854

Recently Sold Rochester Hills, MI Homes

Section Image
  • 3794 Hazelton Ave, Rochester Hills, MI 48307

    $232,650 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3794 Hazelton Ave, Rochester Hills, MI 48307

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,225

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Symonds Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty

    3794 Hazelton Ave, Rochester Hills, MI 48307
  • 1223 Candlestick Ln Unit 121, Rochester Hills, MI 48306

    $295,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1223 Candlestick Ln Unit 121, Rochester Hills, MI 48306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,140

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Zarantonello Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty

    1223 Candlestick Ln Unit 121, Rochester Hills, MI 48306
  • 2689 Roseview Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48306

    $520,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    2689 Roseview Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,671

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Cloutier EXP Realty Rochester

    2689 Roseview Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48306
  • 210 Mead Rd, Rochester Hills, MI 48306

    $480,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    210 Mead Rd, Rochester Hills, MI 48306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,862

    Last Listing Agent Greg Barnas Sine & Monaghan, LLC

    210 Mead Rd, Rochester Hills, MI 48306
  • 837 Dakota, Rochester Hills, MI 48307

    $332,500 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    837 Dakota, Rochester Hills, MI 48307

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,176

    Last Listing Agent David Walker National Realty Centers, Inc

    837 Dakota, Rochester Hills, MI 48307
  • 1632 Scenic Hollow Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48306

    $856,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1632 Scenic Hollow Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48306

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 6,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $908,715

    Last Listing Agent Marisa Thomas DOBI Real Estate

    1632 Scenic Hollow Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48306
  • 205 Saxon Ct, Rochester Hills, MI 48307

    $555,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    205 Saxon Ct, Rochester Hills, MI 48307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,283

    Last Listing Agent Doug Shaw RE/MAX First

    205 Saxon Ct, Rochester Hills, MI 48307
  • 938 Brookwood Ln E Unit 14, Rochester Hills, MI 48309

    $550,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    938 Brookwood Ln E Unit 14, Rochester Hills, MI 48309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,039

    Last Listing Agent Ross Rossan Epique Realty

    938 Brookwood Ln E Unit 14, Rochester Hills, MI 48309
  • 567 Kentucky Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48307

    $475,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    567 Kentucky Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48307

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,579

    Last Listing Agent Aryana Nacker Good Company

    567 Kentucky Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48307
  • 1865 Archers Pointe, Rochester Hills, MI 48306

    $875,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1865 Archers Pointe, Rochester Hills, MI 48306

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $994,561

    Last Listing Agent Gregg Wysocki Keller Williams Paint Creek

    1865 Archers Pointe, Rochester Hills, MI 48306
  • 2309 Walton Blvd Unit 30, Rochester Hills, MI 48309

    $149,900 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2309 Walton Blvd Unit 30, Rochester Hills, MI 48309

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,200

    Last Listing Agent Marlaina Stone Realty Executives Home Towne Chesterfield

    2309 Walton Blvd Unit 30, Rochester Hills, MI 48309
  • /3

    $835,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    599 Curzon Rd, Rochester Hills, MI 48307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,817

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Batey Keller Williams Paint Creek

    599 Curzon Rd, Rochester Hills, MI 48307
  • 2582 Helmsdale Cir, Rochester Hills, MI 48307

    $438,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2582 Helmsdale Cir, Rochester Hills, MI 48307

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,536

    Last Listing Agent Laith Alkhafaji KW Domain

    2582 Helmsdale Cir, Rochester Hills, MI 48307
  • 1181 Olympia Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48306

    $753,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1181 Olympia Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,782

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Goodwin Century 21 Professionals Clarkston

    1181 Olympia Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48306
  • 3706 Winding Brook Cir Unit U42, Rochester Hills, MI 48309

    $534,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3706 Winding Brook Cir Unit U42, Rochester Hills, MI 48309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,034

    Last Listing Agent Khalil Chiha RE/MAX First

    3706 Winding Brook Cir Unit U42, Rochester Hills, MI 48309
  • 2910 Corinthia Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48309

    $433,500 Sold May 23, 2025

    2910 Corinthia Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48309

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,236

    Last Listing Agent Anne Loehr Redfin Corporation

    2910 Corinthia Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48309
  • 2615 Culbertson Ave, Rochester Hills, MI 48307

    $210,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    2615 Culbertson Ave, Rochester Hills, MI 48307

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,891

    Last Listing Agent Tim Hillmer Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    2615 Culbertson Ave, Rochester Hills, MI 48307
  • 3852 Alida Ave, Rochester Hills, MI 48309

    $210,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    3852 Alida Ave, Rochester Hills, MI 48309

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,268

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Glover KW Professionals

    3852 Alida Ave, Rochester Hills, MI 48309
  • 799 Croydon Rd, Rochester Hills, MI 48309

    $500,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    799 Croydon Rd, Rochester Hills, MI 48309

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,707

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Mazzarantani Real Broker, LLC Berkley

    799 Croydon Rd, Rochester Hills, MI 48309
  • 1589 Oneil Cir Unit 135, Rochester Hills, MI 48307

    $173,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1589 Oneil Cir Unit 135, Rochester Hills, MI 48307

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,959

    Last Listing Agent RAJASEKARAN MOHAN eHomes Realty

    1589 Oneil Cir Unit 135, Rochester Hills, MI 48307
  • 2580 Longview Ave, Rochester Hills, MI 48307

    $255,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2580 Longview Ave, Rochester Hills, MI 48307

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,521

    Last Listing Agent Laura Fletcher Riege Coldwell Banker Professionals

    2580 Longview Ave, Rochester Hills, MI 48307
  • 1002 Willow Grove Ct, Rochester Hills, MI 48307

    $268,900 Sold May 28, 2025

    1002 Willow Grove Ct, Rochester Hills, MI 48307

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,405

    Last Listing Agent Mike Blake Epique Inc.

    1002 Willow Grove Ct, Rochester Hills, MI 48307
  • 1593 Parke St, Rochester Hills, MI 48307

    $350,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1593 Parke St, Rochester Hills, MI 48307

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,434

    Last Listing Agent Charles Tamou Top Agent Realty

    1593 Parke St, Rochester Hills, MI 48307
  • 1480 E Hamlin Rd, Rochester Hills, MI 48307

    $350,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1480 E Hamlin Rd, Rochester Hills, MI 48307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,745

    Last Listing Agent Ryan VandenBoogaart Real Estate One-Oxford

    1480 E Hamlin Rd, Rochester Hills, MI 48307
  • 3141 Rockhaven Ave, Rochester Hills, MI 48309

    $480,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    3141 Rockhaven Ave, Rochester Hills, MI 48309

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,458

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Cook Quest Realty LLC

    3141 Rockhaven Ave, Rochester Hills, MI 48309
  • /66

    $485,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2903 Eastern Ave, Rochester Hills, MI 48307

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,763

    Last Listing Agent Alejandra Walters Coldwell Banker Professionals

    2903 Eastern Ave, Rochester Hills, MI 48307
  • 559 Bedlington Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48307

    $726,500 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    559 Bedlington Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48307

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,680

    Last Listing Agent Maysonya Morrison Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Roch

    559 Bedlington Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48307
  • 404 Shellbourne Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48309

    $660,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    404 Shellbourne Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48309

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,909

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Kilger Max Broock, REALTORS®-Birmingham

    404 Shellbourne Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48309
  • 281 Mead Rd, Rochester Hills, MI 48306

    $1,095,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    281 Mead Rd, Rochester Hills, MI 48306

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,049,777

    Last Listing Agent Ashten Tucker The Brand Real Estate

    281 Mead Rd, Rochester Hills, MI 48306
  • 2934 Walsh Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48309

    $242,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2934 Walsh Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48309

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,895

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Hall RE/MAX First

    2934 Walsh Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48309
  • 1234 Sandy Ridge Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48306

    $581,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1234 Sandy Ridge Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,284

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Bowles Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Est

    1234 Sandy Ridge Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48306
  • 3906 Thatcher Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48309

    $2,545,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    3906 Thatcher Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48309

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 7,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,646,366

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Phillips KW Domain

    3906 Thatcher Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48309
  • 3066 Hessel Ave, Rochester Hills, MI 48307

    $285,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3066 Hessel Ave, Rochester Hills, MI 48307

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,594

    Last Listing Agent Evan Santini Anthony Djon Luxury Real Estate

    3066 Hessel Ave, Rochester Hills, MI 48307
  • 276 Meadow Bridge Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48307

    $209,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    276 Meadow Bridge Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48307

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,336

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Belanger Marine RE/MAX Noire

    276 Meadow Bridge Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48307
  • 3628 Warwick Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48309

    $560,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3628 Warwick Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48309

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,058

    Last Listing Agent Diane Braykovich RE/MAX Classic

    3628 Warwick Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48309
  • 1340 Kings Cove Dr Unit 317, Rochester Hills, MI 48306

    $291,950 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1340 Kings Cove Dr Unit 317, Rochester Hills, MI 48306

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,937

    Last Listing Agent Jason Ries Epique Inc.

    1340 Kings Cove Dr Unit 317, Rochester Hills, MI 48306
  • /64

    $481,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    1509 Tiverton Trail Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48306

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,387

    Last Listing Agent Randall Wolber Simple Fee Listings

    1509 Tiverton Trail Dr, Rochester Hills, MI 48306
  • 2384 Millbrook Ct, Rochester Hills, MI 48306

    $585,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2384 Millbrook Ct, Rochester Hills, MI 48306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,116

    Last Listing Agent Allison Fishwick Prime + Property

    2384 Millbrook Ct, Rochester Hills, MI 48306
  • 3400 Emmons Ave, Rochester Hills, MI 48307

    $243,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3400 Emmons Ave, Rochester Hills, MI 48307

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,521

    Last Listing Agent Justin Sadauskas Amerapro

    3400 Emmons Ave, Rochester Hills, MI 48307
  • 2333 Longview Ave, Rochester Hills, MI 48307

    $180,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2333 Longview Ave, Rochester Hills, MI 48307

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,849

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Collins Wozniak W.C. Collins Realty

    2333 Longview Ave, Rochester Hills, MI 48307

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home