Acres
- $79,830 per Acre
748-A Stafford St, Rochdale, MA 01542
748-A Stafford St, Rochdale, MA 01542$1,500,000
748-A Stafford St, Rochdale, MA 01542
748-A Stafford St, Rochdale, MA 01542$589,000
673 Pleasant St, Leicester, MA 01524
Syed Khan Unique Realty , LLC
$119,000
595 Pleasant St, Leicester, MA 01524
595 Pleasant St, Leicester, MA 01524In Rochdale, there are currently 3 homes for sale with acreage, providing ample space for homeowners to customize their living environment, whether for expansive gardens, outdoor entertaining, or enhanced privacy. Whether you're in search of a spacious family home with plenty of room to roam, a property ripe for development, or simply seeking space and tranquility, homes for sale with acreage in Rochdale, MA offer the flexibility to tailor your living experience to your preferences. Browse the selection of homes for sale with land in Rochdale and discover the potential and freedom that comes with owning your own piece of property.