10,388

Properties in ZIP Code 55902

Section Image
    • /51

      Est $976,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      2710 Galena Place SW, Rochester, MN 55902

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2710 Galena Place SW, Rochester, MN 55902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Gwaltney RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $420,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      328 20th St SW, Rochester, MN 55902

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      328 20th St SW, Rochester, MN 55902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Kingsley eXp Realty

    • /53

      Est $717,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      3235 Woodstone Dr SW, Rochester, MN 55902

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3235 Woodstone Dr SW, Rochester, MN 55902

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Drew Fleming Engel & Volkers - Rochester

    • /43

      Est $262,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      1800 Lakeview Ct SW Unit 102, Rochester, MN 55902

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1800 Lakeview Ct SW Unit 102, Rochester, MN 55902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Mangen Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /50

      Est $601,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      2374 Woodstone Ln SW, Rochester, MN 55902

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2374 Woodstone Ln SW, Rochester, MN 55902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Queensland Land Resource Mgmt & Rlty Inc.

    • /56

      Est $758,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      1665 Echo Ridge Rd SW, Rochester, MN 55902

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1665 Echo Ridge Rd SW, Rochester, MN 55902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $768,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Johanns Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /65

      Est $2,464,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      5250 Trident Ln SW, Rochester, MN 55902

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      5250 Trident Ln SW, Rochester, MN 55902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,440,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hanan Absah Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $595,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      1197 Fox Meadow Ct SW, Rochester, MN 55902

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1197 Fox Meadow Ct SW, Rochester, MN 55902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • Last Sold Price $325,000

      Last Listing Agent Dzevad ''Boz'' Trncic Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /2

      Est $477,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      1955 Gemini Dr SW, Rochester, MN 55902

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1955 Gemini Dr SW, Rochester, MN 55902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Below List Price
      • $97/SF
      • Last Sold Price $249,000

      Last Listing Agent Jason Carey RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $550,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Folwell Dr SW, Rochester, MN 55902

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1005 Folwell Dr SW, Rochester, MN 55902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • Last Sold Price $355,000

      Last Listing Agent Jo Christenson Edina Realty Rochester

    • /2

      Est $913,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      6203 Country Club Rd SW, Rochester, MN 55902

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      6203 Country Club Rd SW, Rochester, MN 55902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 335% Below List Price
      • $54/SF
      • Last Sold Price $210,000

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Buryska Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $291,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      1429 W Center St, Rochester, MN 55902

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1429 W Center St, Rochester, MN 55902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Below List Price
      • $74/SF
      • Last Sold Price $145,000

      Last Listing Agent Larry Ramsey Counselor Realty Rochester

    • /2

      Est $239,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 19th Ave SW, Rochester, MN 55902

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6 19th Ave SW, Rochester, MN 55902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Below List Price
      • $71/SF
      • Last Sold Price $122,000

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Sannes Coldwell Banker At Your Service Rea

    • /2

      Est $359,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Conner Cir SW, Rochester, MN 55902

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      73 Conner Cir SW, Rochester, MN 55902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Below List Price
      • $87/SF
      • Last Sold Price $231,000

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Buryska Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $300,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Conner Cir SW, Rochester, MN 55902

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      82 Conner Cir SW, Rochester, MN 55902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • Last Sold Price $164,000

      Last Listing Agent Peter Dokken RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $598,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      5198 Southwood Ln SW, Rochester, MN 55902

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5198 Southwood Ln SW, Rochester, MN 55902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Below List Price
      • $84/SF
      • Last Sold Price $285,000

      Last Listing Agent Thoren Mangold Edina Realty Rochester

    • /2

      Est $300,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      3842 9th Ave SW, Rochester, MN 55902

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3842 9th Ave SW, Rochester, MN 55902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 311% Below List Price
      • $40/SF
      • Last Sold Price $73,000

      Last Listing Agent Bill Doran Elcor Realty of Rochester, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $409,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      3549 Birchwood Ln SW, Rochester, MN 55902

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3549 Birchwood Ln SW, Rochester, MN 55902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Below List Price
      • $89/SF
      • Last Sold Price $188,900

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Buryska Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $382,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      1329 36th St SW, Rochester, MN 55902

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1329 36th St SW, Rochester, MN 55902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • Last Sold Price $213,000

      Last Listing Agent Steven Anderson Elcor Realty of Rochester, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $459,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      1892 Taurus Ct SW, Rochester, MN 55902

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1892 Taurus Ct SW, Rochester, MN 55902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • Last Sold Price $254,900

      Last Listing Agent Steve Roberts Property Brokers of Minnesota, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $532,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      2217 Neptune Place SW, Rochester, MN 55902

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2217 Neptune Place SW, Rochester, MN 55902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • Last Sold Price $312,000

      Last Listing Agent Tim Schomburg RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $525,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      3560 Nebula Ln SW, Rochester, MN 55902

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3560 Nebula Ln SW, Rochester, MN 55902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Below List Price
      • $85/SF
      • Last Sold Price $282,500

      Last Listing Agent Chris Hus RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $465,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      3628 Hart Ln SW, Rochester, MN 55902

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3628 Hart Ln SW, Rochester, MN 55902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • Last Sold Price $274,900

      Last Listing Agent Lori Reinalda RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $681,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      3468 Woodstone Dr SW, Rochester, MN 55902

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3468 Woodstone Dr SW, Rochester, MN 55902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Below List Price
      • $97/SF
      • Last Sold Price $376,000

      Last Listing Agent Greg Hostetter RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $724,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      3435 Bamber Valley Rd SW, Rochester, MN 55902

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3435 Bamber Valley Rd SW, Rochester, MN 55902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Below List Price
      • $91/SF
      • Last Sold Price $313,000

      Last Listing Agent Zach Thaler Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $876,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      2710 Briar Ct SW, Rochester, MN 55902

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2710 Briar Ct SW, Rochester, MN 55902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Below List Price
      • $99/SF
      • Last Sold Price $386,000

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Buryska Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $663,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      1526 Redwood Ln SW, Rochester, MN 55902

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1526 Redwood Ln SW, Rochester, MN 55902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • Last Sold Price $419,900

      Last Listing Agent The David & Lois Marris Team RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $395,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 High Meadow Ln SW, Rochester, MN 55902

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1010 High Meadow Ln SW, Rochester, MN 55902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Below List Price
      • $82/SF
      • Last Sold Price $236,100

      Last Listing Agent Dan Kingsley Counselor Realty Rochester

    • /2

      Est $443,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 Fireside Ln SW, Rochester, MN 55902

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      620 Fireside Ln SW, Rochester, MN 55902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Below List Price
      • $73/SF
      • Last Sold Price $228,000

      Last Listing Agent Zach Thaler Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $426,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      2207 Haralson Ln SW, Rochester, MN 55902

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2207 Haralson Ln SW, Rochester, MN 55902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Below List Price
      • $69/SF
      • Last Sold Price $216,000

      Last Listing Agent Debra Quimby RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $321,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 22nd St SW, Rochester, MN 55902

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      207 22nd St SW, Rochester, MN 55902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Below List Price
      • $86/SF
      • Last Sold Price $158,000

      Last Listing Agent Lori Reinalda RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $270,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      1419 2nd Ave SW, Rochester, MN 55902

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1419 2nd Ave SW, Rochester, MN 55902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Below List Price
      • $72/SF
      • Last Sold Price $139,900

      Last Listing Agent Claire Conway Adams Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $878,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      2204 Baihly Vista Ln SW, Rochester, MN 55902

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2204 Baihly Vista Ln SW, Rochester, MN 55902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Below List Price
      • $79/SF
      • Last Sold Price $430,000

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Buryska Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $361,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      1808 Baihly Hills Dr SW, Rochester, MN 55902

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1808 Baihly Hills Dr SW, Rochester, MN 55902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Below List Price
      • $77/SF
      • Last Sold Price $182,000

      Last Listing Agent Therese Dutton Edina Realty Rochester

    • /2

      Est $580,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      2821 Stonegate Ct SW, Rochester, MN 55902

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2821 Stonegate Ct SW, Rochester, MN 55902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Below List Price
      • $99/SF
      • Last Sold Price $312,000

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Buryska Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $708,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      2820 Stonegate Ct SW, Rochester, MN 55902

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2820 Stonegate Ct SW, Rochester, MN 55902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Below List Price
      • $82/SF
      • Last Sold Price $375,000

      Last Listing Agent Domaille Real Estate Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /2

      Est $923,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      3025 Mayowood Rd SW, Rochester, MN 55902

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3025 Mayowood Rd SW, Rochester, MN 55902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • Last Sold Price $427,500

      Last Listing Agent Todd Whiting Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /2

      Est $637,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      1210 Grey Fox Ave SW, Rochester, MN 55902

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1210 Grey Fox Ave SW, Rochester, MN 55902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • Last Sold Price $335,000

      Last Listing Agent Greg Lawrence Home Avenue, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $810,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      1277 Westhill Dr SW, Rochester, MN 55902

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1277 Westhill Dr SW, Rochester, MN 55902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • Last Sold Price $437,500

      Last Listing Agent Rami Hansen Edina Realty Rochester

    • /2

      Est $746,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      3801 Valley View Rd SW, Rochester, MN 55902

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3801 Valley View Rd SW, Rochester, MN 55902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • Last Sold Price $373,000

      Last Listing Agent LeeAnn Martin Keller Williams Premier Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home