Est $88,925 Not Listed For Sale
465 Bedford Ave, Rochester, PA 15074
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,120 Sq Ft
- Built 1920
Last Sold Summary
- 19% Above List Price
- $67/SF
- 8 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $75,000
- Mar 17, 2022
Last Listing Agent Chuck Simmons WPML Inactive User File