50

Recently Sold Homes in 12775

Section Image
  • 101 S Lake Rd, Rock Hill, NY 12775

    $630,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    101 S Lake Rd, Rock Hill, NY 12775

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,305

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Bartula Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    101 S Lake Rd, Rock Hill, NY 12775
  • 2 the Curve Rd, Rock Hill, NY 12775

    $165,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2 the Curve Rd, Rock Hill, NY 12775

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,527

    Last Listing Agent Bernadette Giordano Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    2 the Curve Rd, Rock Hill, NY 12775
  • 3 Stone Path, Thompson, NY 12775

    $550,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3 Stone Path, Thompson, NY 12775

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,114

    Last Listing Agent Fern Faber Myrna Ginsberg

    3 Stone Path, Thompson, NY 12775
  • 106 Lake Shore Dr E, Rock Hill, NY 12775

    $432,500

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    106 Lake Shore Dr E, Rock Hill, NY 12775

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,567

    Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Greene Realty Group

    106 Lake Shore Dr E, Rock Hill, NY 12775
  • 9 Crescent Cir, Rock Hill, NY 12775

    $374,900

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    9 Crescent Cir, Rock Hill, NY 12775

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,726

    Last Listing Agent Marion Bruhns Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    9 Crescent Cir, Rock Hill, NY 12775
  • 624 Katrina Falls Rd, Rock Hill, NY 12775

    $325,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    624 Katrina Falls Rd, Rock Hill, NY 12775

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,946

    Last Listing Agent Beth Palma Keller Williams Realty

    624 Katrina Falls Rd, Rock Hill, NY 12775
  • 253 Bowers Rd, Rock Hill, NY 12775

    $515,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    253 Bowers Rd, Rock Hill, NY 12775

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,244

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Henning Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    253 Bowers Rd, Rock Hill, NY 12775
  • 11 Deerfield Ct, Rock Hill, NY 12775

    $255,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    11 Deerfield Ct, Rock Hill, NY 12775

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,899

    Last Listing Agent Alan Wieder Catskills Home Services

    11 Deerfield Ct, Rock Hill, NY 12775
  • 0 Club Ln Unit KEY822432, Thompson, NY 12775

    $30,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    0 Club Ln Unit KEY822432, Thompson, NY 12775

    • Land
    • 30,182 Sq Ft
    • $43,296 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alla Sienitsky Resort Realty

    0 Club Ln Unit KEY822432, Thompson, NY 12775
  • /23

    $495,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    494 Edwards Rd, Monticello, NY 12701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diana Polack Compass Greater NY, LLC

    494 Edwards Rd, Monticello, NY 12701

Showing Results 41 - 50, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home