24,291

Homes in ZIP Code 29732

Section Image Section Image
  • /48

    $1,650,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,731 Sq Ft

    5012 Mount Gallant Rd, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    $400,000 Price Improvement!! The sellers are ready to open the next chapter in their lives and have priced this to sell- don't miss out on this one. Tucked away on nearly 12 private acres, this exceptional luxury estate offers the perfect balance of seclusion and convenience—just 10 minutes to Rock Hill and 15 minutes to Lake Wylie. A stunning koi pond and dual waterfalls welcome you at the front

    Colleen Essick Howard Hanna Allen Tate Rock Hill

    5012 Mount Gallant Rd, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /22

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Newly Rennovated

    917 Cherry Rd, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    This freshly renovated 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath home offers comfortable living in a convenient Rock Hill location. Situated directly off Cherry Road, the property provides easy access to shopping, dining, schools, and major roadways. enjoy the large yard, perfect for outdoor activities, entertaining, or relaxing weekends at home. Large living area with tons of light and decorative fireplace. The

    917 Cherry Rd, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /46

    $600,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2605 Camelot Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,435

    Last Listing Agent Lee Hamilton Howard Hanna Allen Tate Rock Hill

    2605 Camelot Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732
    • /14

      Est $279,490 Not Listed For Sale

      710 Golden Bell Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      710 Golden Bell Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dupree Hart Goldeneye Realty, LLC

  • /16

    $749,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,723 Sq Ft

    131 Heartland Dr Unit 2, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    This thoughtfully designed ranch with bonus offers four bedrooms and a three-car garage, blending everyday functionality with elevated style. The open-concept floor plan features soaring 9 & 10-foot ceilings, a spacious family room with fireplace, and a stunning kitchen complete with a large island, walk-in pantry, gas cooktop, and wall oven — perfect for entertaining or effortless daily living.

    Melanie Adams Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Paracle

    131 Heartland Dr Unit 2, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /25

    $2,345 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    760 Goudlock Rd, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, large den with gas logs in fireplace and near Northwestern High School. Beautiful, mature trees. Spacious living room joins the dining room. Kitchen has all new appliances and new counter tops. Large den with new gas logs in fireplace. All new LVT flooring and freshly painted throughout. Washer/dryer hookups. Large double garage with 2 overhead doors and wired workshop.

    760 Goudlock Rd, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /33

    $525,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    139 Pine Eagle Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,329

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Phillips Olney Howard Hanna Allen Tate Rock Hill

    139 Pine Eagle Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732
    • /48

      Est $553,926 Not Listed For Sale

      314 Rosemore Place, Rock Hill, SC 29732

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      314 Rosemore Place, Rock Hill, SC 29732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Ramsey Keller Williams Connected

  • /38

    $389,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft

    3221 Hitching Post Ln Unit 15, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained two-story home situated on a spacious .58-acre corner lot. Offering 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, this home provides the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and opportunity to add your own personal touches. Inside, you’ll find fresh paint and brand-new carpet throughout, giving the home a move-in ready feel. A cozy gas fireplace creates the perfect spot

    Tara Ace Rinehart Realty Corporation

    3221 Hitching Post Ln Unit 15, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /12

    $1,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    1233 Bose Ave, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    Ground level front duplex within minutes to Cherry Road, parks and shopping. This 2-bedroom 1 bath home has been freshly painted and has vinyl plank flooring throughout. The kitchen includes an electric stove and refrigerator. The laundry area supports full-sized hook ups. Central heat & air. Lawn care is included.Pet friendly with a $250.00 pet fee and $15.00 pet rent monthly.Key check

    1233 Bose Ave, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /33

    $375,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    5664 Norwood Ridge Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,240

    Last Listing Agent Dora Thomas Rinehart Realty Corporation

    5664 Norwood Ridge Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732
    • /37

      Est $445,435 Not Listed For Sale

      343 Charleston Terrace, Rock Hill, SC 29732

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      343 Charleston Terrace, Rock Hill, SC 29732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kellee Wilson Premier South

  • /31

    $415,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft

    1442 London Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    !!!Seller is Motivated to Sell!!! Welcome to your dream home! This beautifully fully renovated 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home sits on a spacious 1-acre lot, offering the perfect blend of modern luxury and serene outdoor space. Every detail has been thoughtfully updated, creating a move-in-ready home with style and comfort. Step inside to an open-concept living area flooded with natural light,

    Lorenzo Robinson 324 Realty Group, Llc

    1442 London Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /10

    $1,240 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1674 Eagles Place, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    Come and see this newly remodeled kitchen, fleshly painted, new flooring, 2 bedroom 2 bathroom in lovely Rock Hill SC. Close to cherry and and shopping. Come do a self tour! Call

    1674 Eagles Place, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /44

    $475,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    4461 Summerlin Place, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,665

    Last Listing Agent Leah Bruce Howard Hanna Allen Tate Rock Hill

    4461 Summerlin Place, Rock Hill, SC 29732
    • /24

      Est $303,329 Not Listed For Sale

      2038 Pinevalley Rd, Rock Hill, SC 29732

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2038 Pinevalley Rd, Rock Hill, SC 29732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sasha Serna David Hoffman Realty Charlotte

  • /2

    $389,881 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft

    579 Cape Cod Way, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    Discover a townhome that stands out from the typical builder-grade design—crafted with elevated finishes, extra large windows, modern style, and superior construction. This beautifully appointed 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home also includes a versatile second-floor loft, perfect for a home office, media space, or play area. Step into a bright, open kitchen featuring 42-inch Elkins Stone Grey cabinets

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    579 Cape Cod Way, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /30

    $2,900 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    328 Ginsberg Rd, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    ***RENT SPECIAL: $0 FIRST MONTH'S RENT*** Introducing BRAND NEW TOWNHOME w/ Garage Parking in Rock Hill, SC — a two-story residence offering 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms. The home features an attached two-car garage and a modern kitchen equipped with all stainless-steel appliances. Step outside to an outdoor fireplace perfect for evening gatherings and enjoy neighborhood sidewalks and a nearby

    328 Ginsberg Rd, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /22

    $299,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1319 Mount Gallant Rd, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,274

    Last Listing Agent Grant Zaharis Purpose Realty LLC

    1319 Mount Gallant Rd, Rock Hill, SC 29732
    • /31

      Est $251,821 Not Listed For Sale

      1522 Fieldcrest Cir, Rock Hill, SC 29732

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1522 Fieldcrest Cir, Rock Hill, SC 29732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Kelly Keller Williams Ballantyne Area

  • /14

    $500,000 Open Sat 1PM - 3PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,687 Sq Ft

    632 Sedgewood Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    Welcome to 632 Sedgewood Drive in the desirable Fewell Estates, where space, character, and location come together in all the right ways. Just one street over from one of the area’s best parks, you’re not just buying a home, you’re stepping into a lifestyle. Quick visits to the playground, friendly tennis matches, a quick round of disc golf, or simply enjoying the green space... it’s all right

    Kara Winn Rinehart Realty Corporation

    632 Sedgewood Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /31

    $605,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2330 Raven Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,457

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Berryman Real Broker, LLC

    2330 Raven Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732
    • /31

      Est $305,411 Not Listed For Sale

      7323 Overmountain Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      7323 Overmountain Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Blackwood Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /6

    $200,000

    • Land
    • 1.2 Acres
    • $166,667 per Acre

    Lot 1 Lake Wylie Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    This beautiful, wooded 1+ acre lot, located on a quiet road in Rock Hill, SC, offers an ideal location to build your dream home! Nice private build site on over an acre of land. NO HOA! Minimum deed restrictions to create like in kind properties. Bring your own builder and build you dream home! Convenient location within minutes from the amenities of Rock Hill and have easy access to I-77.

    Tim Helline Carolina Farms & Estates, LLC

    Lot 1 Lake Wylie Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /17

    $315,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2063 Highwood Rd, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,890

2063 Highwood Rd, Rock Hill, SC 29732
    • /19

      Est $311,939 Not Listed For Sale

      1726 Midbrook Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1726 Midbrook Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cortenay Matters Premier South

  • /25

    $300,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft

    4942 Ironwood Ct, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    Charming 1.5-story Cape Cod home nestled on a beautiful, tree-filled lot just under an acre. This 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,547 sq ft of comfortable living with a functional and desirable layout. The primary bedroom is conveniently located on the main level, along with an additional first-floor bedroom—perfect for guests or a home office. Two more bedrooms are located upstairs, providing

    Brian Sanchez JET Realty Carolinas

    4942 Ironwood Ct, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /40

    $275,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    3134 Barney Rhett Cir, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,129

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Maples Homeland Realty Group LLC

    3134 Barney Rhett Cir, Rock Hill, SC 29732
    • /24

      Est $321,490 Not Listed For Sale

      1743 Heatherhill Rd Unit 106, Rock Hill, SC 29732

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1743 Heatherhill Rd Unit 106, Rock Hill, SC 29732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Regal Opendoor Brokerage LLC

  • /6

    $1,100,000

    • Land
    • 50 Acres
    • $22,000 per Acre

    3805- E S Carolina 324, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    50 acres on Hwy. 324 in York County near Rock Hill & York. Offered as a package of three separate tax parcels as shown below: $1.1 million includes all the surveying cost. Well established pasture areas on much of this property, also two spring fed ponds. Fencing around the perimeter, property has served as grazing for cows and horses for the past 25+ years.

    Reid Smith Reid Real Estate Company

    3805- E S Carolina 324, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /31

    $350,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3060 Rocket Rd, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,298

    Last Listing Agent Paige Martin EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

    3060 Rocket Rd, Rock Hill, SC 29732
    • /40

      Est $833,061 Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Farrow Dr Unit 296, Rock Hill, SC 29732

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1601 Farrow Dr Unit 296, Rock Hill, SC 29732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $809,900
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Swyt Thomas Property Group, Inc.

  • /36

    $500,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft

    2765 Dogwood Cir, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    Get the best of both worlds! This spacious 4-bedroom home with a bonus room offers the convenience of being close to everything, without the feel of city living. Sitting on a generous 1-acre lot, the property provides ample space both inside and out. The home features a newer roof, newer HVAC system and ductwork, giving you peace of mind to focus on adding your own personal touches. Enjoy

    Melissa Warren Howard Hanna Allen Tate Rock Hill

    2765 Dogwood Cir, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /29

    $407,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    5381 Woodside Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,516

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Rinehart Rinehart Realty Corporation

    5381 Woodside Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732
    • /28

      Est $305,893 Not Listed For Sale

      1675 Alpine Ridge Place, Rock Hill, SC 29732

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1675 Alpine Ridge Place, Rock Hill, SC 29732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Mavrogian Keller Williams Connected

  • /35

    $299,999 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft

    750 Winding Way, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    Back on Market at no fault of Seller - Buyers financing fell through before any inspections were completed. Spacious and well-maintained, this 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers an inviting layout designed for comfortable everyday living and effortless entertaining. The impressive two-story great room creates a dramatic focal point, filling the main living area with natural light and enhancing the

    Dan Jones Carolina Real Estate Experts The Dan Jones Group

    750 Winding Way, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /37

    $540,500 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    148 Adelaide Way, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,095

    Last Listing Agent Chris Beard Rinehart Realty Corporation

    148 Adelaide Way, Rock Hill, SC 29732
    • /35

      Est $674,745 Not Listed For Sale

      314 Ethan Ln, Rock Hill, SC 29732

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      314 Ethan Ln, Rock Hill, SC 29732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $667,500
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Bigach Keller Williams Connected

  • /36

    $349,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft

    1610 India Hook Rd, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    Welcome to your dream home! This stunning property has undergone a complete, top-to-bottom remodel, offering the perfect blend of modern luxury and classic charm in a great location. Step inside to an inviting, open concept living space with beautifully restored hardwood floors that flow throughout. The heart of the home is the brand new gourmet kitchen, featuring a large center island, new

    Lee Strait Howard Hanna Allen Tate Rock Hill

    1610 India Hook Rd, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /40

    $410,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1540 Coatsworth Ln, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,631

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Bernard Keller Williams South Park

    1540 Coatsworth Ln, Rock Hill, SC 29732

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home